| Player Profile |
|
Burn39rus |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:27743965 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. May. 14th, 2026 @ 02:25:49 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 08:21:16h |
| Average Ping:* | 75 ms (Latency: 38 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 4,238 | |
| Rank: | 4,197 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.42 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8818 (0.88*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0621 (0.0621*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 27.39 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 55.4% (55%*) | |
| Headshots: | 51 (51*) | |
| Kills: | 821 (821*) | |
| Deaths: | 931 (931*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 132 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 7 (7*) | |
Burn39rus's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 79 (21%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 422 times | 844 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 206 times | 0 |
| 3 | Backstab Kill | 202 times | 404 |
| 4 | Kill Assist - Medic | 124 times | 372 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 95 times | 0 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 51 times | 102 |
| 7 | Airblast Player | 44 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 6 times | 6 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 146 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
47 times | 16.43% | 109 | 93 | 1.17 | |
| 2 | Spy |
45 times | 15.73% | 192 | 209 | 0.92 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
45 times | 15.73% | 101 | 145 | 0.70 | |
| 4 | Scout |
41 times | 14.34% | 104 | 120 | 0.87 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
35 times | 12.24% | 105 | 144 | 0.73 | |
| 6 | Medic |
23 times | 8.04% | 36 | 73 | 0.49 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
22 times | 7.69% | 70 | 48 | 1.46 | |
| 8 | Pyro |
18 times | 6.29% | 46 | 51 | 0.90 | |
| 9 | Engineer |
7 times | 2.45% | 58 | 40 | 1.45 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 112 | 13.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 78 | 9.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 71 | 8.65% | 18 | 35.29% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 54 | 6.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 52 | 6.33% | 20 | 39.22% | 0.38 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 49 | 5.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 37 | 4.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 35 | 4.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 20 | 2.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 19 | 2.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 19 | 2.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 17 | 2.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 16 | 1.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 15 | 1.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 15 | 1.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 15 | 1.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 14 | 1.71% | 8 | 15.69% | 0.57 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 12 | 1.46% | 3 | 5.88% | 0.25 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 12 | 1.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 11 | 1.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 10 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 10 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 5.00 | 9 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.85% | 2 | 3.92% | 0.29 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | ![]() |
2.00 | 5 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 31 | 1.80 | 5 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 4 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 34 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 5.00 | 3 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 45 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 49 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 62 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 413 | 128 | 6,980 | 0 | 16 | 0.4571 | 31.0% | 54.5 | 25.8 | |
| 2 | 206 | 93 | 7,234 | 0 | 11 | 2.7500 | 45.1% | 77.8 | 18.7 | |
| 3 | 46 | 12 | 965 | 0 | 1 | 0.0909 | 26.1% | 80.4 | 46.0 | |
| 4 | 247 | 187 | 13,074 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 75.7% | 69.9 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 74 | 49 | 708 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.2% | 14.4 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 153 | 18.64% | 141 | 15.15% | 1.09 | 13 | 25.49% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 659 | 80.27% | 763 | 81.95% | 0.86 | 38 | 74.51% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | jb_mlcastle_refurbished_v5 | 9 | 1.10% | 16 | 1.72% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | ba_jail_wip_a6v4 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.32% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 5 | jb_supermario_v16e | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.21% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 6 | jb_district_remake_v16 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.32% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 7 | jb_minecraft_daylight_v8_fix | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.32% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 659 | 80.27% | 763 | 0.8637 | 38 | 74.51% | 0.0577 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 153 | 18.64% | 141 | 1.0851 | 13 | 25.49% | 0.0850 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK | 9 | 1.10% | 27 | 0.3333 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Hloriz |
18 | 2.19% | 8 | 0.86% | 2.25 | 2 | 9.52% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | yukqqq |
15 | 1.83% | 4 | 0.43% | 3.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Cpt Martin Walker |
15 | 1.83% | 4 | 0.43% | 3.75 | 2 | 9.52% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | lyziee |
12 | 1.46% | 26 | 2.79% | 0.46 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | Tonai |
11 | 1.34% | 8 | 0.86% | 1.38 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.09 | |||
| 6 | Гений Евгений |
11 | 1.34% | 3 | 0.32% | 3.67 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.09 | |||
| 7 | Черножоп |
9 | 1.10% | 9 | 0.97% | 1.00 | 2 | 9.52% | 0.22 | |||
| 8 | нстюшасвстонова |
9 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | cocicka009 |
8 | 0.97% | 13 | 1.40% | 0.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | R E V A N |
8 | 0.97% | 8 | 0.86% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | DeTroIX |
8 | 0.97% | 6 | 0.64% | 1.33 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.13 | |||
| 12 | Vodohlybus |
8 | 0.97% | 4 | 0.43% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | mindalnoeravnovesie |
7 | 0.85% | 6 | 0.64% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Barzu |
6 | 0.73% | 21 | 2.26% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Mewing |
6 | 0.73% | 7 | 0.75% | 0.86 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.17 | |||
| 16 | 00X |
6 | 0.73% | 7 | 0.75% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | paramedic_03 |
6 | 0.73% | 5 | 0.54% | 1.20 | 2 | 9.52% | 0.33 | |||
| 18 | Rotten Fetus |
6 | 0.73% | 4 | 0.43% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | windragon87 |
6 | 0.73% | 3 | 0.32% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | someone |
6 | 0.73% | 1 | 0.11% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | tchaikovolodya |
6 | 0.73% | 1 | 0.11% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | PRIMO4KA |
6 | 0.73% | 1 | 0.11% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | НАДРИСТАЛ СМАЧНО |
6 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 4 | 19.05% | 0.67 | |||
| 24 | Сиськочмок |
5 | 0.61% | 11 | 1.18% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | hicki |
5 | 0.61% | 9 | 0.97% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | атомная чурка |
5 | 0.61% | 8 | 0.86% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Ромашкер |
5 | 0.61% | 7 | 0.75% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Bure Nyuu |
5 | 0.61% | 6 | 0.64% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | ParikmaherDyadyaTolik MGE |
5 | 0.61% | 6 | 0.64% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Fillake |
5 | 0.61% | 4 | 0.43% | 1.25 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.20 | |||
| 31 | Деливери цлуб |
5 | 0.61% | 4 | 0.43% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | DX22 |
5 | 0.61% | 3 | 0.32% | 1.67 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.20 | |||
| 33 | 🧀Cowboy_Cheese🧀 |
5 | 0.61% | 3 | 0.32% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1,986 |
5 | 0.61% | 3 | 0.32% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Vadim |
5 | 0.61% | 2 | 0.21% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | The Bull |
5 | 0.61% | 2 | 0.21% | 2.50 | 2 | 9.52% | 0.40 | |||
| 37 | |IFGHI|Billy Nogamy |
5 | 0.61% | 2 | 0.21% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | no_wORRies |
5 | 0.61% | 1 | 0.11% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | lol |
5 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | bonkful scout |
5 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Burn39rus


Soldier
Spy
Demo Man
Scout
Sniper
Medic
Heavy
Pyro
Engineer


R E V A N
Mewing
someone
🧀Cowboy_Cheese🧀
|IFGHI|Billy Nogamy
bonkful scout