| Player Profile |
|
lena24092012 |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:922992769 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 15:10:29 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 03:14:27h |
| Average Ping:* | 90 ms (Latency: 45 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_orange_chillout_v1e |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,169 | |
| Rank: | 7,157 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.46 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4979 (0.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0714 (0.0714*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 37.92 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 41.7% (42%*) | |
| Headshots: | 147 (147*) | |
| Kills: | 2,058 (2,058*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,133 (4,133*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 19 | |
| Suicides: | 376 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
lena24092012's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (6) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 192 (23%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 1,620 times | 3,240 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 305 times | 0 |
| 3 | Backstab Kill | 274 times | 548 |
| 4 | Point Captured | 250 times | 1,250 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 147 times | 294 |
| 6 | Kill Assist - Medic | 128 times | 384 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 101 times | 101 |
| 8 | Airblast Player | 82 times | 0 |
| 9 | Force Suicide | 77 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed charged medic | 12 times | 12 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 228 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
67 times | 17.91% | 493 | 847 | 0.58 | |
| 2 | Spy |
60 times | 16.04% | 222 | 448 | 0.50 | |
| 3 | Scout |
47 times | 12.57% | 170 | 489 | 0.35 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
46 times | 12.30% | 374 | 652 | 0.57 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
42 times | 11.23% | 146 | 364 | 0.40 | |
| 6 | Sniper |
39 times | 10.43% | 248 | 503 | 0.49 | |
| 7 | Soldier |
30 times | 8.02% | 209 | 467 | 0.45 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
24 times | 6.42% | 158 | 208 | 0.76 | |
| 9 | Medic |
18 times | 4.81% | 13 | 101 | 0.13 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 191 | 9.28% | 139 | 94.56% | 0.73 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 173 | 8.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 162 | 7.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 151 | 7.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 120 | 5.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 107 | 5.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 94 | 4.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 93 | 4.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 88 | 4.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 84 | 4.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 78 | 3.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 70 | 3.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 57 | 2.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 47 | 2.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 44 | 2.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 43 | 2.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 42 | 2.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 42 | 2.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 36 | 1.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 34 | 1.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 21 | 2.00 | 31 | 1.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 29 | 1.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.25 | 25 | 1.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 20 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 18 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 15 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.39% | 6 | 4.08% | 0.75 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 5.00 | 4 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | The Rainblower | 1.00 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 44 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 1 | 0.68% | 0.50 | ||
| 50 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 53 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 1 | 0.68% | 1.00 | |||
| 58 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 62 | The Lollichop | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 63 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 66 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,898 | 720 | 63,344 | 0 | 96 | 1.1034 | 37.9% | 88.0 | 19.8 | |
| 2 | 1,269 | 490 | 28,076 | 0 | 47 | 1.3824 | 38.6% | 57.3 | 27.0 | |
| 3 | 843 | 349 | 26,877 | 0 | 43 | 0.8958 | 41.4% | 77.0 | 19.6 | |
