| Player Profile |
|
Benjamin Netanyahu |
|
| Location: Latvia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:753225865 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 22:48:59 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 12:57:17h |
| Average Ping:* | 58 ms (Latency: 29 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 3,573 | |
| Rank: | 5,829 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.56 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6086 (0.61*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 16.78 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 51.1% (51%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 437 (437*) | |
| Deaths: | 718 (718*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 6 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Benjamin Netanyahu's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 63 (37%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Benjamin Netanyahu | 0d 11:29:22h | 2026-05-13 22:49:04 | 408 | 635 | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 51.3% |
| 2 | Picklarc | 0d 01:27:55h | 2026-04-10 20:23:12 | 29 | 83 | 0.35 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 384 times | 768 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 126 times | 378 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 59 times | 0 |
| 4 | Force Suicide | 3 times | 0 |
| 5 | Backstab Kill | 2 times | 4 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 73 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
37 times | 31.62% | 181 | 270 | 0.67 | |
| 2 | Scout |
19 times | 16.24% | 85 | 157 | 0.54 | |
| 3 | Medic |
17 times | 14.53% | 16 | 83 | 0.19 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
17 times | 14.53% | 115 | 122 | 0.94 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
7 times | 5.98% | 19 | 26 | 0.73 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
7 times | 5.98% | 11 | 24 | 0.46 | |
| 7 | Pyro |
6 times | 5.13% | 9 | 20 | 0.45 | |
| 8 | Spy |
3 times | 2.56% | 1 | 10 | 0.10 | |
| 9 | Sniper |
3 times | 2.56% | 0 | 6 | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 80 | 18.31% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 56 | 12.81% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 55 | 12.59% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 45 | 10.30% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 35 | 8.01% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 28 | 6.41% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 18 | 4.12% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 18 | 4.12% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 15 | 3.43% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 15 | 3.43% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 13 | 2.97% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 11 | 2.52% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.83% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.83% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.83% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.14% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.92% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.46% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.46% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 944 | 327 | 28,894 | 0 | 54 | 2.8421 | 34.6% | 88.4 | 17.5 | |
| 2 | 109 | 70 | 1,557 | 0 | 5 | 1.2500 | 64.2% | 22.2 | 21.8 | |
| 3 | 81 | 21 | 1,332 | 0 | 2 | 0.0606 | 25.9% | 63.4 | 40.5 | |
| 4 | 3 | 2 | 184 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 92.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 437 | 100.00% | 718 | 100.00% | 0.61 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 437 | 100.00% | 718 | 0.6086 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | данилков |
8 | 1.83% | 5 | 0.70% | 1.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | dodikaboba8642 |
7 | 1.60% | 4 | 0.56% | 1.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Мама Фута |
7 | 1.60% | 3 | 0.42% | 2.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Maslina |
6 | 1.37% | 4 | 0.56% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | К |
5 | 1.14% | 10 | 1.39% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | ✔TRAIV✔ |
5 | 1.14% | 3 | 0.42% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Belyash - russian cat - vnm.rvd |
5 | 1.14% | 3 | 0.42% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | jean morau |
5 | 1.14% | 3 | 0.42% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Potato From Hell |
5 | 1.14% | 1 | 0.14% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Benjamin Netanyahu


Soldier
Scout
Medic
Engineer
Heavy
Demo Man
Pyro
Spy
Sniper
данилков
Maslina
Potato From Hell