| Player Profile |
|
Derixel |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:759375717 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 17th, 2026 @ 22:45:07 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 13:38:27h |
| Average Ping:* | 52 ms (Latency: 26 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,842 | |
| Rank: | 8,197 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.40 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7159 (0.72*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0615 (0.0615*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 33.89 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 34.1% (34%*) | |
| Headshots: | 20 (20*) | |
| Kills: | 325 (325*) | |
| Deaths: | 454 (454*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 207 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Derixel's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 75 (25%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Derixel | 0d 08:52:13h | 2026-05-17 22:58:57 | 211 | 305 | 0.69 | 17 | 0.08 | 103 | 32.8% |
| 2 | Derixel | NatusVirtus | 0d 04:46:14h | 2026-05-10 23:59:02 | 114 | 149 | 0.77 | 3 | 0.03 | 104 | 44.1% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 314 times | 628 |
| 2 | Force Suicide | 163 times | 0 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 92 times | 0 |
| 4 | Backstab Kill | 66 times | 132 |
| 5 | Kill Assist - Medic | 64 times | 192 |
| 6 | Airblast Player | 33 times | 0 |
| 7 | Headshot Kill | 20 times | 40 |
| 8 | Capture Blocked | 3 times | 3 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 182 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
33 times | 14.60% | 29 | 54 | 0.54 | |
| 2 | Scout |
31 times | 13.72% | 25 | 60 | 0.42 | |
| 3 | Heavy |
27 times | 11.95% | 35 | 26 | 1.35 | |
| 4 | Spy |
25 times | 11.06% | 41 | 56 | 0.73 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
22 times | 9.73% | 8 | 15 | 0.53 | |
| 6 | Sniper |
21 times | 9.29% | 31 | 40 | 0.78 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
21 times | 9.29% | 57 | 58 | 0.98 | |
| 8 | Pyro |
19 times | 8.41% | 45 | 53 | 0.85 | |
| 9 | Medic |
15 times | 6.64% | 23 | 27 | 0.85 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 34 | 10.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 29 | 8.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 28 | 8.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 24 | 7.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 22 | 6.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 20 | 6.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 11 | 3.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 11 | 3.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 11 | 3.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 10 | 3.08% | 9 | 45.00% | 0.90 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 8 | 2.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 7 | 2.15% | 7 | 35.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.85% | 2 | 10.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 15 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 6 | 1.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 1.50 | 6 | 1.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.25 | 4 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.92% | 2 | 10.00% | 0.67 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 2 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 33 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 37 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 122 | 29 | 2,835 | 0 | 3 | 0.2308 | 23.8% | 97.8 | 40.7 | |
| 2 | 54 | 23 | 1,626 | 0 | 2 | 0.2000 | 42.6% | 70.7 | 27.0 | |
| 3 | 43 | 8 | 531 | 0 | 2 | 0.4000 | 18.6% | 66.4 | 21.5 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 1.0 | |
| 5 | 56 | 18 | 712 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 32.1% | 39.6 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 26 | 19 | 246 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 73.1% | 12.9 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 18.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 46 | 14.15% | 56 | 12.33% | 0.82 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | cp_dustbowl | 60 | 18.46% | 75 | 16.52% | 0.80 | 2 | 10.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | ctf_doublecross | 219 | 67.38% | 323 | 71.15% | 0.68 | 17 | 85.00% | 0.08 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 219 | 67.38% | 323 | 0.6780 | 17 | 85.00% | 0.0776 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 60 | 18.46% | 75 | 0.8000 | 2 | 10.00% | 0.0333 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 46 | 14.15% | 56 | 0.8214 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.0217 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | urij62100 |
8 | 2.46% | 4 | 0.88% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | htmhuyl |
7 | 2.15% | 8 | 1.76% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Tagilla |
7 | 2.15% | 7 | 1.54% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Соловей Воробей |
6 | 1.85% | 9 | 1.98% | 0.67 | 2 | 50.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | MARKSIT1702 |
5 | 1.54% | 6 | 1.32% | 0.83 | 2 | 50.00% | 0.40 | |||
| 6 | Ритм Диско |
5 | 1.54% | 1 | 0.22% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Derixel


Soldier
Scout
Heavy
Spy
Demo Man
Sniper
Engineer
Pyro
Medic
htmhuyl
Ритм Диско