| Player Profile |
|
Tankowv |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:382980671 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | None |
| Real Name: | Not specified |
| E-mail Address: | Not specified |
| Home Page: | Not specified |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Aug. 18th, 2026 @ 14:48:02 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 20:53:52h |
| Average Ping:* | 79 ms (Latency: 40 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress |
| Favorite Map:* | vsh_brick_king_b8f1 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Knife |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
72% |
| Points: | 3,155 | |
| Rank: | 8,809 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.09 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4385 (0.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0093 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 107 (9*) | |
| Deaths: | 244 (18*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 18 | |
| Suicides: | 29 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current Rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 93 (7%) |
| Rank History |
|
| # | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | H:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Tankowv | 0d 12:02:37h | 2026-08-18 14:58:51 | 61 | 130 | 0.47 | 1 | 0.02 | 17 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Tankowv (RU) | 0d 08:51:15h | 2026-05-03 19:07:25 | 46 | 114 | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00 | 12 | 0.0% |
| # | Action | Earned Times ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Critical Kill | 3 | 0 |
| 2 | Airblast Player | 3 | 0 |
| 3 | Backstab Kill | 2 | 4 |
| # | Team | Joined Times ![]() |
% | Ratio |
| 1 | The RED | 17 | 48.57% | |
| 2 | The BLU | 5 | 14.29% |
| # | Role | Joined Times ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
5 | 29.41% | 1 | 5 | 0.20 | |
| 2 | Scout |
4 | 23.53% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Spy |
3 | 17.65% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
2 | 11.76% | 5 | 2 | 2.50 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
1 | 5.88% | 3 | 2 | 1.50 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
1 | 5.88% | ||||
| 7 | Demo Man |
1 | 5.88% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| # | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | H:K |
| 1 | Flare Gun |
2.00 | 4 | 44.44% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | Knife |
2.00 | 3 | 33.33% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Flame Thrower |
1.00 | 1 | 11.11% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Black Box |
1.00 | 1 | 11.11% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
| # | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | H:K |
| 1 | vsh_mansionrats_fix | 5 | 55.56% | 3 | 16.67% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 1 | 11.11% | 1 | 5.56% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6 | 3 | 33.33% | 4 | 22.22% | 0.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_brick_king_b8f1 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 16.67% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 5 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 11.11% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 6 | vsh_mariokart_v5 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 5.56% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 7 | vsh_weaponsdepot_final | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 5.56% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 8 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 11.11% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 9 | vsh_island_outpost_rc1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 5.56% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
| # | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Ratio | % | H:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 8 | 88.89% | 17 | 0.4706 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 1 | 11.11% | 1 | 1.0000 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page. Please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.10.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Login]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.10.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Login]
Knife

Soldier
Scout
Spy
Pyro
Heavy
Engineer
Demo Man
Flare Gun
Flame Thrower
Black Box