| Player Profile |
|
Russell Max (chillout.pw) |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:583061398 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 20:33:03 |
| Total Connection Time: | 5d 20:57:18h |
| Average Ping:* | 58 ms (Latency: 29 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 7,551 | |
| Rank: | 940 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.54 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.5177 (2.63*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1068 (0.0796*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 48.78 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 46.1% (51%*) | |
| Headshots: | 486 (211*) | |
| Kills: | 4,552 (2,650*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,808 (1,006*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 23 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 951 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Russell Max (chillout.pw)'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 448 (10%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Russell Max (chillout.pw) | 0d 23:44:54h | 2026-05-12 22:19:13 | 475 | 229 | 2.07 | 64 | 0.13 | 140 | 45.6% |
| 2 | Russell Max(chillout.pw) | 0d 16:49:22h | 2026-05-07 21:41:35 | 633 | 217 | 2.92 | 49 | 0.08 | 124 | 24.6% |
| 3 | Russell Max | 3d 20:36:05h | 2026-04-29 12:43:46 | 3,228 | 1,250 | 2.58 | 365 | 0.11 | 618 | 44.5% |
| 4 | Engineer | 0d 07:46:57h | 2026-04-15 21:13:10 | 216 | 112 | 1.93 | 8 | 0.04 | 69 | 256.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 1,366 times | 2,732 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 561 times | 0 |
| 3 | Force Suicide | 509 times | 0 |
| 4 | Airblast Player | 460 times | 0 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 211 times | 422 |
| 6 | Kill Assist - Medic | 124 times | 372 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 26 times | 26 |
| 8 | Backstab Kill | 18 times | 36 |
| 9 | Player Penetration | 2 times | 8 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 169 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
490 times | 24.25% | 469 | 251 | 1.87 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
386 times | 19.10% | 847 | 237 | 3.57 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
294 times | 14.55% | 480 | 142 | 3.38 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
239 times | 11.83% | 340 | 131 | 2.60 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
214 times | 10.59% | 114 | 69 | 1.65 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
168 times | 8.31% | 277 | 72 | 3.85 | |
| 7 | Scout |
143 times | 7.08% | 79 | 67 | 1.18 | |
| 8 | Spy |
52 times | 2.57% | 12 | 18 | 0.67 | |
| 9 | Medic |
35 times | 1.73% | 32 | 18 | 1.78 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 534 | 20.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 250 | 9.43% | 136 | 64.45% | 0.54 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 219 | 8.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 196 | 7.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 164 | 6.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 120 | 4.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 101 | 3.81% | 56 | 26.54% | 0.55 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 59 | 2.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 54 | 2.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 51 | 1.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 51 | 1.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 50 | 1.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 48 | 1.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 46 | 1.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 31 | 1.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 30 | 1.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 29 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 27 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 27 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 26 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 22 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 22 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 20 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 20 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 20 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 19 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | The Rainblower | 1.00 | 18 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 28 | 1.00 | 18 | 0.68% | 8 | 3.79% | 0.44 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 16 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 15 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.57% | 8 | 3.79% | 0.53 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.25 | 13 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 5.00 | 6 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 5.00 | 5 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 1.80 | 5 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 1.75 | 4 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.08% | 1 | 0.47% | 0.50 | |||
| 70 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | 2.50 | 2 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 82 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 83 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 84 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 85 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 86 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 87 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 88 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 89 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 1 | 0.47% | 1.00 | ||
