| Player Profile |
|
Джеффрі |
|
| Location: Belarus | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:936840844 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. May. 14th, 2026 @ 22:37:32 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 01:59:26h |
| Average Ping:* | 86 ms (Latency: 43 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,393 | |
| Rank: | 6,362 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.55 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4193 (0.42*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0405 (0.0405*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 36.21 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 57.8% (58%*) | |
| Headshots: | 35 (35*) | |
| Kills: | 865 (865*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,063 (2,063*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 23 | |
| Suicides: | 267 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Джеффрі's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 35 (65%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Джеффрі | 0d 11:40:48h | 2026-05-14 22:37:33 | 459 | 921 | 0.50 | 21 | 0.05 | 119 | 68.6% |
| 2 | The Observer | 0d 00:37:00h | 2026-04-20 23:42:30 | 31 | 40 | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00 | 11 | 0.0% |
| 3 | $WIN | 0d 13:41:38h | 2026-04-20 08:56:27 | 375 | 1,102 | 0.34 | 14 | 0.04 | 137 | 51.4% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 428 times | 856 |
| 2 | Backstab Kill | 363 times | 726 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 290 times | 0 |
| 4 | Force Suicide | 56 times | 0 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 35 times | 70 |
| 6 | Kill Assist - Medic | 30 times | 90 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 16 times | 16 |
| 8 | Airblast Player | 12 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 194 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy |
210 times | 23.89% | 218 | 492 | 0.44 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
161 times | 18.32% | 212 | 541 | 0.39 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
117 times | 13.31% | 110 | 276 | 0.40 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
106 times | 12.06% | 88 | 199 | 0.44 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
104 times | 11.83% | 98 | 208 | 0.47 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
72 times | 8.19% | 97 | 172 | 0.56 | |
| 7 | Scout |
54 times | 6.14% | 22 | 76 | 0.29 | |
| 8 | Medic |
34 times | 3.87% | 11 | 72 | 0.15 | |
| 9 | Engineer |
13 times | 1.48% | 8 | 23 | 0.35 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 152 | 17.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 68 | 7.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 46 | 5.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 35 | 4.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 34 | 3.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 34 | 3.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 32 | 3.70% | 11 | 31.43% | 0.34 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 27 | 3.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 24 | 2.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 23 | 2.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 19 | 2.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 19 | 2.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 18 | 2.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 18 | 2.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 18 | 2.08% | 12 | 34.29% | 0.67 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 17 | 1.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 16 | 1.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 14 | 1.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 13 | 1.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 13 | 1.50% | 10 | 28.57% | 0.77 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 13 | 1.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 13 | 1.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 12 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 11 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.20 | 10 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 10 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 9 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.80 | 5 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.58% | 1 | 2.86% | 0.20 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.46% | 1 | 2.86% | 0.25 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 64 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 79 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 465 | 302 | 18,031 | 0 | 16 | 0.1818 | 64.9% | 59.7 | 29.1 | |
| 2 | 128 | 62 | 5,041 | 0 | 9 | 0.3750 | 48.4% | 81.3 | 14.2 | |
| 3 | 305 | 260 | 16,773 | 0 | 5 | 0.1111 | 85.2% | 64.5 | 61.0 | |
| 4 | 47 | 40 | 708 | 0 | 3 | 0.3000 | 85.1% | 17.7 | 15.7 | |
| 5 | 10 | 5 | 186 | 0 | 1 | 0.0833 | 50.0% | 37.2 | 10.0 | |
| 6 | 370 | 48 | 416 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.0% | 8.7 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 51 | 20 | 1,278 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 39.2% | 63.9 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 865 | 100.00% | 2,063 | 100.00% | 0.42 | 35 | 100.00% | 0.04 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 865 | 100.00% | 2,063 | 0.4193 | 35 | 100.00% | 0.0405 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | рейму свастонова |
30 | 3.47% | 19 | 0.92% | 1.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Maxiom |
10 | 1.16% | 15 | 0.73% | 0.67 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | DeaD MeDveD |
10 | 1.16% | 6 | 0.29% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Tito | Invader |
7 | 0.81% | 23 | 1.11% | 0.30 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | Масяня |
7 | 0.81% | 11 | 0.53% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | добрый пулеметчи |
7 | 0.81% | 1 | 0.05% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | TheDennisS1_***** |
6 | 0.69% | 11 | 0.53% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | cocaine banana - Just Relax! |
6 | 0.69% | 10 | 0.48% | 0.60 | 2 | 33.33% | 0.33 | |||
| 9 | Оливье |
6 | 0.69% | 6 | 0.29% | 1.00 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.17 | |||
| 10 | TheHatashaFox |
6 | 0.69% | 4 | 0.19% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | leviktratata |
6 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Raytarion175 |
6 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Funtimes |
5 | 0.58% | 17 | 0.82% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | hAny |
5 | 0.58% | 14 | 0.68% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Kunynberg |
5 | 0.58% | 13 | 0.63% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | priZrak communiZma |
5 | 0.58% | 9 | 0.44% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | beaver |
5 | 0.58% | 4 | 0.19% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | _-н а ц и с т-_ |
5 | 0.58% | 4 | 0.19% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | ёрш |
5 | 0.58% | 3 | 0.15% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | burketsovpetr |
5 | 0.58% | 2 | 0.10% | 2.50 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.20 | |||
| 21 | Хай Батон |
5 | 0.58% | 1 | 0.05% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | NIKAIDO |
5 | 0.58% | 1 | 0.05% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Джеффрі


Spy
Demo Man
Soldier
Sniper
Heavy
Pyro
Scout
Medic
Engineer
рейму свастонова
TheHatashaFox
priZrak communiZma