| Player Profile |
|
NiceDuha |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:763404817 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 18:10:17 |
| Total Connection Time: | 11d 02:06:28h |
| Average Ping:* | 80 ms (Latency: 40 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 6,728 | |
| Rank: | 1,322 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.55 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9977 (1.12*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0823 (0.0914*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 11.98 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 63.4% (49%*) | |
| Headshots: | 720 (329*) | |
| Kills: | 8,747 (3,600*) | |
| Deaths: | 8,767 (3,214*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 28 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 18 | |
| Suicides: | 621 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 83 (25*) | |
NiceDuha's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (11) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Brigadier General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 253 (75%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | NiceDuha | 8d 18:33:47h | 2026-05-11 19:04:49 | 7,411 | 6,947 | 1.07 | 654 | 0.09 | 501 | 54.5% |
| 2 | NiceDuha chillout.pw | 2d 07:32:41h | 2026-01-28 18:46:48 | 1,336 | 1,820 | 0.73 | 66 | 0.05 | 120 | 82.2% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 2,126 times | 4,252 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 539 times | 0 |
| 3 | Airblast Player | 387 times | 0 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 329 times | 658 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 126 times | 0 |
| 6 | Backstab Kill | 62 times | 124 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 46 times | 46 |
| 8 | Point Captured | 37 times | 185 |
| 9 | Kill Assist - Medic | 26 times | 78 |
| 10 | Capture Blocked | 22 times | 22 |
| 11 | Player Penetration | 2 times | 8 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 284 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
177 times | 32.66% | 1,126 | 993 | 1.13 | |
| 2 | Scout |
105 times | 19.37% | 507 | 513 | 0.99 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
78 times | 14.39% | 623 | 517 | 1.21 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
60 times | 11.07% | 566 | 547 | 1.03 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
49 times | 9.04% | 555 | 377 | 1.47 | |
| 6 | Spy |
19 times | 3.51% | 40 | 61 | 0.66 | |
| 7 | Demo Man |
16 times | 2.95% | 74 | 99 | 0.75 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
12 times | 2.21% | 72 | 65 | 1.11 | |
| 9 | Medic |
6 times | 1.11% | 5 | 10 | 0.50 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 427 | 11.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 373 | 10.36% | 278 | 84.50% | 0.75 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 329 | 9.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 324 | 9.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 281 | 7.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 270 | 7.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 183 | 5.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 2.00 | 156 | 4.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 118 | 3.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 114 | 3.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 88 | 2.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 85 | 2.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 2.00 | 80 | 2.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 74 | 2.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 54 | 1.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 50 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 45 | 1.25% | 31 | 9.42% | 0.69 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 43 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 35 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 30 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.25 | 29 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 27 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 24 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 24 | 2.00 | 19 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 19 | 0.53% | 15 | 4.56% | 0.79 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 18 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 18 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 17 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.80 | 17 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 16 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 15 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.20 | 8 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 5.00 | 7 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.17% | 4 | 1.22% | 0.67 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 2.50 | 5 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.30% | 0.50 | ||
| 62 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 71 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,191 | 1,397 | 134,443 | 0 | 316 | 9.0286 | 43.8% | 96.2 | 10.1 | |
| 2 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 60.0 | |
| 3 | 89 | 43 | 2,535 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 48.3% | 59.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 493 | 286 | 8,209 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 58.0% | 28.7 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | jb_8bit_v6 | 14 | 0.39% | 6 | 0.19% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | jb_alkatraz_rebuilt_v2b | 7 | 0.19% | 3 | 0.09% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | jb_snowday_v9 | 31 | 0.86% | 14 | 0.44% | 2.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | jb_cargo_r2a | 19 | 0.53% | 9 | 0.28% | 2.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 | 28 | 0.78% | 17 | 0.53% | 1.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | jb_hopjb_v12 | 12 | 0.33% | 8 | 0.25% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 782 | 21.72% | 609 | 18.95% | 1.28 | 230 | 69.91% | 0.29 | |||
| 8 | ctf_turbine | 381 | 10.58% | 310 | 9.65% | 1.23 | 4 | 1.22% | 0.01 | |||
| 9 | cp_dustbowl | 139 | 3.86% | 115 | 3.58% | 1.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | ctf_doublecross | 219 | 6.08% | 197 | 6.13% | 1.11 | 37 | 11.25% | 0.17 | |||
| 11 | ctf_2fort | 1,946 | 54.06% | 1,848 | 57.50% | 1.05 | 58 | 17.63% | 0.03 | |||