| 90 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 91 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 92 | The Lollichop | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 93 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 94 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 95 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 96 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 97 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 98 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 99 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 1 | 0.47% | 1.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 990 | 324 | 20,126 | 0 | 18 | 0.9474 | 32.7% | 62.1 | 55.0 | |
| 2 | 456 | 182 | 13,464 | 0 | 12 | 1.7143 | 39.9% | 74.0 | 38.0 | |
| 3 | 183 | 66 | 1,474 | 0 | 5 | 1.6667 | 36.1% | 22.3 | 36.6 | |
| 4 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 5.3 | |
| 5 | 14 | 5 | 448 | 0 | 1 | 0.0667 | 35.7% | 89.6 | 14.0 | |
| 6 | 512 | 216 | 15,947 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 42.2% | 73.8 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 39 | 17 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 43.6% | 21.2 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 2,650 | 100.00% | 1,006 | 100.00% | 2.63 | 211 | 100.00% | 0.08 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 2,650 | 100.00% | 1,006 | 2.6342 | 211 | 100.00% | 0.0796 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 🟦/-[French-subclass]-/⬜ |
68 | 2.57% | 16 | 1.59% | 4.25 | 4 | 3.64% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | pelmen |
34 | 1.28% | 14 | 1.39% | 2.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | DRTELb |
34 | 1.28% | 8 | 0.80% | 4.25 | 2 | 1.82% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | пупс |
34 | 1.28% | 7 | 0.70% | 4.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Макарошка |
29 | 1.09% | 7 | 0.70% | 4.14 | 2 | 1.82% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | viktor.s.kuznetsov |
24 | 0.91% | 5 | 0.50% | 4.80 | 2 | 1.82% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | Влад_БорЩ-_-) |
24 | 0.91% | 5 | 0.50% | 4.80 | 4 | 3.64% | 0.17 | |||
| 8 | d0uble_ra1n |
23 | 0.87% | 14 | 1.39% | 1.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | TroubelVobel |
22 | 0.83% | 17 | 1.69% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Prometheus |
20 | 0.75% | 22 | 2.19% | 0.91 | 3 | 2.73% | 0.15 | |||
| 11 | Mavr1k_XD |
18 | 0.68% | 9 | 0.89% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Tagilla |
18 | 0.68% | 3 | 0.30% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | ↘⋖□skinwalker□⋗↙_� |
18 | 0.68% | 1 | 0.10% | 18.00 | 4 | 3.64% | 0.22 | |||
| 14 | alexlykcad |
16 | 0.60% | 6 | 0.60% | 2.67 | 1 | 0.91% | 0.06 | |||
| 15 | AveryTheMayo |
16 | 0.60% | 1 | 0.10% | 16.00 | 1 | 0.91% | 0.06 | |||
| 16 | Parf1n |
15 | 0.57% | 19 | 1.89% | 0.79 | 1 | 0.91% | 0.07 | |||
| 17 | Охотник |
15 | 0.57% | 5 | 0.50% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.91% | 0.07 | |||
| 18 | Light51 |
15 | 0.57% | 2 | 0.20% | 7.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Mister_GOOSE |
15 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 4 | 3.64% | 0.27 | |||
| 20 | degenerator |
14 | 0.53% | 8 | 0.80% | 1.75 | 1 | 0.91% | 0.07 | |||
| 21 | ♫Yan Peek♫ |
14 | 0.53% | 4 | 0.40% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Я ЧЕБУПЕЛЯ |
14 | 0.53% | 1 | 0.10% | 14.00 | 1 | 0.91% | 0.07 | |||
| 23 | Rat |
13 | 0.49% | 13 | 1.29% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | dstr |
13 | 0.49% | 11 | 1.09% | 1.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | higo |
13 | 0.49% | 5 | 0.50% | 2.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | No Escape |
13 | 0.49% | 4 | 0.40% | 3.25 | 1 | 0.91% | 0.08 | |||
| 27 | ℚ𝕝𝕚𝕜 |
13 | 0.49% | 2 | 0.20% | 6.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Так называемый |
13 | 0.49% | 1 | 0.10% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | luluwhammer |
13 | 0.49% | 1 | 0.10% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | zer0ski11 |
12 | 0.45% | 18 | 1.79% | 0.67 | 1 | 0.91% | 0.08 | |||
| 31 | FrostByte |
12 | 0.45% | 5 | 0.50% | 2.40 | 1 | 0.91% | 0.08 | |||
| 32 | фальшивомонетчи� |
12 | 0.45% | 4 | 0.40% | 3.00 | 2 | 1.82% | 0.17 | |||
| 33 | PlayerPuzo |
12 | 0.45% | 2 | 0.20% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | ATOMIC |
12 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 1 | 0.91% | 0.08 | |||
| 35 | LEERRZ♥ |
11 | 0.42% | 16 | 1.59% | 0.69 | 1 | 0.91% | 0.09 | |||
| 36 | bogomol_iv |
11 | 0.42% | 4 | 0.40% | 2.75 | 1 | 0.91% | 0.09 | |||
| 37 | Феликс Ильич |
11 | 0.42% | 3 | 0.30% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | К |
11 | 0.42% | 3 | 0.30% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | NPC |
11 | 0.42% | 2 | 0.20% | 5.50 | 1 | 0.91% | 0.09 | |||
| 40 | Neilz Nayz |
11 | 0.42% | 2 | 0.20% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 46 |
10 | 0.38% | 25 | 2.49% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | Паша Дисмембер |
10 | 0.38% | 5 | 0.50% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | imranpulatov14 |
10 | 0.38% | 4 | 0.40% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | крутой перец 228 |
10 | 0.38% | 4 | 0.40% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | griboed |
10 | 0.38% | 4 | 0.40% | 2.50 | 1 | 0.91% | 0.10 | |||
| 46 | Konura |
10 | 0.38% | 3 | 0.30% | 3.33 | 2 | 1.82% | 0.20 | |||
| 47 | JUDGEMENT!!! |
10 | 0.38% | 3 | 0.30% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | SnowKing |
10 | 0.38% | 2 | 0.20% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | Shuteyskiy |
10 | 0.38% | 2 | 0.20% | 5.00 | 3 | 2.73% | 0.30 | |||
| 50 | zero |
10 | 0.38% | 2 | 0.20% | 5.00 | 3 | 2.73% | 0.30 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Russell Max (chillout.pw)


Demo Man
Soldier
Sniper
Pyro
Heavy
Engineer
Scout
Spy
Medic
No Escape
luluwhammer
Паша Дисмембер
imranpulatov14