| Player Profile |
|
призидент пива |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:539436310 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 22:16:19 |
| Total Connection Time: | 16d 10:22:38h |
| Average Ping:* | 79 ms (Latency: 40 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_dustbowl |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 7,110 | |
| Rank: | 1,124 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.67 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0201 (0.99*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0300 (0.0175*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 53.51 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 41.7% (52%*) | |
| Headshots: | 476 (59*) | |
| Kills: | 15,858 (3,370*) | |
| Deaths: | 15,545 (3,410*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 40 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 27 | |
| Suicides: | 587 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 45 (2*) | |
призидент пива's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (5) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Commander General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1642 (34%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 1,849 times | 3,698 |
| 2 | Backstab Kill | 1,174 times | 2,348 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 1,001 times | 0 |
| 4 | Kill Assist - Medic | 144 times | 432 |
| 5 | Killed charged medic | 68 times | 68 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 66 times | 0 |
| 7 | Headshot Kill | 59 times | 118 |
| 8 | Airblast Player | 52 times | 0 |
| 9 | Capture Blocked | 40 times | 40 |
| 10 | Point Captured | 33 times | 165 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 425 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy |
244 times | 23.28% | 827 | 1,118 | 0.74 | |
| 2 | Heavy |
206 times | 19.66% | 803 | 610 | 1.32 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
205 times | 19.56% | 1,037 | 845 | 1.23 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
106 times | 10.11% | 208 | 158 | 1.32 | |
| 5 | Scout |
89 times | 8.49% | 120 | 166 | 0.72 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
69 times | 6.58% | 158 | 132 | 1.20 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
48 times | 4.58% | 108 | 148 | 0.73 | |
| 8 | Pyro |
42 times | 4.01% | 50 | 88 | 0.57 | |
| 9 | Medic |
38 times | 3.63% | 58 | 130 | 0.45 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 475 | 14.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 403 | 11.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 227 | 6.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 227 | 6.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 222 | 6.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 183 | 5.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 119 | 3.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 107 | 3.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 80 | 2.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 73 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 64 | 1.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 61 | 1.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.25 | 54 | 1.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 51 | 1.51% | 39 | 66.10% | 0.76 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 49 | 1.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 45 | 1.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 41 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 40 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 40 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 35 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 33 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 33 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 28 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 27 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 27 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 27 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 26 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 26 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.80 | 26 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 24 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 22 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 21 | 0.62% | 7 | 11.86% | 0.33 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 19 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 16 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 15 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 14 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.39% | 10 | 16.95% | 0.77 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.15% | 2 | 3.39% | 0.40 | |||
| 65 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 4 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 71 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 3 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 81 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 82 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 83 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 84 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 85 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 86 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 87 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 1 | 1.69% | 0.50 | |||
