| Player Profile |
|
Госпожа Зениток |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:921838889 | |
| Status: In-game | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. May. 14th, 2026 @ 13:20:57 |
| Total Connection Time: | 17d 16:53:49h |
| Average Ping:* | 153 ms (Latency: 77 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_turbine |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 6,354 | |
| Rank: | 1,567 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.20 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7771 (0.84*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0606 (0.0642*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 40.35 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 49.4% (49%*) | |
| Headshots: | 316 (98*) | |
| Kills: | 5,217 (1,527*) | |
| Deaths: | 6,713 (1,809*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 15 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 28 | |
| Suicides: | 2,623 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 173 (75*) | |
Госпожа Зениток's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Group Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 533 (29%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Госпожа Зениток | 4d 06:11:29h | 2026-05-14 13:26:19 | 1,146 | 1,326 | 0.86 | 63 | 0.05 | 635 | 68.5% |
| 2 | medic gf | 0d 13:26:28h | 2026-05-13 12:07:24 | 72 | 104 | 0.69 | 7 | 0.10 | 69 | 30.9% |
| 3 | Samantha Rupnow | 1d 12:13:50h | 2026-05-08 14:50:06 | 414 | 524 | 0.79 | 37 | 0.09 | 270 | 49.7% |
| 4 | Беатриче | 0d 03:50:05h | 2026-04-27 10:03:40 | 19 | 33 | 0.58 | 1 | 0.05 | 19 | 57.1% |
| 5 | Wiesel 1A4 | 0d 08:51:15h | 2026-04-16 15:56:51 | 136 | 111 | 1.23 | 5 | 0.04 | 48 | 38.5% |
| 6 | Кира Селёдка | 0d 14:29:34h | 2026-04-15 07:41:00 | 219 | 268 | 0.82 | 13 | 0.06 | 101 | 28.4% |
| 7 | Kira🌸 | 0d 01:32:21h | 2026-03-20 16:05:29 | 54 | 66 | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00 | 7 | 0.0% |
| 8 | кирочка♥ | 1d 21:55:27h | 2026-02-28 16:01:01 | 763 | 939 | 0.81 | 9 | 0.01 | 274 | 122.6% |
| 9 | Kira♥ | 4d 18:53:55h | 2026-01-10 19:56:42 | 1,773 | 2,032 | 0.87 | 95 | 0.05 | 623 | 76.5% |
| 10 | Kira^_^ | 0d 09:03:48h | 2025-12-18 12:12:21 | 100 | 116 | 0.86 | 30 | 0.30 | 44 | 41.3% |
| 11 | Киш Миш | 0d 04:12:58h | 2025-12-16 12:27:52 | 38 | 71 | 0.54 | 5 | 0.13 | 29 | 0.0% |
| 12 | адвокат | 0d 20:26:09h | 2025-12-14 14:41:14 | 117 | 340 | 0.34 | 3 | 0.03 | 179 | 37.9% |
| 13 | вонючка | 0d 01:35:51h | 2025-12-04 12:32:14 | 6 | 41 | 0.15 | 0 | 0.00 | 12 | 42.4% |
| 14 | опиумный вампир | 0d 01:52:27h | 2025-11-24 10:23:30 | 16 | 37 | 0.43 | 2 | 0.13 | 25 | 21.0% |
| 15 | ISRAEL | 0d 03:36:31h | 2025-11-21 11:28:33 | 42 | 113 | 0.37 | 4 | 0.10 | 32 | 35.5% |
| 16 | кирюха ролеплей | 0d 02:33:28h | 2025-11-04 12:45:21 | 34 | 97 | 0.35 | 5 | 0.15 | 42 | 44.2% |
| 17 | Луи Блан | 0d 02:56:22h | 2025-10-14 10:32:49 | 69 | 108 | 0.64 | 17 | 0.25 | 41 | 26.6% |
| 18 | doctor sex | 0d 00:23:11h | 2025-10-12 12:20:37 | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.33 | 6 | 0.0% |
| 19 | Черствый | 0d 10:17:41h | 2025-09-25 09:11:45 | 133 | 196 | 0.68 | 16 | 0.12 | 76 | 42.1% |
| 20 | lobotomy gaming | 0d 00:33:02h | 2025-09-08 11:52:46 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1 | 0.0% |
Page: 1 2
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist - Medic | 1,083 times | 3,249 |
| 2 | Force Suicide | 586 times | 0 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 460 times | 920 |
| 4 | Critical Kill | 422 times | 0 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 98 times | 196 |
| 6 | Airblast Player | 46 times | 0 |
| 7 | Backstab Kill | 24 times | 48 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 18 times | 18 |
| 9 | Point Captured | 14 times | 70 |
| 10 | Capture Blocked | 14 times | 14 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 275 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
257 times | 20.17% | 294 | 343 | 0.86 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
256 times | 20.09% | 376 | 345 | 1.09 | |
| 3 | Medic |
215 times | 16.88% | 143 | 318 | 0.45 | |
| 4 | Scout |
185 times | 14.52% | 251 | 336 | 0.75 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
156 times | 12.24% | 206 | 228 | 0.90 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
80 times | 6.28% | 118 | 74 | 1.59 | |
| 7 | Pyro |
50 times | 3.92% | 60 | 39 | 1.54 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
49 times | 3.85% | 51 | 63 | 0.81 | |
| 9 | Spy |
