| Player Profile |
|
YA CHORNIY |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:914080073 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Apr. 24th, 2026 @ 21:09:19 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 12:09:51h |
| Average Ping:* | 53 ms (Latency: 27 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
66% |
| Points: | 4,597 | |
| Rank: | 3,538 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.53 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6249 (0.62*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0829 (0.0829*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 18.11 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 54.3% (54%*) | |
| Headshots: | 160 (160*) | |
| Kills: | 1,931 (1,931*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,090 (3,090*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 21 | |
| Suicides: | 134 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
YA CHORNIY's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: First Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 69 (66%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | YA CHORNIY | 0d 07:52:50h | 2026-04-24 21:47:10 | 165 | 214 | 0.77 | 6 | 0.04 | 15 | 60.9% |
| 2 | Matt Grachev срок 46 лет | 0d 01:16:36h | 2026-04-16 19:03:53 | 36 | 58 | 0.62 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 108.3% |
| 3 | Matt Grachev срок 48 лет | 0d 06:20:10h | 2026-04-15 18:39:36 | 149 | 236 | 0.63 | 3 | 0.02 | 26 | 23.6% |
| 4 | Matt Grachev срок 49 лет | 0d 05:25:09h | 2026-04-12 21:41:21 | 209 | 263 | 0.79 | 4 | 0.02 | 11 | 63.2% |
| 5 | Matt Grachev срок 50 лет | 0d 10:39:20h | 2026-04-10 21:08:49 | 338 | 597 | 0.57 | 6 | 0.02 | 23 | 59.5% |
| 6 | Matt Grachev срок 11 лет | 0d 08:40:39h | 2026-04-07 18:35:02 | 369 | 458 | 0.81 | 20 | 0.05 | 18 | 58.8% |
| 7 | Matt Grachev | 0d 03:35:21h | 2026-04-05 12:23:34 | 153 | 255 | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 49.1% |
| 8 | хуйвруль | 0d 05:00:02h | 2026-04-04 18:01:47 | 147 | 315 | 0.47 | 1 | 0.01 | 9 | 47.3% |
| 9 | матвей | 0d 00:55:32h | 2026-04-03 23:06:32 | 31 | 75 | 0.41 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 0.0% |
| 10 | сметана | 0d 03:17:10h | 2026-04-03 22:01:35 | 113 | 222 | 0.51 | 5 | 0.04 | 6 | 266.7% |
| 11 | хуйвкетчуп | 0d 07:07:02h | 2026-04-03 12:51:03 | 221 | 397 | 0.56 | 115 | 0.52 | 15 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 949 times | 1,898 |
| 2 | Backstab Kill | 818 times | 1,636 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 611 times | 0 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 160 times | 320 |
| 5 | Kill Assist - Medic | 154 times | 462 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 128 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 20 times | 20 |
| 8 | Airblast Player | 3 times | 0 |
| 9 | Point Captured | 2 times | 10 |
| 10 | Player Penetration | 2 times | 8 |
| 11 | Capture Blocked | 1 times | 1 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 170 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy |
993 times | 25.75% | 479 | 1,145 | 0.42 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
781 times | 20.25% | 250 | 340 | 0.74 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
644 times | 16.70% | 500 | 710 | 0.70 | |
| 4 | Heavy |
544 times | 14.11% | 94 | 87 | 1.08 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
320 times | 8.30% | 365 | 423 | 0.86 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
218 times | 5.65% | 174 | 155 | 1.12 | |
| 7 | Medic |
153 times | 3.97% | 12 | 77 | 0.16 | |
| 8 | Soldier |
104 times | 2.70% | 28 | 88 | 0.32 | |
| 9 | Scout |
51 times | 1.32% | 21 | 57 | 0.37 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 377 | 19.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 333 | 17.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 307 | 15.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 156 | 8.08% | 121 | 75.63% | 0.78 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 141 | 7.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 97 | 5.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 92 | 4.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 84 | 4.35% | 39 | 24.38% | 0.46 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 71 | 3.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 50 | 2.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 34 | 1.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 19 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 18 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 18 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 18 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 18 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | The Rainblower | 1.00 | 15 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 5 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 24 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | The Lollichop | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 37 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 6,190 | 3,516 | 203,417 | 0 | 360 | 3.1304 | 56.8% | 57.9 | 17.2 | |
