| Player Profile |
|
∩ Hubara Beer-San ∩ |
|
| Location: Poland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:67613612 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. May. 7th, 2026 @ 20:03:53 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 05:20:06h |
| Average Ping:* | 99 ms (Latency: 50 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
88% |
| Points: | 3,409 | |
| Rank: | 6,382 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.90 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1434 (1.14*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0383 (0.0383*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 18.20 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 55.4% (55%*) | |
| Headshots: | 11 (11*) | |
| Kills: | 287 (287*) | |
| Deaths: | 251 (251*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 18 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 3 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
∩ Hubara Beer-San ∩'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 13 (87%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 262 times | 524 |
| 2 | Airblast Player | 120 times | 0 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 78 times | 0 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 11 times | 22 |
| 5 | Kill Assist - Medic | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 2 times | 0 |
| 7 | Backstab Kill | 2 times | 4 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 20 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
24 times | 35.29% | 110 | 60 | 1.83 | |
| 2 | Pyro |
14 times | 20.59% | 79 | 95 | 0.83 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
14 times | 20.59% | 61 | 67 | 0.91 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
5 times | 7.35% | 13 | 13 | 1.00 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
4 times | 5.88% | 9 | 9 | 1.00 | |
| 6 | Spy |
1 times | 1.47% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 7 | Scout |
1 times | 1.47% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Medic |
1 times | 1.47% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Engineer |
1 times | 1.47% | 14 | 2 | 7.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 101 | 35.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 49 | 17.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 42 | 14.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 13 | 4.53% | 11 | 100.00% | 0.85 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 13 | 4.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 12 | 4.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 9 | 3.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 8 | 2.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 797 | 426 | 25,084 | 0 | 45 | 3.7500 | 53.5% | 58.9 | 17.7 | |
| 2 | 40 | 17 | 582 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 42.5% | 34.2 | 8.0 | |
| 3 | 125 | 98 | 6,874 | 0 | 3 | 0.2727 | 78.4% | 70.1 | 41.7 | |
| 4 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 21.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 287 | 100.00% | 251 | 100.00% | 1.14 | 11 | 100.00% | 0.04 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 287 | 100.00% | 251 | 1.1434 | 11 | 100.00% | 0.0383 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ltj |
8 | 2.79% | 12 | 4.78% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | YA CHORNIY |
8 | 2.79% | 1 | 0.40% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | SHEXI B0I |
7 | 2.44% | 8 | 3.19% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Грешник |
6 | 2.09% | 3 | 1.20% | 2.00 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | the murder |
6 | 2.09% | 3 | 1.20% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Red0ut |
5 | 1.74% | 2 | 0.80% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | МАСТЕР ОСТАНОВКИ |
5 | 1.74% | 1 | 0.40% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | teueiby |
5 | 1.74% | 1 | 0.40% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | бочка |
5 | 1.74% | 1 | 0.40% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | TsyganDarkPrince |
5 | 1.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
∩ Hubara Beer-San ∩


Soldier
Pyro
Demo Man
Sniper
Heavy
Spy
Scout
Medic
Engineer
ltj