| Player Profile |
|
РАВШАН |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:181104484 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Apr. 30th, 2026 @ 21:04:36 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 05:48:44h |
| Average Ping:* | 65 ms (Latency: 33 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_orange_chillout_v1e |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
86% |
| Points: | 4,141 | |
| Rank: | 4,384 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.18 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6334 (0.63*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0242 (0.0242*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 1040.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 68.0% (68%*) | |
| Headshots: | 10 (10*) | |
| Kills: | 413 (413*) | |
| Deaths: | 652 (652*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 23 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
РАВШАН's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 87 (13%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 138 times | 276 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 67 times | 0 |
| 3 | Airblast Player | 61 times | 0 |
| 4 | Backstab Kill | 24 times | 48 |
| 5 | Point Captured | 16 times | 80 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 16 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 10 times | 10 |
| 8 | Kill Assist - Medic | 10 times | 30 |
| 9 | Headshot Kill | 10 times | 20 |
| 10 | Capture Blocked | 9 times | 9 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 70 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
12 times | 18.18% | 84 | 103 | 0.82 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
12 times | 18.18% | 134 | 222 | 0.60 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
10 times | 15.15% | 64 | 110 | 0.58 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
8 times | 12.12% | 30 | 60 | 0.50 | |
| 5 | Engineer |
7 times | 10.61% | 24 | 33 | 0.73 | |
| 6 | Spy |
6 times | 9.09% | 17 | 38 | 0.45 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
5 times | 7.58% | 11 | 14 | 0.79 | |
| 8 | Scout |
3 times | 4.55% | 37 | 37 | 1.00 | |
| 9 | Medic |
3 times | 4.55% | 12 | 35 | 0.34 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 75 | 18.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 39 | 9.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 33 | 7.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 28 | 6.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 2.00 | 26 | 6.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 22 | 5.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.25 | 17 | 4.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 17 | 4.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 15 | 3.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 11 | 2.66% | 4 | 40.00% | 0.36 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 8 | 1.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 8 | 1.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 8 | 1.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 7 | 1.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 2.00 | 6 | 1.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 6 | 1.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 3 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 22 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 3 | 0.73% | 3 | 30.00% | 1.00 | ||
| 24 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.80 | 3 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.73% | 2 | 20.00% | 0.67 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 1 | 10.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 1.0 | |
| 2 | 248 | 213 | 15,118 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 85.9% | 71.0 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 785 | 484 | 31,454 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 61.7% | 65.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 123 | 29.78% | 175 | 26.84% | 0.70 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 290 | 70.22% | 477 | 73.16% | 0.61 | 9 | 90.00% | 0.03 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 290 | 70.22% | 477 | 0.6080 | 9 | 90.00% | 0.0310 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 123 | 29.78% | 175 | 0.7029 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.0081 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | D3ST |
177 | 42.86% | 322 | 49.39% | 0.55 | 5 | 62.50% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | Cherstvyyy |
11 | 2.66% | 24 | 3.68% | 0.46 | 3 | 37.50% | 0.27 | |||
| 3 | ▼ Wallhacks Enthusiast |
7 | 1.69% | 12 | 1.84% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | porachergan |
7 | 1.69% | 1 | 0.15% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | cahr |
6 | 1.45% | 8 | 1.23% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Terran74 |
6 | 1.45% | 4 | 0.61% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | CONQUEST |
6 | 1.45% | 3 | 0.46% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Vova |
6 | 1.45% | 2 | 0.31% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | mifils |
6 | 1.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Zazu Cat |
5 | 1.21% | 10 | 1.53% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Piexity |
5 | 1.21% | 7 | 1.07% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Le Dekol'te |
5 | 1.21% | 5 | 0.77% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | какашкавыжымато� |
5 | 1.21% | 1 | 0.15% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | TheHatashaFox |
5 | 1.21% | 1 | 0.15% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
РАВШАН


Pyro
Demo Man
Soldier
Sniper
Engineer
Spy
Heavy
Scout
Medic
mifils
Zazu Cat
TheHatashaFox