| Player Profile |
|
биктис |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:952729308 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 08:38:21 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 07:26:46h |
| Average Ping:* | 88 ms (Latency: 44 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,166 | |
| Rank: | 10,887 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.42 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4221 (0.42*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0321 (0.0321*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 42.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 34.3% (34%*) | |
| Headshots: | 6 (6*) | |
| Kills: | 187 (187*) | |
| Deaths: | 443 (443*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 36 | |
| Suicides: | 15 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
биктис's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 13 (87%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 120 times | 240 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 29 times | 0 |
| 3 | Backstab Kill | 22 times | 44 |
| 4 | Kill Assist - Medic | 18 times | 54 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 11 times | 0 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 6 times | 12 |
| 7 | Airblast Player | 6 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 61 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Heavy |
30 times | 26.32% | 88 | 157 | 0.56 | |
| 2 | Pyro |
27 times | 23.68% | 40 | 112 | 0.36 | |
| 3 | Spy |
11 times | 9.65% | 12 | 38 | 0.32 | |
| 4 | Scout |
11 times | 9.65% | 2 | 35 | 0.06 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
9 times | 7.89% | 23 | 33 | 0.70 | |
| 6 | Soldier |
7 times | 6.14% | 4 | 11 | 0.36 | |
| 7 | Sniper |
7 times | 6.14% | 10 | 25 | 0.40 | |
| 8 | Medic |
6 times | 5.26% | 5 | 11 | 0.45 | |
| 9 | Engineer |
6 times | 5.26% | 3 | 21 | 0.14 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 82 | 43.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 30 | 16.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 13 | 6.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 12 | 6.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 9 | 4.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 9 | 4.81% | 6 | 100.00% | 0.67 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 6 | 3.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 5 | 2.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.75 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 215 | 94 | 6,989 | 0 | 11 | 0.9167 | 43.7% | 74.4 | 19.5 | |
| 2 | 22 | 12 | 1,129 | 0 | 3 | 0.7500 | 54.5% | 94.1 | 7.3 | |
| 3 | 155 | 92 | 5,678 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 59.4% | 61.7 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 190 | 4 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.1% | 10.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 11 | 2 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.2% | 39.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_facing_worlds_beta | 5 | 2.67% | 2 | 0.45% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 155 | 82.89% | 335 | 75.62% | 0.46 | 6 | 100.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | ctf_turbine | 27 | 14.44% | 103 | 23.25% | 0.26 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_mann_city_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.68% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 155 | 82.89% | 335 | 0.4627 | 6 | 100.00% | 0.0387 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 27 | 14.44% | 103 | 0.2621 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 5 | 2.67% | 5 | 1.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
биктис


Heavy
Pyro
Spy
Scout
Demo Man
Soldier
Sniper
Medic
Engineer