| 12 | jb_area_17_b6 | 3 | 0.08% | 3 | 0.09% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | jb_supermario_v16e | 17 | 0.47% | 22 | 0.68% | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 1 | 0.03% | 3 | 0.09% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | mge_oihguv_sucks_a12 | 1 | 0.03% | 19 | 0.59% | 0.05 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | vsh_brick_king_b8f1 | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 0.25% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 17 | vsh_old_town_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.06% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 18 | ba_jail_casuarina_b7f1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.03% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 19 | vsh_pruvia_v9 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.03% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 20 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 16 | 0.50% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 21 | vsh_area_54tress_b4 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.09% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 1,946 | 54.06% | 1,848 | 1.0530 | 58 | 17.63% | 0.0298 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 782 | 21.72% | 609 | 1.2841 | 230 | 69.91% | 0.2941 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 381 | 10.58% | 310 | 1.2290 | 4 | 1.22% | 0.0105 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 219 | 6.08% | 197 | 1.1117 | 37 | 11.25% | 0.1689 | ||
| 5 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 139 | 3.86% | 115 | 1.2087 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 6 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK | 103 | 2.86% | 66 | 1.5606 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 7 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 29 | 0.81% | 50 | 0.5800 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 8 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ MGE | 1 | 0.03% | 19 | 0.0526 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ENTITY |
93 | 2.58% | 69 | 2.15% | 1.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Грешник |
34 | 0.94% | 26 | 0.81% | 1.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ДИЗВИДИ |
22 | 0.61% | 24 | 0.75% | 0.92 | 2 | 1.09% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | Зонди |
21 | 0.58% | 22 | 0.68% | 0.95 | 11 | 6.01% | 0.52 | |||
| 5 | Tealcus |
20 | 0.56% | 17 | 0.53% | 1.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vadimysh45k |
20 | 0.56% | 2 | 0.06% | 10.00 | 4 | 2.19% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | Isaac |
19 | 0.53% | 10 | 0.31% | 1.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | LETHALGAMES |
17 | 0.47% | 4 | 0.12% | 4.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | k2011001134 |
16 | 0.44% | 8 | 0.25% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Леха кредит |
16 | 0.44% | 1 | 0.03% | 16.00 | 4 | 2.19% | 0.25 | |||
| 11 | ODZHETON |
15 | 0.42% | 6 | 0.19% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | MAKAPEHA |
14 | 0.39% | 14 | 0.44% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | wSARYDw |
14 | 0.39% | 11 | 0.34% | 1.27 | 10 | 5.46% | 0.71 | |||
| 14 | 148 |
14 | 0.39% | 10 | 0.31% | 1.40 | 1 | 0.55% | 0.07 | |||
| 15 | Шахед |
14 | 0.39% | 4 | 0.12% | 3.50 | 4 | 2.19% | 0.29 | |||
| 16 | PYROLELE |
13 | 0.36% | 2 | 0.06% | 6.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | NeksiWul |
13 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 2 | 1.09% | 0.15 | |||
| 18 | cocicka009 |
12 | 0.33% | 33 | 1.03% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | KekWMan |
12 | 0.33% | 18 | 0.56% | 0.67 | 2 | 1.09% | 0.17 | |||
| 20 | PROSTO SANEK |
12 | 0.33% | 9 | 0.28% | 1.33 | 4 | 2.19% | 0.33 | |||
| 21 | wertur436 |
12 | 0.33% | 5 | 0.16% | 2.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | зелёнка |
12 | 0.33% | 4 | 0.12% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Marami |
12 | 0.33% | 4 | 0.12% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Oshman |
11 | 0.31% | 19 | 0.59% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Дрочила435 |
11 | 0.31% | 4 | 0.12% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | какашкавыжымато� |
11 | 0.31% | 4 | 0.12% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | s_malina6 |
11 | 0.31% | 3 | 0.09% | 3.67 | 2 | 1.09% | 0.18 | |||
| 28 | CRITICAL ERROR =) |
11 | 0.31% | 3 | 0.09% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Zux |
11 | 0.31% | 2 | 0.06% | 5.50 | 4 | 2.19% | 0.36 | |||
| 30 | СЫН |
11 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | ТаБуReti4 |
10 | 0.28% | 14 | 0.44% | 0.71 | 6 | 3.28% | 0.60 | |||
| 32 | The Middle Big Brother |
10 | 0.28% | 13 | 0.40% | 0.77 | 6 | 3.28% | 0.60 | |||
| 33 | Creeborg TTV |
10 | 0.28% | 6 | 0.19% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | ostapfireman |
10 | 0.28% | 5 | 0.16% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.55% | 0.10 | |||
| 35 | im muted you know? |
10 | 0.28% | 4 | 0.12% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Важный гусь |
10 | 0.28% | 3 | 0.09% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Main_falsche sängerin |
10 | 0.28% | 3 | 0.09% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | Rozikkkkkkkkkkkkk |
10 | 0.28% | 1 | 0.03% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Якутск |
9 | 0.25% | 23 | 0.72% | 0.39 | 5 | 2.73% | 0.56 | |||
| 40 | MeoWitty |
9 | 0.25% | 21 | 0.65% | 0.43 | 7 | 3.83% | 0.78 | |||
| 41 | 14 ВЭЛIКIЙ МОШIАХ 88 |
9 | 0.25% | 8 | 0.25% | 1.13 | 1 | 0.55% | 0.11 | |||
| 42 | ГОМУНКУЛ |
9 | 0.25% | 5 | 0.16% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | tulen |
9 | 0.25% | 5 | 0.16% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | Serdeka |
9 | 0.25% | 5 | 0.16% | 1.80 | 6 | 3.28% | 0.67 | |||
| 45 | leshka005_05 |
9 | 0.25% | 5 | 0.16% | 1.80 | 1 | 0.55% | 0.11 | |||
| 46 | mifudiy |
9 | 0.25% | 5 | 0.16% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 🟦/-[French-subclass]-/⬜ |
9 | 0.25% | 4 | 0.12% | 2.25 | 1 | 0.55% | 0.11 | |||
| 48 | polandball [XYU] |
9 | 0.25% | 4 | 0.12% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | Herr Arschloch |
9 | 0.25% | 3 | 0.09% | 3.00 | 3 | 1.64% | 0.33 | |||
| 50 | антон хуямашинов |
9 | 0.25% | 3 | 0.09% | 3.00 | 5 | 2.73% | 0.56 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
NiceDuha


Pyro
Scout
Soldier
Sniper
Heavy
Spy
Demo Man
Engineer
Medic
Tealcus
LETHALGAMES
KekWMan
Zux
Creeborg TTV