| Player Profile |
|
Uchiha Madara |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:212556386 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 16:07:00 |
| Total Connection Time: | 13d 06:53:13h |
| Average Ping:* | 60 ms (Latency: 30 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK |
| Favorite Map:* | jb_alkatraz_rebuilt_v2b |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 10,959 | |
| Rank: | 259 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.14 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6958 (0.70*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2722 (0.2398*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 48.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 725 (247*) | |
| Kills: | 2,663 (1,030*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,827 (1,476*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 344 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 216 (83*) | |
Uchiha Madara's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Senior Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 87 (65%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 247 times | 494 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 229 times | 458 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 175 times | 0 |
| 4 | Force Suicide | 90 times | 0 |
| 5 | Backstab Kill | 26 times | 52 |
| 6 | Capture Blocked | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Airblast Player | 1 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 83 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
1,249 times | 30.61% | 538 | 810 | 0.66 | |
| 2 | Medic |
1,202 times | 29.46% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
901 times | 22.08% | 329 | 410 | 0.80 | |
| 4 | Heavy |
539 times | 13.21% | 150 | 234 | 0.64 | |
| 5 | Engineer |
90 times | 2.21% | 1 | 10 | 0.10 | |
| 6 | Spy |
50 times | 1.23% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 7 | Soldier |
30 times | 0.74% | 9 | 4 | 2.25 | |
| 8 | Demo Man |
11 times | 0.27% | ||||
| 9 | Pyro |
8 times | 0.20% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 273 | 26.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 208 | 20.19% | 174 | 70.45% | 0.84 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 103 | 10.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 81 | 7.86% | 71 | 28.74% | 0.88 | ||
| 5 | 1.80 | 77 | 7.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 51 | 4.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 30 | 2.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 21 | 2.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 20 | 1.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 14 | 1.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 14 | 1.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 12 | 1.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 3 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 24 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 2 | 0.81% | 1.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 7 | 0.68% | 3 | 0.20% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ba_mayanjungle_r2c | 46 | 4.47% | 48 | 3.25% | 0.96 | 1 | 0.40% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | jb_8bit_v6 | 96 | 9.32% | 103 | 6.98% | 0.93 | 22 | 8.91% | 0.23 | |||
| 4 | ba_space_jail_v7 | 32 | 3.11% | 35 | 2.37% | 0.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 275 | 26.70% | 314 | 21.27% | 0.88 | 191 | 77.33% | 0.69 | |||
| 6 | jb_supermario_v16e | 100 | 9.71% | 128 | 8.67% | 0.78 | 8 | 3.24% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | jb_mlcastle_refurbished_v5 | 30 | 2.91% | 39 | 2.64% | 0.77 | 2 | 0.81% | 0.07 | |||
| 8 | jb_snowday_v9 | 74 | 7.18% | 97 | 6.57% | 0.76 | 11 | 4.45% | 0.15 | |||
| 9 | jb_chretien_remastered_final | 4 | 0.39% | 6 | 0.41% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | jb_cargo_r2a | 35 | 3.40% | 57 | 3.86% | 0.61 | 1 | 0.40% | 0.03 | |||
| 11 | jb_minecraft_daylight_v8_fix | 36 | 3.50% | 60 | 4.07% | 0.60 | 5 | 2.02% | 0.14 | |||
| 12 | jb_area_17_b6 | 44 | 4.27% | 75 | 5.08% | 0.59 | 1 | 0.40% | 0.02 | |||
| 13 | jb_district_remake_v16 | 20 | 1.94% | 34 | 2.30% | 0.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | jb_complex_b6 | 6 | 0.58% | 11 | 0.75% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | jb_hopjb_v12 | 48 | 4.66% | 91 | 6.17% | 0.53 | 3 | 1.21% | 0.06 | |||
| 16 | jb_alkatraz_rebuilt_v2b | 147 | 14.27% | 288 | 19.51% | 0.51 | 1 | 0.40% | 0.01 | |||
| 17 | ba_jail_casuarina_b7f1 | 8 | 0.78% | 16 | 1.08% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | jb_lunapark_b2 | 9 | 0.87% | 25 | 1.69% | 0.36 | 1 | 0.40% | 0.11 | |||
