| Player Profile |
|
e24 |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:849458508 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Apr. 7th, 2026 @ 05:03:11 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 17:03:41h |
| Average Ping:* | 86 ms (Latency: 43 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
47% |
| Points: | 2,992 | |
| Rank: | 7,738 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.30 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7290 (0.73*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0296 (0.0296*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 47.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 44.7% (45%*) | |
| Headshots: | 9 (9*) | |
| Kills: | 304 (304*) | |
| Deaths: | 417 (417*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 8 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
e24's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 96 (4%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Backstab Kill | 254 times | 508 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 174 times | 348 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 151 times | 0 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 9 times | 18 |
| 5 | Kill Assist - Medic | 8 times | 24 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 6 times | 0 |
| 7 | Airblast Player | 5 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 4 times | 4 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 34 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy |
43 times | 30.28% | 181 | 245 | 0.74 | |
| 2 | Scout |
32 times | 22.54% | 43 | 74 | 0.58 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
11 times | 7.75% | 22 | 34 | 0.65 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
11 times | 7.75% | 20 | 11 | 1.82 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
11 times | 7.75% | 21 | 24 | 0.88 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
11 times | 7.75% | 10 | 17 | 0.59 | |
| 7 | Medic |
8 times | 5.63% | 0 | 10 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
3 times | 2.11% | 7 | 2 | 3.50 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 116 | 38.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 28 | 9.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 24 | 7.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 22 | 7.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 13 | 4.28% | 7 | 77.78% | 0.54 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 13 | 4.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 11 | 3.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.25 | 8 | 2.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.75 | 8 | 2.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 8 | 2.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 7 | 2.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 6 | 1.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.32% | 2 | 22.22% | 0.50 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 2 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 22 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 30 | 20 | 1,201 | 0 | 2 | 0.1667 | 66.7% | 60.1 | 15.0 | |
| 2 | 55 | 8 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.5% | 10.0 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 300 | 98.68% | 409 | 98.08% | 0.73 | 9 | 100.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 4 | 1.32% | 8 | 1.92% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 300 | 98.68% | 409 | 0.7335 | 9 | 100.00% | 0.0300 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 4 | 1.32% | 8 | 0.5000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vinni_sdf |
7 | 2.30% | 8 | 1.92% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | комар |
7 | 2.30% | 3 | 0.72% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Orbit |
7 | 2.30% | 3 | 0.72% | 2.33 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | grazdankinoleg806 |
7 | 2.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Анальный дебошир |
6 | 1.97% | 6 | 1.44% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | hrenobus |
6 | 1.97% | 5 | 1.20% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | josh |
5 | 1.64% | 6 | 1.44% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Kaktys |
5 | 1.64% | 5 | 1.20% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | lyziee |
5 | 1.64% | 5 | 1.20% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | атомная чурка |
5 | 1.64% | 3 | 0.72% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | e.X.Z.o.t.i.c. |
5 | 1.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | dicksalot |
5 | 1.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
e24


Spy
Scout
Soldier
Sniper
Pyro
Demo Man
Medic
Heavy
Orbit
Анальный дебошир
josh