| 88 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 89 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 90 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 91 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 92 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 93 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 94 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 95 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 96 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 97 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 98 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 99 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 100 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 101 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 102 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 103 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 104 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 105 | 2.50 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 106 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 107 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 595 | 369 | 9,571 | 0 | 36 | 1.2000 | 62.0% | 25.9 | 16.5 | |
| 2 | 183 | 83 | 2,315 | 0 | 6 | 0.4000 | 45.4% | 27.9 | 30.5 | |
| 3 | 312 | 128 | 8,860 | 0 | 3 | 0.0278 | 41.0% | 69.2 | 104.0 | |
| 4 | 377 | 167 | 10,801 | 0 | 1 | 0.0102 | 44.3% | 64.7 | 377.0 | |
| 5 | 1,736 | 287 | 2,334 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 16.5% | 8.1 | 1,736 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 166 | 40 | 400 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 24.1% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 31 | 0.92% | 6 | 0.18% | 5.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_dust_showdown_final1 | 47 | 1.39% | 12 | 0.35% | 3.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6 | 37 | 1.10% | 11 | 0.32% | 3.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 29 | 0.86% | 9 | 0.26% | 3.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_mariokart_v5 | 38 | 1.13% | 14 | 0.41% | 2.71 | 2 | 3.39% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | vsh_cooldown_b1 | 8 | 0.24% | 3 | 0.09% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 27 | 0.80% | 12 | 0.35% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_farm_feud_b2 | 13 | 0.39% | 6 | 0.18% | 2.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | arena_ravine | 22 | 0.65% | 11 | 0.32% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | jb_district_remake_v16 | 4 | 0.12% | 2 | 0.06% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | vsh_old_town_v2 | 42 | 1.25% | 23 | 0.67% | 1.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | vsh_pumpkin_fort_msb_v3 | 18 | 0.53% | 10 | 0.29% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | jb_carnival_v3 | 3 | 0.09% | 2 | 0.06% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | vsh_hakurei_shrine_v3 | 33 | 0.98% | 23 | 0.67% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | arena_sawmill | 21 | 0.62% | 15 | 0.44% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | ba_jail_wip_a6v4 | 4 | 0.12% | 3 | 0.09% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 31 | 0.92% | 28 | 0.82% | 1.11 | 8 | 13.56% | 0.26 | |||
| 18 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 20 | 0.59% | 19 | 0.56% | 1.05 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | cp_dustbowl | 1,459 | 43.29% | 1,441 | 42.26% | 1.01 | 21 | 35.59% | 0.01 | |||
| 20 | ba_mayanjungle_r2c | 2 | 0.06% | 2 | 0.06% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | ctf_turbine | 215 | 6.38% | 218 | 6.39% | 0.99 | 5 | 8.47% | 0.02 | |||
| 22 | ctf_2fort | 962 | 28.55% | 1,063 | 31.17% | 0.90 | 15 | 25.42% | 0.02 | |||
| 23 | vsh_weaponsdepot_final | 20 | 0.59% | 23 | 0.67% | 0.87 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | vsh_warebloom_r1a | 19 | 0.56% | 22 | 0.65% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | vsh_pineyard_final | 13 | 0.39% | 16 | 0.47% | 0.81 | 1 | 1.69% | 0.08 | |||
| 26 | ctf_doublecross | 237 | 7.03% | 303 | 8.89% | 0.78 | 7 | 11.86% | 0.03 | |||
| 27 | jb_minecraft_daylight_v8_fix | 3 | 0.09% | 5 | 0.15% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | jb_snowday_v9 | 2 | 0.06% | 4 | 0.12% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | vsh_skyhigh_resort_b9 | 3 | 0.09% | 8 | 0.23% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | vsh_jurassic_v2 | 2 | 0.06% | 7 | 0.21% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | vsh_foreststation_c1 | 1 | 0.03% | 4 | 0.12% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | vsh_seasons | 1 | 0.03% | 5 | 0.15% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | vsh_nebula_rc1 | 1 | 0.03% | 7 | 0.21% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 | 1 | 0.03% | 10 | 0.29% | 0.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | vsh_brick_king_b8f1 | 1 | 0.03% | 16 | 0.47% | 0.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | jb_cargo_r2a | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.09% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 37 | vsh_chernobyl_beta | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.03% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 38 | vsh_coldvine_b1 | 0 | 0.00% | 10 | 0.29% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 39 | vsh_facing_worlds_beta | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.06% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 40 | vsh_mining_a3 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.09% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 41 | vsh_egyptyspot_b5 | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 0.23% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 42 | vsh_turbine_a1 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.15% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 43 | vsh_militaryzone_a7 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.09% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 44 | vsh_ram_shacked_sg_final | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.06% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 45 | vsh_spotline_r1a | 0 | 0.00% | 10 | 0.29% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 1,459 | 43.29% | 1,441 | 1.0125 | 21 | 35.59% | 0.0144 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 962 | 28.55% | 1,063 | 0.9050 | 15 | 25.42% | 0.0156 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 448 | 13.29% | 336 | 1.3333 | 3 | 5.08% | 0.0067 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 237 | 7.03% | 303 | 0.7822 | 7 | 11.86% | 0.0295 | ||
