| Player Profile |
|
4ertyaga |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:396546444 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. May. 2nd, 2026 @ 22:08:29 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 10:06:25h |
| Average Ping:* | 72 ms (Latency: 36 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_orange_chillout_v1e |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
81% |
| Points: | 2,933 | |
| Rank: | 7,797 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.42 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4104 (0.41*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 154.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.6% (29%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 252 (252*) | |
| Deaths: | 614 (614*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 21 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
4ertyaga's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 48 (52%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 346 times | 692 |
| 2 | Point Captured | 87 times | 435 |
| 3 | Capture Blocked | 54 times | 54 |
| 4 | Critical Kill | 20 times | 0 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 19 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 34 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
31 times | 59.62% | 173 | 425 | 0.41 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
12 times | 23.08% | 57 | 153 | 0.37 | |
| 3 | Engineer |
3 times | 5.77% | 20 | 27 | 0.74 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
2 times | 3.85% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
2 times | 3.85% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 6 | Spy |
1 times | 1.92% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | |
| 7 | Sniper |
1 times | 1.92% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 127 | 50.40% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 42 | 16.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 16 | 6.35% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.25 | 14 | 5.56% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 12 | 4.76% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 12 | 4.76% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 7 | 2.78% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.59% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.79% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.79% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.40% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.40% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.40% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.40% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.40% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.40% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.40% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 101 | 24 | 1,737 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 23.8% | 72.4 | 101.0 | |
| 2 | 50 | 18 | 851 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 36.0% | 47.3 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 2 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 70.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 2 | 0.79% | 3 | 0.49% | 0.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 21 | 8.33% | 32 | 5.21% | 0.66 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 228 | 90.48% | 568 | 92.51% | 0.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | ctf_turbine | 1 | 0.40% | 9 | 1.47% | 0.11 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_seasons | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.16% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 6 | cp_dustbowl | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.16% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 228 | 90.48% | 568 | 0.4014 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 21 | 8.33% | 32 | 0.6563 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 2 | 0.79% | 3 | 0.6667 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 1 | 0.40% | 9 | 0.1111 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 5 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.0000 | 0 | % | - | ||
| 6 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.0000 | 0 | % | - |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | сосиска глента |
8 | 3.17% | 8 | 1.30% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Mr. Spybro |
7 | 2.78% | 12 | 1.95% | 0.58 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Синий Человечек |
7 | 2.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | PROSTO SANEK |
6 | 2.38% | 18 | 2.93% | 0.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | XM8 |
6 | 2.38% | 14 | 2.28% | 0.43 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Aperture Science Prototype XR8 |
6 | 2.38% | 10 | 1.63% | 0.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | lena24092012 |
6 | 2.38% | 9 | 1.47% | 0.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | medic |
6 | 2.38% | 3 | 0.49% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | DOHDUGENDE |
5 | 1.98% | 5 | 0.81% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Соплежуй8 |
5 | 1.98% | 2 | 0.33% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
4ertyaga


Scout
Demo Man
Engineer
Soldier
Pyro
Spy
Sniper
medic
DOHDUGENDE
Соплежуй8