| Player Profile |
|
klinin |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:97425066 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. May. 1st, 2026 @ 20:41:53 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 06:05:52h |
| Average Ping:* | 78 ms (Latency: 39 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_orange_chillout_v1e |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
88% |
| Points: | 4,492 | |
| Rank: | 3,709 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.05 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2682 (1.27*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2350 (0.2350*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.12 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 62.3% (62%*) | |
| Headshots: | 90 (90*) | |
| Kills: | 383 (383*) | |
| Deaths: | 302 (302*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 15 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 17 | |
| Suicides: | 12 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
klinin's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 17 (83%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist - Medic | 374 times | 1,122 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 178 times | 356 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 90 times | 180 |
| 4 | Critical Kill | 48 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed charged medic | 14 times | 14 |
| 6 | Point Captured | 6 times | 30 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 4 times | 4 |
| 8 | Backstab Kill | 4 times | 8 |
| 9 | Airblast Player | 4 times | 0 |
| 10 | Force Suicide | 1 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 36 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
15 times | 34.09% | 128 | 80 | 1.60 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
8 times | 18.18% | 121 | 45 | 2.69 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
7 times | 15.91% | 33 | 37 | 0.89 | |
| 4 | Medic |
4 times | 9.09% | 15 | 82 | 0.18 | |
| 5 | Spy |
3 times | 6.82% | 15 | 10 | 1.50 | |
| 6 | Soldier |
3 times | 6.82% | 47 | 23 | 2.04 | |
| 7 | Pyro |
2 times | 4.55% | 18 | 12 | 1.50 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
1 times | 2.27% | ||||
| 9 | Engineer |
1 times | 2.27% | 6 | 13 | 0.46 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 100 | 26.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 82 | 21.41% | 70 | 77.78% | 0.85 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 41 | 10.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 17 | 4.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 16 | 4.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 15 | 3.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 15 | 3.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 12 | 3.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 11 | 2.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 10 | 2.61% | 4 | 4.44% | 0.40 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 10 | 2.61% | 8 | 8.89% | 0.80 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 9 | 2.35% | 8 | 8.89% | 0.89 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 6 | 1.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.80 | 3 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.50 | 3 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 26 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 251 | 168 | 12,179 | 0 | 17 | 1.2143 | 66.9% | 72.5 | 14.8 | |
| 2 | 186 | 97 | 5,977 | 0 | 17 | 1.4167 | 52.2% | 61.6 | 10.9 | |
| 3 | 49 | 30 | 852 | 0 | 3 | 1.5000 | 61.2% | 28.4 | 16.3 | |
| 4 | 39 | 23 | 744 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 59.0% | 32.3 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 41 | 10.70% | 15 | 4.97% | 2.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_turbine | 98 | 25.59% | 61 | 20.20% | 1.61 | 4 | 4.44% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | ctf_doublecross | 47 | 12.27% | 36 | 11.92% | 1.31 | 8 | 8.89% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | cp_dustbowl | 60 | 15.67% | 47 | 15.56% | 1.28 | 8 | 8.89% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | ctf_2fort | 137 | 35.77% | 143 | 47.35% | 0.96 | 70 | 77.78% | 0.51 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 137 | 35.77% | 143 | 0.9580 | 70 | 77.78% | 0.5109 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 98 | 25.59% | 61 | 1.6066 | 4 | 4.44% | 0.0408 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 60 | 15.67% | 47 | 1.2766 | 8 | 8.89% | 0.1333 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 47 | 12.27% | 36 | 1.3056 | 8 | 8.89% | 0.1702 | ||
| 5 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 41 | 10.70% | 15 | 2.7333 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Tima157 |
14 | 3.66% | 18 | 5.96% | 0.78 | 2 | 4.26% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | Dragon |
13 | 3.39% | 17 | 5.63% | 0.76 | 1 | 2.13% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | juisik |
11 | 2.87% | 6 | 1.99% | 1.83 | 9 | 19.15% | 0.82 | |||
| 4 | Carolina Reaper |
10 | 2.61% | 3 | 0.99% | 3.33 | 5 | 10.64% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | кукумбер2 |
9 | 2.35% | 4 | 1.32% | 2.25 | 1 | 2.13% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | Ryv¡on ✦ |
8 | 2.09% | 6 | 1.99% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Schwarz |
8 | 2.09% | 4 | 1.32% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | -Jotaro Kujo- |
8 | 2.09% | 2 | 0.66% | 4.00 | 8 | 17.02% | 1.00 | |||
| 9 | DobromiR |
7 | 1.83% | 3 | 0.99% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | FrostZone |
7 | 1.83% | 3 | 0.99% | 2.33 | 1 | 2.13% | 0.14 | |||
| 11 | Педик! (педиатор) |
7 | 1.83% | 2 | 0.66% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | (1)gugugaga |
7 | 1.83% | 1 | 0.33% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | черный нефор |
6 | 1.57% | 9 | 2.98% | 0.67 | 2 | 4.26% | 0.33 | |||
| 14 | Vipetita xpro.pw |
6 | 1.57% | 6 | 1.99% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | FIRE Jason |
6 | 1.57% | 4 | 1.32% | 1.50 | 4 | 8.51% | 0.67 | |||
| 16 | DR_SP0ND1? |
6 | 1.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 4 | 8.51% | 0.67 | |||
| 17 | TaT4 |
6 | 1.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 4 | 8.51% | 0.67 | |||
| 18 | space tapac |
6 | 1.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 3 | 6.38% | 0.50 | |||
| 19 | The Chud |
5 | 1.31% | 4 | 1.32% | 1.25 | 2 | 4.26% | 0.40 | |||
| 20 | Жэка |
5 | 1.31% | 2 | 0.66% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | =CosMic= |
5 | 1.31% | 1 | 0.33% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | мемология |
5 | 1.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 2.13% | 0.20 | |||
| 23 | Иосиф Сталин |
5 | 1.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | valeric26 |
5 | 1.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | TRYBOEB sIxSSSeveN |
5 | 1.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
klinin


Scout
Sniper
Demo Man
Medic
Spy
Soldier
Pyro
Heavy
Engineer
Dragon
Ryv¡on ✦
Педик! (педиатор)
FIRE Jason
space tapac
The Chud
valeric26