| Player Profile |
|
sweet skooma |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:562857151 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Apr. 6th, 2026 @ 13:17:50 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 06:36:41h |
| Average Ping:* | 41 ms (Latency: 21 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
37% |
| Points: | 6,229 | |
| Rank: | 1,652 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.75 | |
| Kills per Death: | 5.0290 (5.03*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0663 (0.0663*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.13 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 70.9% (71%*) | |
| Headshots: | 46 (46*) | |
| Kills: | 694 (694*) | |
| Deaths: | 138 (138*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 33 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 12 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
sweet skooma's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 6 (94%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | sweet skooma | 0d 02:05:18h | 2026-04-06 15:20:46 | 190 | 29 | 6.55 | 24 | 0.13 | 2 | 80.6% |
| 2 | alienspecies | 0d 04:31:23h | 2026-04-06 13:15:26 | 504 | 109 | 4.62 | 22 | 0.04 | 10 | 70.1% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 272 times | 544 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 194 times | 582 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 129 times | 0 |
| 4 | Airblast Player | 80 times | 0 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 46 times | 92 |
| 6 | Backstab Kill | 14 times | 28 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 12 times | 12 |
| 8 | Force Suicide | 9 times | 0 |
| 9 | Capture Blocked | 5 times | 5 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 44 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
8 times | 22.86% | 291 | 46 | 6.33 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
6 times | 17.14% | 68 | 13 | 5.23 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
5 times | 14.29% | 111 | 27 | 4.11 | |
| 4 | Medic |
5 times | 14.29% | 27 | 20 | 1.35 | |
| 5 | Spy |
3 times | 8.57% | 19 | 7 | 2.71 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
3 times | 8.57% | 108 | 11 | 9.82 | |
| 7 | Scout |
1 times | 2.86% | 69 | 13 | 5.31 | |
| 8 | Demo Man |
1 times | 2.86% |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 179 | 25.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 85 | 12.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.25 | 66 | 9.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 63 | 9.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 53 | 7.64% | 41 | 89.13% | 0.77 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 43 | 6.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 29 | 4.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 23 | 3.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 19 | 2.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 18 | 2.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 15 | 2.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 13 | 1.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 13 | 1.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 11 | 1.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 10 | 1.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.15% | 5 | 10.87% | 0.63 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 8 | 1.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 7 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 3 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 22 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.50 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 125 | 88 | 2,730 | 0 | 29 | 29.0000 | 70.4% | 31.0 | 4.3 | |
| 2 | 253 | 116 | 11,415 | 0 | 23 | 23.0000 | 45.8% | 98.4 | 11.0 | |
| 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 7.0 | |
| 4 | 7 | 3 | 194 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 42.9% | 64.7 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 449 | 367 | 12,230 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 81.7% | 33.3 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 558 | 80.40% | 100 | 72.46% | 5.58 | 24 | 52.17% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 63 | 9.08% | 17 | 12.32% | 3.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ctf_turbine | 73 | 10.52% | 21 | 15.22% | 3.48 | 22 | 47.83% | 0.30 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 558 | 80.40% | 100 | 5.5800 | 24 | 52.17% | 0.0430 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 73 | 10.52% | 21 | 3.4762 | 22 | 47.83% | 0.3014 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 63 | 9.08% | 17 | 3.7059 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | TheDennisS1_***** |
23 | 3.31% | 7 | 5.07% | 3.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | yurteyerrrrrrffffff |
22 | 3.17% | 5 | 3.62% | 4.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | dorito5 |
20 | 2.88% | 4 | 2.90% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Мухомор |
19 | 2.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 19.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Damirka |
18 | 2.59% | 4 | 2.90% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Zlatyn |
17 | 2.45% | 2 | 1.45% | 8.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | makshantsev12 |
17 | 2.45% | 2 | 1.45% | 8.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | _Hemisu_ |
17 | 2.45% | 1 | 0.72% | 17.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | cdekboy1 |
16 | 2.31% | 5 | 3.62% | 3.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Инжир |
16 | 2.31% | 1 | 0.72% | 16.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Retrospring |
15 | 2.16% | 1 | 0.72% | 15.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Любитель Кваса |
11 | 1.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1С:Предприятие |
10 | 1.44% | 3 | 2.17% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | ?_^ |
10 | 1.44% | 2 | 1.45% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | писос | бхопчик |
10 | 1.44% | 1 | 0.72% | 10.00 | 4 | 20.00% | 0.40 | |||
| 16 | Zommbay |
10 | 1.44% | 1 | 0.72% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | DobromiR |
10 | 1.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | MOTHER |
9 | 1.30% | 2 | 1.45% | 4.50 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 19 | хозяин дурки |
9 | 1.30% | 1 | 0.72% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | <#0000CD>DED (chillout.pw) |
9 | 1.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Slave Empty |
9 | 1.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Gombyr |
9 | 1.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | пьер лудман |
8 | 1.15% | 6 | 4.35% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Saturn |
8 | 1.15% | 4 | 2.90% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | zer0ski11 |
8 | 1.15% | 2 | 1.45% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | waxw |
8 | 1.15% | 2 | 1.45% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | E.Sergeev (djiguly) |
8 | 1.15% | 2 | 1.45% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | pavelkondrat14 |
8 | 1.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Abobkas |
8 | 1.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | MLG_DURKA420 |
8 | 1.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | killman |
8 | 1.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Rompe-cerros |
8 | 1.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Соня Сквиртик |
7 | 1.01% | 3 | 2.17% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | Rugota |
7 | 1.01% | 1 | 0.72% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Магнитола уебана |
7 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | _v |
6 | 0.86% | 3 | 2.17% | 2.00 | 2 | 10.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 37 | Sir-Cipher! |
6 | 0.86% | 3 | 2.17% | 2.00 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 38 | qwueyeveuw |
6 | 0.86% | 2 | 1.45% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Rhett |
6 | 0.86% | 2 | 1.45% | 3.00 | 3 | 15.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 40 | CR7aura |
6 | 0.86% | 2 | 1.45% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | sayzytt |
6 | 0.86% | 2 | 1.45% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | Surjilx |
6 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | ivan.batmanov |
6 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 44 | NumbatGames |
6 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 3 | 15.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 45 | little poop wants out |
5 | 0.72% | 1 | 0.72% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | Pissmaker |
5 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | Антон Чикаго |
5 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | pijama |
5 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 10.00% | 0.40 | |||
| 49 | blood рука |
5 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | SAMKYN100 |
5 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
sweet skooma


Soldier
Sniper
Pyro
Medic
Spy
Engineer
Scout
Demo Man
Мухомор
Zommbay
MOTHER
Rompe-cerros
Sir-Cipher!
Rhett
NumbatGames
little poop wants out