| Player Profile |
|
PukeWithChunks⁴²⁰ |
|
| Location: Sweden | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:161117124 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | None |
| Real Name: | Not specified |
| E-mail Address: | Not specified |
| Home Page: | Not specified |
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Sep. 4th, 2026 @ 08:51:39 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 08:54:36h |
| Average Ping:* | 58 ms (Latency: 29 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Conniver's Kunai |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 5,430 | |
| Rank: | 3,641 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.13 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.9177 (1.83*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0908 (0.0225*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 47.7% (68%*) | |
| Headshots: | 55 (8*) | |
| Kills: | 606 (355*) | |
| Deaths: | 316 (194*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 16 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 21 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current Rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 94 (6%) |
| Rank History |
|
| # | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | H:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | PukeWithChunks⁴²⁰ | 0d 00:21:32h | 2026-09-04 09:09:58 | 30 | 14 | 2.14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | BuFFChickenNugg⁴²⁰ | 0d 04:18:49h | 2026-08-20 02:53:18 | 193 | 134 | 1.44 | 2 | 0.01 | 11 | 26.7% |
| 3 | CUMGUNNER | 0d 03:17:42h | 2026-07-18 06:42:24 | 312 | 140 | 2.23 | 40 | 0.13 | 7 | 54.1% |
| 4 | Nuggets With Attitude | 0d 00:13:51h | 2026-05-18 07:54:22 | 14 | 11 | 1.27 | 2 | 0.14 | 0 | 11.1% |
| 5 | Rip Van Winkle | 0d 00:42:42h | 2026-05-02 07:39:25 | 57 | 17 | 3.35 | 11 | 0.19 | 3 | 47.9% |
| # | Action | Earned Times ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Critical Kill | 176 | 0 |
| 2 | Backstab Kill | 164 | 328 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 122 | 244 |
| 4 | Airblast Player | 104 | 0 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 9 | 0 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 8 | 16 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 2 | 2 |
| # | Team | Joined Times ![]() |
% | Ratio |
| 1 | The RED | 24 | 32.43% | |
| 2 | The BLU | 17 | 22.97% |
| # | Role | Joined Times ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy |
33 | 30.56% | 105 | 76 | 1.38 | |
| 2 | Pyro |
25 | 23.15% | 84 | 44 | 1.91 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
15 | 13.89% | 49 | 33 | 1.48 | |
| 4 | Scout |
14 | 12.96% | 55 | 21 | 2.62 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
9 | 8.33% | 22 | 8 | 2.75 | |
| 6 | Sniper |
8 | 7.41% | 23 | 7 | 3.29 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
4 | 3.70% | 17 | 5 | 3.40 |
| # | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | H:K |
| 1 | Conniver's Kunai |
2.00 | 50 | 14.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | Force-a-Nature |
1.00 | 37 | 10.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Flare Gun |
2.00 | 31 | 8.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Scotsman's Skullcutter |
2.00 | 28 | 7.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Degreaser |
1.00 | 21 | 5.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Big Earner |
2.00 | 21 | 5.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Powerjack |
2.00 | 12 | 3.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Huntsman |
1.00 | 11 | 3.10% | 8 | 100.00% | 0.73 | ||
| 9 | Half-Zatoichi |
2.00 | 10 | 2.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Diamondback |
2.00 | 9 | 2.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | SMG |
1.00 | 8 | 2.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Spy-Cicle |
2.00 | 6 | 1.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Phlogistinator |
2.00 | 6 | 1.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Lugermorph |
1.50 | 6 | 1.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Loose Cannon |
1.00 | 6 | 1.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | L'Etranger |
1.00 | 6 | 1.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | Eviction Notice |
2.00 | 6 | 1.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | Air Strike |
1.00 | 6 | 1.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | Your Eternal Reward |
2.00 | 5 | 1.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | Deflected rocket |
2.00 | 5 | 1.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 21 | Cow Mangler 5000 |
1.00 | 5 | 1.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 22 | Shovel |
2.00 | 4 | 1.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | Scattergun |
1.25 | 4 | 1.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 24 | Arrow Stab |
3.00 | 3 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 25 | High Noon |
5.00 | 3 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 26 | Shotgun (Heavy) |
1.00 | 3 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 27 | Sharp Dresser |
2.00 | 3 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 28 | Revolver |
1.00 | 3 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 29 | Baby Face's Blaster |
1.00 | 3 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 30 | Nessie's Nine Iron |
2.00 | 3 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 31 | Minigun |
