| Player Profile |
|
арбузная катапул |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:859676226 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 10:19:28 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 11:46:23h |
| Average Ping:* | 125 ms (Latency: 63 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_dustbowl |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,156 | |
| Rank: | 10,917 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.29 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.2737 (0.27*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1171 (0.1171*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 59.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.8% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 24 (24*) | |
| Kills: | 205 (205*) | |
| Deaths: | 749 (749*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 25 | |
| Suicides: | 9 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
арбузная катапул's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 95 (5%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 168 times | 336 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 30 times | 0 |
| 3 | Kill Assist - Medic | 26 times | 78 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 24 times | 48 |
| 5 | Capture Blocked | 11 times | 11 |
| 6 | Backstab Kill | 8 times | 16 |
| 7 | Point Captured | 6 times | 30 |
| 8 | Force Suicide | 6 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 48 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
66 times | 31.58% | 69 | 337 | 0.20 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
36 times | 17.22% | 27 | 100 | 0.27 | |
| 3 | Spy |
24 times | 11.48% | 6 | 68 | 0.09 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
24 times | 11.48% | 58 | 101 | 0.57 | |
| 5 | Scout |
17 times | 8.13% | 11 | 49 | 0.22 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
15 times | 7.18% | 22 | 32 | 0.69 | |
| 7 | Medic |
14 times | 6.70% | 1 | 31 | 0.03 | |
| 8 | Pyro |
9 times | 4.31% | 5 | 21 | 0.24 | |
| 9 | Demo Man |
4 times | 1.91% | 6 | 10 | 0.60 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 28 | 13.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 24 | 11.71% | 15 | 62.50% | 0.63 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 21 | 10.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 19 | 9.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 18 | 8.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 13 | 6.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 12 | 5.85% | 5 | 20.83% | 0.42 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 11 | 5.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.25 | 7 | 3.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 5 | 2.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.46% | 3 | 12.50% | 1.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 1 | 0.49% | 1 | 4.17% | 1.00 | ||
| 28 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 1 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 32 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 35 | 7 | 525 | 0 | 2 | 0.0667 | 20.0% | 75.0 | 17.5 | |
| 2 | 365 | 40 | 400 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 11.0% | 10.0 | 365.0 | |
| 3 | 117 | 28 | 690 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 23.9% | 24.6 | 117.0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 74 | 13 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 17.6% | 23.1 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_dustbowl | 138 | 67.32% | 428 | 57.14% | 0.32 | 13 | 54.17% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 67 | 32.68% | 321 | 42.86% | 0.21 | 11 | 45.83% | 0.16 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 138 | 67.32% | 428 | 0.3224 | 13 | 54.17% | 0.0942 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 67 | 32.68% | 321 | 0.2087 | 11 | 45.83% | 0.1642 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
арбузная катапул


Sniper
Soldier
Spy
Engineer
Scout
Heavy
Medic
Pyro
Demo Man