26 times | 2.04% | 8 | 29 | 0.28 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 209 | 13.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 123 | 8.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 97 | 6.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 90 | 5.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 66 | 4.32% | 50 | 51.02% | 0.76 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 62 | 4.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 58 | 3.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 55 | 3.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 51 | 3.34% | 32 | 32.65% | 0.63 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 50 | 3.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 41 | 2.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 37 | 2.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 36 | 2.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 35 | 2.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 35 | 2.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.25 | 32 | 2.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 30 | 1.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 28 | 1.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 26 | 1.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 20 | 1.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 20 | 1.31% | 11 | 11.22% | 0.55 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 20 | 1.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 15 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 24 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 5.00 | 8 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.39% | 3 | 3.06% | 0.50 | |||
| 36 | 5.00 | 6 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.50 | 6 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.80 | 5 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 3.00 | 4 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | ![]() |
2.00 | 4 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 49 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 1.20 | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 2 | 0.13% | 2 | 2.04% | 1.00 | ||
| 62 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 63 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 75 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 413 | 135 | 9,904 | 0 | 12 | 0.5217 | 32.7% | 73.4 | 34.4 | |
| 2 | 248 | 59 | 3,994 | 0 | 8 | 1.1429 | 23.8% | 67.7 | 31.0 | |
| 3 | 202 | 85 | 1,728 | 0 | 5 | 0.2381 | 42.1% | 20.3 | 40.4 | |
| 4 | 19 | 12 | 330 | 0 | 1 | 0.1250 | 63.2% | 27.5 | 19.0 | |
| 5 | 361 | 191 | 13,940 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 52.9% | 73.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 8 | 2 | 164 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 82.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | jb_minecraft_daylight_v8_fix | 28 | 1.83% | 12 | 0.66% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | jb_chretien_remastered_final | 14 | 0.92% | 10 | 0.55% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | jb_snowday_v9 | 71 | 4.65% | 52 | 2.87% | 1.37 | 2 | 2.04% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | jb_8bit_v6 | 50 | 3.27% | 44 | 2.43% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | ba_space_jail_v7 | 21 | 1.38% | 20 | 1.11% | 1.05 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | jb_area_17_b6 | 4 | 0.26% | 4 | 0.22% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | ba_jail_wip_a6v4 | 22 | 1.44% | 23 | 1.27% | 0.96 | 1 | 1.02% | 0.05 | |||
| 8 | ctf_turbine | 755 | 49.44% | 872 | 48.20% | 0.87 | 59 | 60.20% | 0.08 | |||
| 9 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 216 | 14.15% | 250 | 13.82% | 0.86 | 20 | 20.41% | 0.09 | |||
| 10 | ba_mayanjungle_r2c | 19 | 1.24% | 23 | 1.27% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | jb_complex_b6 | 4 | 0.26% | 5 | 0.28% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | ctf_doublecross | 139 | 9.10% | 179 | 9.89% | 0.78 | 13 | 13.27% | 0.09 | |||
| 13 | jb_carnival_v3 | 34 | 2.23% | 44 | 2.43% | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | jb_supermario_v16e | 24 | 1.57% | 31 | 1.71% | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | ctf_2fort | 65 | 4.26% | 93 | 5.14% | 0.70 | 2 | 2.04% | 0.03 | |||
| 16 | jb_alkatraz_rebuilt_v2b | 23 | 1.51% | 39 | 2.16% | 0.59 | 1 | 1.02% | 0.04 | |||
| 17 | jb_cargo_r2a | 7 | 0.46% | 15 | 0.83% | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | jb_hopjb_v12 | 15 | 0.98% | 36 | 1.99% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | jb_mlcastle_refurbished_v5 | 6 | 0.39% | 19 | 1.05% | 0.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | cp_dustbowl | 6 | 0.39% | 21 | 1.16% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | jb_lunapark_b2 | 4 | 0.26% | 15 | 0.83% | 0.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | jb_district_remake_v16 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.06% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 23 | ba_jail_casuarina_b7f1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.06% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 755 | 49.44% | 872 | 0.8658 | 59 | 60.20% | 0.0781 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK | 346 | 22.66% | 394 | 0.8782 | 4 | 4.08% | 0.0116 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 216 | 14.15% | 250 | 0.8640 | 20 | 20.41% | 0.0926 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 139 | 9.10% | 179 | 0.7765 | 13 | 13.27% | 0.0935 | ||
