| Player Profile |
|
Pelart |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:755049288 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 18:35:05 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 09:30:19h |
| Average Ping:* | 90 ms (Latency: 45 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_turbine |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 2,103 | |
| Rank: | 10,752 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.30 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.3642 (0.36*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0296 (0.0296*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 19.56 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.5% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 5 (5*) | |
| Kills: | 169 (169*) | |
| Deaths: | 464 (464*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 25 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Pelart's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 31 (69%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 108 times | 216 |
| 2 | Backstab Kill | 108 times | 216 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 66 times | 0 |
| 4 | Kill Assist - Medic | 32 times | 96 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 28 times | 0 |
| 6 | Airblast Player | 17 times | 0 |
| 7 | Headshot Kill | 5 times | 10 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 40 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy |
44 times | 26.83% | 73 | 188 | 0.39 | |
| 2 | Pyro |
26 times | 15.85% | 19 | 51 | 0.37 | |
| 3 | Heavy |
26 times | 15.85% | 6 | 48 | 0.13 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
18 times | 10.98% | 8 | 29 | 0.28 | |
| 5 | Engineer |
13 times | 7.93% | 32 | 40 | 0.80 | |
| 6 | Medic |
10 times | 6.10% | 3 | 35 | 0.09 | |
| 7 | Demo Man |
10 times | 6.10% | 3 | 10 | 0.30 | |
| 8 | Soldier |
9 times | 5.49% | 10 | 14 | 0.71 | |
| 9 | Scout |
8 times | 4.88% | 15 | 49 | 0.31 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 51 | 30.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 16 | 9.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 13 | 7.69% | 2 | 40.00% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 12 | 7.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 10 | 5.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 9 | 5.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 7 | 4.14% | 3 | 60.00% | 0.43 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 6 | 3.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 4 | 2.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | ![]() |
2.00 | 3 | 1.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.20 | 2 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 2 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 139 | 41 | 3,794 | 0 | 8 | 1.3333 | 29.5% | 92.5 | 17.4 | |
| 2 | 13 | 7 | 529 | 0 | 1 | 0.0385 | 53.8% | 75.6 | 13.0 | |
| 3 | 22 | 3 | 169 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.6% | 56.3 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_turbine | 155 | 91.72% | 422 | 90.95% | 0.37 | 4 | 80.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | cp_dustbowl | 14 | 8.28% | 39 | 8.41% | 0.36 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | ctf_doublecross | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.65% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 155 | 91.72% | 422 | 0.3673 | 4 | 80.00% | 0.0258 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 14 | 8.28% | 39 | 0.3590 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.0714 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | maksim-kovalenko987 |
8 | 4.73% | 1 | 0.22% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | duck-mondaci |
6 | 3.55% | 21 | 4.53% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Andrew |
6 | 3.55% | 17 | 3.66% | 0.35 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | Madao |
6 | 3.55% | 10 | 2.16% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | ATOMIC |
6 | 3.55% | 6 | 1.29% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | ard9891 |
5 | 2.96% | 2 | 0.43% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | [MS] КИШЕЧНЫЙ СТУЛ |
5 | 2.96% | 1 | 0.22% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Pelart


Spy
Pyro
Heavy
Sniper
Engineer
Medic
Demo Man
Soldier
Scout
Madao