| Player Profile |
|
isded |
|
| Location: Hungary | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:100636684 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Apr. 26th, 2026 @ 23:07:11 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 10:05:15h |
| Average Ping:* | 134 ms (Latency: 67 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_orange_chillout_v1e |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
80% |
| Points: | 3,153 | |
| Rank: | 7,040 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.77 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7016 (0.77*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2179 (0.1593*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 102 (36*) | |
| Kills: | 468 (226*) | |
| Deaths: | 667 (292*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 28 | |
| Suicides: | 21 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
isded's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 32 (68%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 74 times | 148 |
| 2 | Backstab Kill | 46 times | 92 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 42 times | 0 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 36 times | 72 |
| 5 | Point Captured | 28 times | 140 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 16 times | 0 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 9 times | 9 |
| 8 | Airblast Player | 9 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 15 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
25 times | 23.81% | 51 | 63 | 0.81 | |
| 2 | Scout |
22 times | 20.95% | 61 | 71 | 0.86 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
22 times | 20.95% | 27 | 58 | 0.47 | |
| 4 | Spy |
15 times | 14.29% | 43 | 58 | 0.74 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
8 times | 7.62% | 15 | 15 | 1.00 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
6 times | 5.71% | 26 | 14 | 1.86 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
4 times | 3.81% | 2 | 4 | 0.50 | |
| 8 | Soldier |
2 times | 1.90% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 9 | Medic |
1 times | 0.95% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 32 | 14.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 28 | 12.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 24 | 10.62% | 18 | 50.00% | 0.75 | |||
| 4 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 16 | 7.08% | 11 | 30.56% | 0.69 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 13 | 5.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 12 | 5.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 10 | 4.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 8 | 3.54% | 4 | 11.11% | 0.50 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 6 | 2.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.65% | 3 | 8.33% | 0.50 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 5 | 2.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | The Rainblower | 1.00 | 4 | 1.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 2 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 1 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 31 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 226 | 100.00% | 292 | 100.00% | 0.77 | 36 | 100.00% | 0.16 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 226 | 100.00% | 292 | 0.7740 | 36 | 100.00% | 0.1593 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
isded


Sniper
Scout
Demo Man
Spy
Pyro
Engineer
Heavy
Soldier
Medic
Сыш(chillout.pw)