1.00 | 3 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 32 | Market Gardener |
2.00 | 3 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 33 | Backburner |
1.00 | 3 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 34 | Atomizer |
2.00 | 3 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 35 | Flying Guillotine |
2.00 | 2 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 36 | Ambassador |
1.00 | 2 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 37 | Hadouken |
5.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 38 | Scorch Shot |
2.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 39 | Direct Hit |
1.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 40 | Holiday Punch |
2.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 41 | Frying Pan |
2.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 42 | Flame Thrower |
1.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 43 | Detonator |
2.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| # | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Direct Hit |
37 | 23 | 1,976 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 62.2% | 85.9 | 37.0 |
| 2 | Stickybomb Launcher |
12 | 2 | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 64.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | Shotgun (Soldier) |
2 | 2 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 60.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Deflected grenade |
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| # | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | H:K |
| 1 | vsh_mountanbash_v3 | 13 | 3.66% | 2 | 1.03% | 6.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 136 | 38.31% | 45 | 23.20% | 3.02 | 5 | 62.50% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | ctf_2fort | 187 | 52.68% | 115 | 59.28% | 1.63 | 2 | 25.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 4 | ctf_turbine | 10 | 2.82% | 9 | 4.64% | 1.11 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 | 4 | 1.13% | 6 | 3.09% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 4 | 1.13% | 10 | 5.15% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | vsh_crevice_b5 | 1 | 0.28% | 4 | 2.06% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_manncohq_v14 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 1.55% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| # | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Ratio | % | H:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 187 | 52.68% | 115 | 1.6261 | 2 | 25.00% | 0.0107 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 136 | 38.31% | 45 | 3.0222 | 5 | 62.50% | 0.0368 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 22 | 6.20% | 25 | 0.8800 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 10 | 2.82% | 9 | 1.1111 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.1000 |
| # | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | H:K |
| 1 | Виталя Спардавич |
15 | 4.23% | 1 | 0.52% | 15.00 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | 76,561,199,191,557,472 |
9 | 2.54% | 3 | 1.55% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Негодяй |
9 | 2.54% | 2 | 1.03% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Samurai urf.im |
9 | 2.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | твой хозяин |
8 | 2.25% | 1 | 0.52% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | denis |
8 | 2.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Дикий Тап(Chillout.pw) |
7 | 1.97% | 6 | 3.09% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Bom Bom |
7 | 1.97% | 5 | 2.58% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Pingas gaming |
7 | 1.97% | 4 | 2.06% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Mihaly A. Shilage |
7 | 1.97% | 3 | 1.55% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Ромашкер |
7 | 1.97% | 3 | 1.55% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | несквик |
7 | 1.97% | 1 | 0.52% | 7.00 | 2 | 66.67% | 0.29 | |||
| 13 | Zentical_75 |
6 | 1.69% | 2 | 1.03% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Reyzee...TF2!(Рэйзи) |
5 | 1.41% | 3 | 1.55% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | dobryna2010 |
5 | 1.41% | 2 | 1.03% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | MGE_ZOV Team Fortres2 |
5 | 1.41% | 1 | 0.52% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Forcopopka |
5 | 1.41% | 1 | 0.52% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Анонимус |
5 | 1.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page. Please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.10.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Login]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.10.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Login]
PukeWithChunks⁴²⁰
Conniver's Kunai

Spy
Pyro
Demo Man
Scout
Soldier
Sniper
Heavy
Force-a-Nature
Flare Gun
Scotsman's Skullcutter
Degreaser
Big Earner
Powerjack
Huntsman
Half-Zatoichi
Diamondback
SMG
Spy-Cicle
Phlogistinator
Lugermorph
Loose Cannon
L'Etranger
Eviction Notice
Air Strike
Your Eternal Reward
Deflected rocket
Cow Mangler 5000
Shovel
Scattergun
Arrow Stab
High Noon
Shotgun (Heavy)
Sharp Dresser
Revolver
Baby Face's Blaster
Nessie's Nine Iron
Minigun
Market Gardener
Backburner
Atomizer
Flying Guillotine
Ambassador
Hadouken
Scorch Shot
Direct Hit
Holiday Punch
Frying Pan
Flame Thrower
Detonator
Stickybomb Launcher
Shotgun (Soldier)
Deflected grenade
Виталя Спардавич
Анонимус