| Player Profile |
|
windylov (RU) |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:722984446 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | RU |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. May. 2nd, 2026 @ 18:42:40 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 13:13:45h |
| Average Ping:* | 67 ms (Latency: 34 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_orange_chillout_v1e |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
79% |
| Points: | 4,416 | |
| Rank: | 3,859 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.31 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5964 (0.60*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0058 (0.0058*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 48.3% (48%*) | |
| Headshots: | 4 (4*) | |
| Kills: | 693 (693*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,162 (1,162*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 20 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 19 | |
| Suicides: | 156 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
windylov (RU)'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 7 (93%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 282 times | 564 |
| 2 | Backstab Kill | 202 times | 404 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 141 times | 0 |
| 4 | Force Suicide | 101 times | 0 |
| 5 | Point Captured | 73 times | 365 |
| 6 | Capture Blocked | 48 times | 48 |
| 7 | Kill Assist - Medic | 8 times | 24 |
| 8 | Headshot Kill | 4 times | 8 |
| 9 | Airblast Player | 4 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 73 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy |
135 times | 23.36% | 152 | 310 | 0.49 | |
| 2 | Scout |
96 times | 16.61% | 43 | 217 | 0.20 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
96 times | 16.61% | 180 | 181 | 0.99 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
63 times | 10.90% | 175 | 222 | 0.79 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
61 times | 10.55% | 35 | 70 | 0.50 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
43 times | 7.44% | 53 | 54 | 0.98 | |
| 7 | Sniper |
35 times | 6.06% | 12 | 43 | 0.28 | |
| 8 | Demo Man |
28 times | 4.84% | 12 | 40 | 0.30 | |
| 9 | Medic |
19 times | 3.29% | 31 | 25 | 1.24 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 152 | 21.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 78 | 11.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 62 | 8.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 50 | 7.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 48 | 6.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 45 | 6.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 27 | 3.90% | 1 | 25.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 22 | 3.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 21 | 3.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 16 | 2.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 15 | 2.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 11 | 1.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 10 | 1.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 10 | 1.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.25 | 8 | 1.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.15% | 1 | 25.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 18 | ![]() |
2.00 | 8 | 1.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | 2.00 | 8 | 1.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 3.00 | 5 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 3 | 0.43% | 2 | 50.00% | 0.67 | ||
| 31 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 27 | 11 | 420 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.7% | 38.2 | 0.0 | |
| 2 | 244 | 120 | 2,164 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 49.2% | 18.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_below_zero | 9 | 1.30% | 1 | 0.09% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_egyptyspot_b5 | 20 | 2.89% | 7 | 0.60% | 2.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_brick_king_b8f1 | 9 | 1.30% | 4 | 0.34% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_mariokart_v5 | 25 | 3.61% | 12 | 1.03% | 2.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | ctf_2fort | 4 | 0.58% | 6 | 0.52% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 539 | 77.78% | 817 | 70.31% | 0.66 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 7 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 14 | 2.02% | 23 | 1.98% | 0.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 | 5 | 0.72% | 12 | 1.03% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | ctf_turbine | 66 | 9.52% | 211 | 18.16% | 0.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | vsh_militaryzone_a7 | 1 | 0.14% | 6 | 0.52% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | vsh_weaponsdepot_final | 1 | 0.14% | 7 | 0.60% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | vsh_pumpkin_fort_msb_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.26% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 13 | vsh_warebloom_r1a | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 0.52% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 14 | vsh_turbine_a1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.09% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 15 | vsh_skirmish_winter2024_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.09% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 16 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.09% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 17 | vsh_apg_reworked_b2b | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.09% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 18 | vsh_rooftops_v18 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.26% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 19 | jb_8bit_v6 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.09% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 20 | vsh_livingroom_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 0.69% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 21 | vsh_bigrock_b4 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.09% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 22 | vsh_hakurei_shrine_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 0.77% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 23 | vsh_island_outpost_rc1 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.26% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 24 | vsh_manncohq_v14 | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 0.69% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 25 | vsh_seasons | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.17% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 26 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.09% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 27 | vsh_house_halloween_v1 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.43% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 28 | vsh_chernobyl_beta | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.09% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 29 | vsh_jurassic_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.09% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 539 | 77.78% | 817 | 0.6597 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.0074 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 84 | 12.12% | 127 | 0.6614 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 66 | 9.52% | 211 | 0.3128 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 4 | 0.58% | 6 | 0.6667 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 5 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | PROSTO SANEK |
15 | 2.16% | 23 | 1.98% | 0.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ♥ |
13 | 1.88% | 7 | 0.60% | 1.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | lena24092012 |
12 | 1.73% | 7 | 0.60% | 1.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Generale17 |
11 | 1.59% | 16 | 1.38% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | [NTHN]piromanchik |
11 | 1.59% | 1 | 0.09% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Xilef |
10 | 1.44% | 15 | 1.29% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Zazu Cat |
10 | 1.44% | 14 | 1.20% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | McDonnell Douglas F/A-18 Hornet |
9 | 1.30% | 21 | 1.81% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | углеродный магни |
8 | 1.15% | 11 | 0.95% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | CONQUEST |
8 | 1.15% | 11 | 0.95% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | DontK4s |
8 | 1.15% | 11 | 0.95% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | ПУ-ПУ-ПУ |
7 | 1.01% | 9 | 0.77% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Соплежуй8 |
7 | 1.01% | 3 | 0.26% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | помогу с пиро зад |
7 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | l0rd |
6 | 0.87% | 7 | 0.60% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Batyr |
6 | 0.87% | 4 | 0.34% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | ЖАБАMEN |
6 | 0.87% | 3 | 0.26% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | akademig89 |
6 | 0.87% | 3 | 0.26% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | snegla2015 |
6 | 0.87% | 2 | 0.17% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | shonyappy |
6 | 0.87% | 1 | 0.09% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | [Dvoretskyi] |
6 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 22 | sovunkaa |
5 | 0.72% | 18 | 1.55% | 0.28 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | srad144 |
5 | 0.72% | 13 | 1.12% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | snaiperkill2885 |
5 | 0.72% | 13 | 1.12% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | yusupov[XYU] |
5 | 0.72% | 6 | 0.52% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | chillout.pw |
5 | 0.72% | 6 | 0.52% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | ROLLTON |
5 | 0.72% | 6 | 0.52% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | GPS |
5 | 0.72% | 5 | 0.43% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Сыш(chillout.pw) |
5 | 0.72% | 4 | 0.34% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Allastor |
5 | 0.72% | 2 | 0.17% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Piss dude |
5 | 0.72% | 2 | 0.17% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | badadamshik |
5 | 0.72% | 1 | 0.09% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | rerk1 |
5 | 0.72% | 1 | 0.09% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | кукурузо |
5 | 0.72% | 1 | 0.09% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
windylov (RU)


Spy
Scout
Pyro
Engineer
Soldier
Heavy
Sniper
Demo Man
Medic
Generale17
Xilef
Zazu Cat
Соплежуй8
Batyr