| 4 | 155 | 3 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.9% | 10.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 335 | 138 | 3,091 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 41.2% | 22.4 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 2,540 | 1,241 | 18,412 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 48.9% | 14.8 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 1,049 | 50.97% | 2,103 | 50.88% | 0.50 | 20 | 13.61% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 1,009 | 49.03% | 2,030 | 49.12% | 0.50 | 127 | 86.39% | 0.13 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 1,049 | 50.97% | 2,103 | 0.4988 | 20 | 13.61% | 0.0191 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 1,009 | 49.03% | 2,030 | 0.4970 | 127 | 86.39% | 0.1259 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | PROSTO SANEK |
26 | 1.26% | 54 | 1.31% | 0.48 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Волан-де-Морт |
18 | 0.87% | 29 | 0.70% | 0.62 | 13 | 16.05% | 0.72 | |||
| 3 | ♥Damil666♥ |
18 | 0.87% | 23 | 0.56% | 0.78 | 5 | 6.17% | 0.28 | |||
| 4 | snaiperkill2885 |
16 | 0.78% | 19 | 0.46% | 0.84 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | dstr |
14 | 0.68% | 22 | 0.53% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | zero |
14 | 0.68% | 19 | 0.46% | 0.74 | 1 | 1.23% | 0.07 | |||
| 7 | Ronaldinio |
13 | 0.63% | 27 | 0.65% | 0.48 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | крутой перец 228 |
13 | 0.63% | 26 | 0.63% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | wSARYDw |
13 | 0.63% | 10 | 0.24% | 1.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | iivanchenko684 |
13 | 0.63% | 7 | 0.17% | 1.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Ильич |
12 | 0.58% | 11 | 0.27% | 1.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | [Dvoretskyi] |
12 | 0.58% | 9 | 0.22% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | SPY CRAB |
12 | 0.58% | 4 | 0.10% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | McDonnell Douglas F/A-18 Hornet |
11 | 0.53% | 56 | 1.35% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Сыш(chillout.pw) |
11 | 0.53% | 19 | 0.46% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 666$ |
11 | 0.53% | 18 | 0.44% | 0.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | meow (chillout.pw) |
11 | 0.53% | 10 | 0.24% | 1.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | МАНГО ZZZ |
10 | 0.49% | 15 | 0.36% | 0.67 | 2 | 2.47% | 0.20 | |||
| 19 | huzalp |
10 | 0.49% | 9 | 0.22% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Mr. Spybro |
10 | 0.49% | 7 | 0.17% | 1.43 | 4 | 4.94% | 0.40 | |||
| 21 | Влад_БорЩ-_-) |
10 | 0.49% | 7 | 0.17% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 4ertyaga |
9 | 0.44% | 6 | 0.15% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Pashka |
9 | 0.44% | 4 | 0.10% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Mmmaakkkaarrr |
9 | 0.44% | 4 | 0.10% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Slayfrake |
9 | 0.44% | 3 | 0.07% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | breb the observer |
8 | 0.39% | 15 | 0.36% | 0.53 | 3 | 3.70% | 0.38 | |||
| 27 | рыба йош |
8 | 0.39% | 14 | 0.34% | 0.57 | 4 | 4.94% | 0.50 | |||
| 28 | МИСТЕР ГУС |
8 | 0.39% | 9 | 0.22% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 14 ВЭЛIКIЙ МОШIАХ 88 |
8 | 0.39% | 7 | 0.17% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | googamer |
8 | 0.39% | 4 | 0.10% | 2.00 | 1 | 1.23% | 0.13 | |||
| 31 | Якутск |
7 | 0.34% | 34 | 0.82% | 0.21 | 4 | 4.94% | 0.57 | |||
| 32 | Sun go off |
7 | 0.34% | 26 | 0.63% | 0.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Rain the fear of spys |
7 | 0.34% | 20 | 0.48% | 0.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | сосиска глента |
7 | 0.34% | 15 | 0.36% | 0.47 | 4 | 4.94% | 0.57 | |||
| 35 | МОРЧУН |
7 | 0.34% | 14 | 0.34% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | windylov (RU) |
7 | 0.34% | 12 | 0.29% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Паша Дисмембер |
7 | 0.34% | 10 | 0.24% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | |IFGHI|Billy Nogamy |
7 | 0.34% | 8 | 0.19% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Билл |
7 | 0.34% | 8 | 0.19% | 0.88 | 1 | 1.23% | 0.14 | |||
| 40 | *Кряк* |
7 | 0.34% | 6 | 0.15% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | GENTLE_LEONID |
7 | 0.34% | 6 | 0.15% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | vasilenkovsergej18 |
7 | 0.34% | 6 | 0.15% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | nas.sen2012 |
7 | 0.34% | 6 | 0.15% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | GYM Данил |
7 | 0.34% | 4 | 0.10% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | i noob i died |
7 | 0.34% | 2 | 0.05% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | [BIG] SHOT |
7 | 0.34% | 1 | 0.02% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | NIkiTOs |
7 | 0.34% | 1 | 0.02% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | NPC |
6 | 0.29% | 35 | 0.85% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | Tv1x |
6 | 0.29% | 15 | 0.36% | 0.40 | 1 | 1.23% | 0.17 | |||
| 50 | ПодАмуром |
6 | 0.29% | 13 | 0.31% | 0.46 | 3 | 3.70% | 0.50 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
lena24092012


Engineer
Spy
Scout
Pyro
Demo Man
Sniper
Soldier
Heavy
Medic

zero
Mmmaakkkaarrr
Slayfrake
Rain the fear of spys
|IFGHI|Billy Nogamy