| 5 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 65 | 4.26% | 93 | 0.6989 | 2 | 2.04% | 0.0308 | ||
| 6 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 6 | 0.39% | 21 | 0.2857 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ReFleХ.EXe |
35 | 2.29% | 16 | 0.88% | 2.19 | 8 | 12.90% | 0.23 | |||
| 2 | vavanbg |
30 | 1.96% | 43 | 2.38% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Aperture Science Prototype XR8 |
22 | 1.44% | 40 | 2.21% | 0.55 | 2 | 3.23% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | DIMONSTER |
22 | 1.44% | 14 | 0.77% | 1.57 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | SAM |
19 | 1.24% | 13 | 0.72% | 1.46 | 5 | 8.06% | 0.26 | |||
| 6 | удали тф2 сейчас |
19 | 1.24% | 5 | 0.28% | 3.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Чёрный крюк |
18 | 1.18% | 18 | 1.00% | 1.00 | 11 | 17.74% | 0.61 | |||
| 8 | ДИЗВИДИ |
14 | 0.92% | 34 | 1.88% | 0.41 | 3 | 4.84% | 0.21 | |||
| 9 | GPS |
14 | 0.92% | 10 | 0.55% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | p97695789 |
14 | 0.92% | 2 | 0.11% | 7.00 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.07 | |||
| 11 | писькатрес |
13 | 0.85% | 13 | 0.72% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | dander |
13 | 0.85% | 5 | 0.28% | 2.60 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.08 | |||
| 13 | CRITICAL ERROR =) |
12 | 0.79% | 14 | 0.77% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Doktor_iron |
12 | 0.79% | 14 | 0.77% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | feli07 |
12 | 0.79% | 12 | 0.66% | 1.00 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.08 | |||
| 16 | tu_rist |
12 | 0.79% | 6 | 0.33% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | ROLLTON |
12 | 0.79% | 4 | 0.22% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Sanzhon26 |
11 | 0.72% | 2 | 0.11% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Techie |
10 | 0.65% | 13 | 0.72% | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Kunynberg |
10 | 0.65% | 11 | 0.61% | 0.91 | 2 | 3.23% | 0.20 | |||
| 21 | дед максим |
10 | 0.65% | 9 | 0.50% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | SCOPIN |
10 | 0.65% | 7 | 0.39% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Analitika_soka |
10 | 0.65% | 5 | 0.28% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | обрыган |
10 | 0.65% | 2 | 0.11% | 5.00 | 3 | 4.84% | 0.30 | |||
| 25 | Nightcapser |
10 | 0.65% | 2 | 0.11% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | brickflesh01 |
10 | 0.65% | 2 | 0.11% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | GENTLE_LEONID |
9 | 0.59% | 5 | 0.28% | 1.80 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.11 | |||
| 28 | norgvova20 |
9 | 0.59% | 4 | 0.22% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | buzlikin |
9 | 0.59% | 4 | 0.22% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | lestarch |
9 | 0.59% | 3 | 0.17% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | valeric26 |
9 | 0.59% | 2 | 0.11% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | ярый подушкофил |
9 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | The BiggestBoy |
8 | 0.52% | 15 | 0.83% | 0.53 | 4 | 6.45% | 0.50 | |||
| 34 | Ultra-Tomat |
8 | 0.52% | 12 | 0.66% | 0.67 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.13 | |||
| 35 | Сыш(chillout.pw) |
8 | 0.52% | 9 | 0.50% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Makc |
8 | 0.52% | 9 | 0.50% | 0.89 | 2 | 3.23% | 0.25 | |||
| 37 | Пиздeц где я? |
8 | 0.52% | 7 | 0.39% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | strelok26344 |
8 | 0.52% | 5 | 0.28% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Соловей Воробей |
8 | 0.52% | 3 | 0.17% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | L_eg |
8 | 0.52% | 1 | 0.06% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | Гаспадин Пироч |
7 | 0.46% | 11 | 0.61% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | candlecat |
7 | 0.46% | 10 | 0.55% | 0.70 | 3 | 4.84% | 0.43 | |||
| 43 | maksim-kovalenko987 |
7 | 0.46% | 6 | 0.33% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | МГЕ медик |
7 | 0.46% | 5 | 0.28% | 1.40 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.14 | |||
| 45 | dima220519891 |
7 | 0.46% | 4 | 0.22% | 1.75 | 2 | 3.23% | 0.29 | |||
| 46 | инжинер |
7 | 0.46% | 3 | 0.17% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | T_razar |
7 | 0.46% | 3 | 0.17% | 2.33 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.14 | |||
| 48 | сигмо гибус chillout. |
7 | 0.46% | 3 | 0.17% | 2.33 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.14 | |||
| 49 | SPY STADA |
7 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | Иван 228 |
7 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Госпожа Зениток


Soldier
Demo Man
Medic
Scout
Sniper
Heavy
Pyro
Engineer
Spy

feli07
Sanzhon26
Techie
дед максим
valeric26