| 5 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 215 | 6.38% | 218 | 0.9862 | 5 | 8.47% | 0.0233 | ||
| 6 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 31 | 0.92% | 28 | 1.1071 | 8 | 13.56% | 0.2581 | ||
| 7 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK | 18 | 0.53% | 21 | 0.8571 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 101 | kdestny |
6 | 0.18% | 3 | 0.09% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 102 | Шутерок228 |
6 | 0.18% | 2 | 0.06% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 103 | k_2419 |
6 | 0.18% | 2 | 0.06% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 104 | Hunter2512 |
6 | 0.18% | 1 | 0.03% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 105 | DREW |
6 | 0.18% | 1 | 0.03% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 106 | zaharzwanar13012009 |
6 | 0.18% | 1 | 0.03% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 107 | богиня митшота |
5 | 0.15% | 26 | 0.76% | 0.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 108 | -u_u- |
5 | 0.15% | 13 | 0.38% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 109 | Agaver228 |
5 | 0.15% | 11 | 0.32% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 110 | Масяня |
5 | 0.15% | 10 | 0.29% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 111 | 46 |
5 | 0.15% | 10 | 0.29% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 112 | _covid19 |
5 | 0.15% | 7 | 0.21% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 113 | End1Ga |
5 | 0.15% | 7 | 0.21% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 114 | TankDestroyer |
5 | 0.15% | 7 | 0.21% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 115 | Генерал_Амёба |
5 | 0.15% | 7 | 0.21% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 116 | OXYgEn |
5 | 0.15% | 7 | 0.21% | 0.71 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.20 | |||
| 117 | Никто |
5 | 0.15% | 6 | 0.18% | 0.83 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.20 | |||
| 118 | Din@mit |
5 | 0.15% | 6 | 0.18% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 119 | step1 |
5 | 0.15% | 6 | 0.18% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 120 | Billi_Madison |
5 | 0.15% | 5 | 0.15% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 121 | MILF LOVER |
5 | 0.15% | 5 | 0.15% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 122 | OneOrTwo |
5 | 0.15% | 5 | 0.15% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 123 | SHEXI B0I |
5 | 0.15% | 5 | 0.15% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 124 | Marsel⁰⁵ |
5 | 0.15% | 5 | 0.15% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 125 | Ваня Забивной bo_wa |
5 | 0.15% | 5 | 0.15% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 126 | KolcH |
5 | 0.15% | 4 | 0.12% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 127 | JUDGEMENT |
5 | 0.15% | 4 | 0.12% | 1.25 | 2 | 8.70% | 0.40 | |||
| 128 | tech priest enginseer |
5 | 0.15% | 4 | 0.12% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 129 | Рыбин Гуд |
5 | 0.15% | 4 | 0.12% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 130 | Brian |
5 | 0.15% | 4 | 0.12% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 131 | Capibara235 |
5 | 0.15% | 3 | 0.09% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 132 | Deadlite4 |
5 | 0.15% | 3 | 0.09% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 133 | Колыван |
5 | 0.15% | 3 | 0.09% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 134 | bread |
5 | 0.15% | 3 | 0.09% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 135 | йохан |
5 | 0.15% | 3 | 0.09% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 136 | инжинер |
5 | 0.15% | 3 | 0.09% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 137 | мытяй |
5 | 0.15% | 3 | 0.09% | 1.67 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.20 | |||
| 138 | дамскийугодник217 |
5 | 0.15% | 3 | 0.09% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 139 | HEARTBEAT STOP |
5 | 0.15% | 3 | 0.09% | 1.67 | 2 | 8.70% | 0.40 | |||
| 140 | Dimos11russykt |
5 | 0.15% | 3 | 0.09% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 141 | Vergil |
5 | 0.15% | 3 | 0.09% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 142 | Darth_Vader |
5 | 0.15% | 3 | 0.09% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 143 | Medicmann |
5 | 0.15% | 3 | 0.09% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 144 | лимончик |
5 | 0.15% | 2 | 0.06% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 145 | Hatsuyume |
5 | 0.15% | 2 | 0.06% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 146 | R 13 |
5 | 0.15% | 2 | 0.06% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 147 | MrJoker |
5 | 0.15% | 2 | 0.06% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 148 | Любитель Кваса |
5 | 0.15% | 2 | 0.06% | 2.50 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.20 | |||
| 149 | Серега Пергамент |
5 | 0.15% | 1 | 0.03% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 150 | Билл |
5 | 0.15% | 1 | 0.03% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
призидент пива


Spy
Heavy
Soldier
Sniper
Scout
Demo Man
Engineer
Pyro
Medic
Agaver228
End1Ga
OXYgEn
Никто