| 2 | 1,514 | 730 | 55,377 | 0 | 78 | 0.7647 | 48.2% | 75.9 | 19.4 | |
| 3 | 286 | 75 | 5,694 | 0 | 3 | 0.4286 | 26.2% | 75.9 | 95.3 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 7.5 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 44 | 9 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.5% | 33.3 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 19 | 0.98% | 15 | 0.49% | 1.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 1,912 | 99.02% | 3,075 | 99.51% | 0.62 | 160 | 100.00% | 0.08 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 1,912 | 99.02% | 3,075 | 0.6218 | 160 | 100.00% | 0.0837 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 19 | 0.98% | 15 | 1.2667 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | North. |
25 | 1.29% | 37 | 1.20% | 0.68 | 14 | 23.73% | 0.56 | |||
| 2 | mitrixxxGod |
18 | 0.93% | 24 | 0.78% | 0.75 | 10 | 16.95% | 0.56 | |||
| 3 | 🟦/-[French-hamster]-/⬜ |
15 | 0.78% | 9 | 0.29% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | sus52 |
15 | 0.78% | 1 | 0.03% | 15.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Дрочила435 |
13 | 0.67% | 16 | 0.52% | 0.81 | 2 | 3.39% | 0.15 | |||
| 6 | pew pew |
12 | 0.62% | 10 | 0.32% | 1.20 | 2 | 3.39% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | burketsovpetr |
12 | 0.62% | 4 | 0.13% | 3.00 | 1 | 1.69% | 0.08 | |||
| 8 | ̶̶M̶e̶r̶r̶̶y̶d̶e̶w̶ |
11 | 0.57% | 27 | 0.87% | 0.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | DeF0Lt |
10 | 0.52% | 13 | 0.42% | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Joker_grustnuq cloun |
10 | 0.52% | 12 | 0.39% | 0.83 | 1 | 1.69% | 0.10 | |||
| 11 | bob2 |
10 | 0.52% | 11 | 0.36% | 0.91 | 5 | 8.47% | 0.50 | |||
| 12 | PLOV |
10 | 0.52% | 2 | 0.06% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | sisi4kekw |
9 | 0.47% | 28 | 0.91% | 0.32 | 2 | 3.39% | 0.22 | |||
| 14 | evil_frog |
9 | 0.47% | 20 | 0.65% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | SHRiKE |
9 | 0.47% | 16 | 0.52% | 0.56 | 1 | 1.69% | 0.11 | |||
| 16 | TheHatashaFox |
9 | 0.47% | 5 | 0.16% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | КРЯ-КЕН |
8 | 0.41% | 42 | 1.36% | 0.19 | 7 | 11.86% | 0.88 | |||
| 18 | Yanek |
8 | 0.41% | 20 | 0.65% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | ThomasShelban |
8 | 0.41% | 12 | 0.39% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | D.Blain61 |
8 | 0.41% | 12 | 0.39% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Seriously? |
8 | 0.41% | 11 | 0.36% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | какашкавыжымато� |
8 | 0.41% | 4 | 0.13% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | bread |
8 | 0.41% | 3 | 0.10% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | TheDennisS1_***** |
7 | 0.36% | 20 | 0.65% | 0.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Брдыщ |
7 | 0.36% | 18 | 0.58% | 0.39 | 2 | 3.39% | 0.29 | |||
| 26 | TheWooden |
7 | 0.36% | 12 | 0.39% | 0.58 | 1 | 1.69% | 0.14 | |||
| 27 | MF_1712-3 |
7 | 0.36% | 12 | 0.39% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | rexio |
7 | 0.36% | 10 | 0.32% | 0.70 | 1 | 1.69% | 0.14 | |||
| 29 | BHH |
7 | 0.36% | 9 | 0.29% | 0.78 | 1 | 1.69% | 0.14 | |||
| 30 | FOXY |
7 | 0.36% | 9 | 0.29% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Maxiom |
7 | 0.36% | 8 | 0.26% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | NIKAIDO |
7 | 0.36% | 7 | 0.23% | 1.00 | 1 | 1.69% | 0.14 | |||
| 33 | daniil333 |
7 | 0.36% | 6 | 0.19% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | Din@mit |
7 | 0.36% | 6 | 0.19% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | эчпочмак |
7 | 0.36% | 5 | 0.16% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Ромашкер |
7 | 0.36% | 3 | 0.10% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | MrMihail_YAY |
7 | 0.36% | 3 | 0.10% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | tech priest enginseer |
7 | 0.36% | 3 | 0.10% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Толстолобiк |
7 | 0.36% | 2 | 0.06% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Marakesh |
7 | 0.36% | 2 | 0.06% | 3.50 | 1 | 1.69% | 0.14 | |||
| 41 | [NTHN] Jedem das Seine! |
6 | 0.31% | 19 | 0.61% | 0.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | peperoni |
6 | 0.31% | 16 | 0.52% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | instinct |
6 | 0.31% | 12 | 0.39% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | GAPPO |
6 | 0.31% | 12 | 0.39% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Алинка малинка |
6 | 0.31% | 10 | 0.32% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | ⟦Rustik⟧ |
6 | 0.31% | 10 | 0.32% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | Сергей Ипотека |
6 | 0.31% | 9 | 0.29% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | SkalapEnder |
6 | 0.31% | 7 | 0.23% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | Lepha |
6 | 0.31% | 6 | 0.19% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | romochka |
6 | 0.31% | 5 | 0.16% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
YA CHORNIY


Spy
Sniper
Demo Man
Heavy
Pyro
Engineer
Medic
Soldier
Scout
mitrixxxGod
DeF0Lt
sisi4kekw
какашкавыжымато