| Player Profile |
|
Roosevelt |
|
| Location: Kazakhstan | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:213377298 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. May. 7th, 2026 @ 15:18:47 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 22:34:48h |
| Average Ping:* | 81 ms (Latency: 41 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
97% |
| Points: | 6,278 | |
| Rank: | 1,619 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.20 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2545 (1.23*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1706 (0.1611*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 17.10 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 50.9% (51%*) | |
| Headshots: | 572 (280*) | |
| Kills: | 3,352 (1,738*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,672 (1,409*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 22 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 99 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Roosevelt's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 148 (70%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 1,250 times | 2,500 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 280 times | 560 |
| 3 | Kill Assist - Medic | 278 times | 834 |
| 4 | Critical Kill | 248 times | 0 |
| 5 | Airblast Player | 79 times | 0 |
| 6 | Backstab Kill | 38 times | 76 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 10 times | 10 |
| 8 | Force Suicide | 9 times | 0 |
| 9 | Point Captured | 7 times | 35 |
| 10 | Capture Blocked | 2 times | 2 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 136 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
56 times | 18.12% | 337 | 254 | 1.33 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
54 times | 17.48% | 389 | 287 | 1.36 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
53 times | 17.15% | 272 | 219 | 1.24 | |
| 4 | Scout |
37 times | 11.97% | 133 | 139 | 0.96 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
31 times | 10.03% | 144 | 145 | 0.99 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
26 times | 8.41% | 228 | 110 | 2.07 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
24 times | 7.77% | 170 | 123 | 1.38 | |
| 8 | Medic |
15 times | 4.85% | 28 | 76 | 0.37 | |
| 9 | Spy |
12 times | 3.88% | 32 | 50 | 0.64 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 268 | 15.42% | 206 | 73.57% | 0.77 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 233 | 13.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 147 | 8.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 146 | 8.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.25 | 114 | 6.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 80 | 4.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 66 | 3.80% | 48 | 17.14% | 0.73 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 57 | 3.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 55 | 3.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 49 | 2.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 43 | 2.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 41 | 2.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 40 | 2.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 37 | 2.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 32 | 1.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 29 | 1.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 24 | 1.38% | 20 | 7.14% | 0.83 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 24 | 1.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 23 | 1.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 18 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 18 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 16 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.52% | 6 | 2.14% | 0.67 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.80 | 5 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 4 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 40 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 45 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 47 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | The Rainblower | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 54 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 55 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,066 | 989 | 75,089 | 0 | 151 | 3.0200 | 47.9% | 75.9 | 13.7 | |
| 2 | 1,089 | 605 | 13,712 | 0 | 57 | 6.3333 | 55.6% | 22.7 | 19.1 | |
| 3 | 589 | 343 | 7,819 | 0 | 43 | 6.1429 | 58.2% | 22.8 | 13.7 | |
| 4 | 956 | 417 | 26,149 | 0 | 13 | 0.2097 | 43.6% | 62.7 | 73.5 | |
| 5 | 160 | 51 | 4,422 | 0 | 9 | 0.7500 | 31.9% | 86.7 | 17.8 | |
| 6 | 120 | 29 | 2,082 | 0 | 6 | 1.2000 | 24.2% | 71.8 | 20.0 | |