| 19 | jb_carnival_v3 | 8 | 0.78% | 27 | 1.83% | 0.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | ba_jail_wip_a6v4 | 5 | 0.49% | 19 | 1.29% | 0.26 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK | 748 | 72.62% | 1,159 | 0.6454 | 56 | 22.67% | 0.0749 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 275 | 26.70% | 314 | 0.8758 | 191 | 77.33% | 0.6945 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 7 | 0.68% | 3 | 2.3333 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | KapiBara |
43 | 4.17% | 64 | 4.34% | 0.67 | 1 | 0.70% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | Ron_Kot |
35 | 3.40% | 31 | 2.10% | 1.13 | 28 | 19.58% | 0.80 | |||
| 3 | Nazra33 |
28 | 2.72% | 30 | 2.03% | 0.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | x4 |
23 | 2.23% | 16 | 1.08% | 1.44 | 3 | 2.10% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | | Insane_Ford XV | |
21 | 2.04% | 28 | 1.90% | 0.75 | 1 | 0.70% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | Гаспадин Пироч |
18 | 1.75% | 25 | 1.69% | 0.72 | 4 | 2.80% | 0.22 | |||
| 7 | а я goroh |
17 | 1.65% | 19 | 1.29% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Mister_Tulenchik |
17 | 1.65% | 11 | 0.75% | 1.55 | 2 | 1.40% | 0.12 | |||
| 9 | susevich |
17 | 1.65% | 8 | 0.54% | 2.13 | 1 | 0.70% | 0.06 | |||
| 10 | VOVAN_NT |
14 | 1.36% | 20 | 1.36% | 0.70 | 2 | 1.40% | 0.14 | |||
| 11 | cocicka009 |
13 | 1.26% | 48 | 3.25% | 0.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | данил колбасенко |
13 | 1.26% | 40 | 2.71% | 0.33 | 1 | 0.70% | 0.08 | |||
| 13 | popcorm man |
13 | 1.26% | 16 | 1.08% | 0.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Алэксандр |
13 | 1.26% | 11 | 0.75% | 1.18 | 1 | 0.70% | 0.08 | |||
| 15 | SyrenX133 |
12 | 1.17% | 3 | 0.20% | 4.00 | 1 | 0.70% | 0.08 | |||
| 16 | stremal2007 |
11 | 1.07% | 15 | 1.02% | 0.73 | 2 | 1.40% | 0.18 | |||
| 17 | ⱽᶻᵃᵃᵃ² |
10 | 0.97% | 33 | 2.24% | 0.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | capibaraOFICCER |
10 | 0.97% | 19 | 1.29% | 0.53 | 10 | 6.99% | 1.00 | |||
| 19 | кузнец |
10 | 0.97% | 17 | 1.15% | 0.59 | 1 | 0.70% | 0.10 | |||
| 20 | Gil |
10 | 0.97% | 16 | 1.08% | 0.63 | 1 | 0.70% | 0.10 | |||
| 21 | bongo boy |
10 | 0.97% | 8 | 0.54% | 1.25 | 1 | 0.70% | 0.10 | |||
| 22 | егор чечётка |
10 | 0.97% | 6 | 0.41% | 1.67 | 2 | 1.40% | 0.20 | |||
| 23 | Xilef |
10 | 0.97% | 5 | 0.34% | 2.00 | 7 | 4.90% | 0.70 | |||
| 24 | яйцепотрошитель |
9 | 0.87% | 6 | 0.41% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | санс без кетчупа |
9 | 0.87% | 3 | 0.20% | 3.00 | 2 | 1.40% | 0.22 | |||
| 26 | own |
8 | 0.78% | 19 | 1.29% | 0.42 | 8 | 5.59% | 1.00 | |||
| 27 | mess |
8 | 0.78% | 11 | 0.75% | 0.73 | 6 | 4.20% | 0.75 | |||
| 28 | dartat 11 людвиг |
8 | 0.78% | 9 | 0.61% | 0.89 | 1 | 0.70% | 0.13 | |||
| 29 | Pyromaniac |
8 | 0.78% | 8 | 0.54% | 1.00 | 4 | 2.80% | 0.50 | |||
| 30 | Vrylongboy chillout.pw |
8 | 0.78% | 4 | 0.27% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | z0od |
7 | 0.68% | 14 | 0.95% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.70% | 0.14 | |||
| 32 | зелёнка |
7 | 0.68% | 13 | 0.88% | 0.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | ♡Женечка♡ |
7 | 0.68% | 13 | 0.88% | 0.54 | 7 | 4.90% | 1.00 | |||
| 34 | AutoHard |
7 | 0.68% | 13 | 0.88% | 0.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | АаАПутисАМедик |
7 | 0.68% | 7 | 0.47% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.70% | 0.14 | |||
| 36 | Александер |
7 | 0.68% | 6 | 0.41% | 1.17 | 1 | 0.70% | 0.14 | |||
| 37 | Lizard RG |
7 | 0.68% | 4 | 0.27% | 1.75 | 1 | 0.70% | 0.14 | |||
| 38 | nelli-9929 |
7 | 0.68% | 2 | 0.14% | 3.50 | 5 | 3.50% | 0.71 | |||
| 39 | kurchenkov.r.a |
7 | 0.68% | 1 | 0.07% | 7.00 | 7 | 4.90% | 1.00 | |||
| 40 | CRITICAL ERROR =) |
6 | 0.58% | 32 | 2.17% | 0.19 | 1 | 0.70% | 0.17 | |||
| 41 | S_Tim4k[IN TEAM] |
6 | 0.58% | 13 | 0.88% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | Average player |
6 | 0.58% | 8 | 0.54% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | elbebro228 |
6 | 0.58% | 6 | 0.41% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | спидозный кабан |
6 | 0.58% | 3 | 0.20% | 2.00 | 5 | 3.50% | 0.83 | |||
| 45 | EMPERROR |
6 | 0.58% | 3 | 0.20% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | Алексей Навальны |
6 | 0.58% | 2 | 0.14% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | Stealth |
6 | 0.58% | 2 | 0.14% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | СЫН |
6 | 0.58% | 2 | 0.14% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.70% | 0.17 | |||
| 49 | Воробей |
6 | 0.58% | 1 | 0.07% | 6.00 | 3 | 2.10% | 0.50 | |||
| 50 | бабич |
6 | 0.58% | 1 | 0.07% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Uchiha Madara


Scout
Medic
Sniper
Heavy
Engineer
Spy
Soldier
Demo Man
Pyro
x4
SyrenX133
Xilef