| Player Profile |
|
Scrooge you#heavyupdate(pls) |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:189373779 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | pls |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 21:33:40 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 18:55:47h |
| Average Ping:* | 108 ms (Latency: 54 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress |
| Favorite Map:* | vsh_castle_siege_b11 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 6,414 | |
| Rank: | 1,539 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.11 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6002 (0.17*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0026 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 755 (22*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,258 (127*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 26 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 26 | |
| Suicides: | 144 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Scrooge you#heavyupdate(pls)'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 45 (55%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 28 times | 56 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 14 times | 0 |
| 3 | Force Suicide | 2 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 12 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
17 times | 34.69% | 18 | 56 | 0.32 | |
| 2 | Scout |
14 times | 28.57% | 2 | 36 | 0.06 | |
| 3 | Medic |
6 times | 12.24% | 1 | 10 | 0.10 | |
| 4 | Spy |
4 times | 8.16% | 0 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
3 times | 6.12% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Sniper |
3 times | 6.12% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
2 times | 4.08% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 12 | 54.55% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 2 | 9.09% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 2 | 9.09% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 2 | 9.09% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 1 | 4.55% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.25 | 1 | 4.55% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 1 | 4.55% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 4.55% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6 | 6 | 27.27% | 12 | 9.45% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_egyptyspot_b5 | 2 | 9.09% | 4 | 3.15% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_brick_king_b8f1 | 3 | 13.64% | 9 | 7.09% | 0.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_blockfort_final | 3 | 13.64% | 10 | 7.87% | 0.30 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 6 | 27.27% | 24 | 18.90% | 0.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_skyhigh_resort_b9 | 2 | 9.09% | 8 | 6.30% | 0.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.79% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 8 | vsh_jurassic_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 1.57% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 9 | vsh_mc_village_beta | 0 | 0.00% | 13 | 10.24% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 10 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.79% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 11 | vsh_chernobyl_beta | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 3.15% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 12 | vsh_weaponsdepot_final | 0 | 0.00% | 10 | 7.87% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 13 | vsh_island_outpost_rc1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 1.57% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 14 | vsh_pruvia_v9 | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 6.30% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 15 | vsh_pumpkin_fort_msb_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 2.36% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 16 | vsh_warebloom_r1a | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 3.15% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 17 | vsh_harvest_a_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 2.36% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 18 | vsh_summit_a7 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 3.94% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 19 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 3.15% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 22 | 100.00% | 127 | 0.1732 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Scrooge you#heavyupdate(pls)


Engineer
Scout
Medic
Spy
Soldier
Sniper
Heavy