| 7 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 1,184 | 68.12% | 921 | 65.37% | 1.29 | 194 | 69.29% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 416 | 23.94% | 349 | 24.77% | 1.19 | 79 | 28.21% | 0.19 | |||
| 3 | ctf_turbine | 44 | 2.53% | 37 | 2.63% | 1.19 | 5 | 1.79% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | cp_dustbowl | 94 | 5.41% | 101 | 7.17% | 0.93 | 2 | 0.71% | 0.02 | |||
| 5 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.07% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 1,184 | 68.12% | 921 | 1.2856 | 194 | 69.29% | 0.1639 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 416 | 23.94% | 349 | 1.1920 | 79 | 28.21% | 0.1899 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 94 | 5.41% | 101 | 0.9307 | 2 | 0.71% | 0.0213 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 44 | 2.53% | 37 | 1.1892 | 5 | 1.79% | 0.1136 | ||
| 5 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | Shepard |
6 | 0.35% | 1 | 0.07% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | Super cheburek |
6 | 0.35% | 1 | 0.07% | 6.00 | 3 | 2.27% | 0.50 | |||
| 53 | 𝓲𝓬𝓮𝔂 |
6 | 0.35% | 1 | 0.07% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | AL_Capone |
6 | 0.35% | 1 | 0.07% | 6.00 | 2 | 1.52% | 0.33 | |||
| 55 | ЛЯПКА7СУКИ |
6 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 6 | 4.55% | 1.00 | |||
| 56 | ⟦Rustik⟧ |
6 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | Ze |
5 | 0.29% | 7 | 0.50% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | AXEL |
5 | 0.29% | 7 | 0.50% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | Nick |
5 | 0.29% | 6 | 0.43% | 0.83 | 1 | 0.76% | 0.20 | |||
| 60 | makaka.killer |
5 | 0.29% | 6 | 0.43% | 0.83 | 2 | 1.52% | 0.40 | |||
| 61 | Vinnie_Siftheads |
5 | 0.29% | 4 | 0.28% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | .scrjp |
5 | 0.29% | 4 | 0.28% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | luluwhammer |
5 | 0.29% | 4 | 0.28% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | AHAPXICT |
5 | 0.29% | 4 | 0.28% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | МиТяЙ |
5 | 0.29% | 4 | 0.28% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 😝 Valont 😝 |
5 | 0.29% | 3 | 0.21% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | Dominik Void |
5 | 0.29% | 3 | 0.21% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.76% | 0.20 | |||
| 68 | stasfartusnyj11 |
5 | 0.29% | 3 | 0.21% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | Don Hector |
5 | 0.29% | 3 | 0.21% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | Зияющий |
5 | 0.29% | 3 | 0.21% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | Hunter2512 |
5 | 0.29% | 3 | 0.21% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | Большой Серов |
5 | 0.29% | 3 | 0.21% | 1.67 | 2 | 1.52% | 0.40 | |||
| 73 | Grand Regent Thragg |
5 | 0.29% | 3 | 0.21% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | Snuas |
5 | 0.29% | 2 | 0.14% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | Пиликак |
5 | 0.29% | 2 | 0.14% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | Kyojuro Rengoku |
5 | 0.29% | 2 | 0.14% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | гусяра |
5 | 0.29% | 2 | 0.14% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | Basta |
5 | 0.29% | 2 | 0.14% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | col destroyer |
5 | 0.29% | 2 | 0.14% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | master femoz |
5 | 0.29% | 1 | 0.07% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | Kaser |
5 | 0.29% | 1 | 0.07% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.76% | 0.20 | |||
| 82 | Михаэло |
5 | 0.29% | 1 | 0.07% | 5.00 | 2 | 1.52% | 0.40 | |||
| 83 | tigergun325 |
5 | 0.29% | 1 | 0.07% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.76% | 0.20 | |||
| 84 | Pivozavr |
5 | 0.29% | 1 | 0.07% | 5.00 | 2 | 1.52% | 0.40 | |||
| 85 | G_raff |
5 | 0.29% | 1 | 0.07% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 86 | Russia |
5 | 0.29% | 1 | 0.07% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 87 | Анальный дебошир |
5 | 0.29% | 1 | 0.07% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 88 | DaarioDrake |
5 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 89 | Мудрый помидор |
5 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 90 | любовь бабки |
5 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 91 | Gobbo Red |
5 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.76% | 0.20 | |||
| 92 | wind_sw |
5 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 1.52% | 0.40 | |||
| 93 | jabo |
5 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 1.52% | 0.40 | |||
| 94 | htrd |
5 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.76% | 0.20 | |||
| 95 | vinni_sdf |
5 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Roosevelt


Soldier
Sniper
Demo Man
Scout
Pyro
Heavy
Engineer
Medic
Spy
Shepard
.scrjp
luluwhammer
Kaser
Михаэло
Мудрый помидор
wind_sw