| Player Profile |
|
NiceDuha |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:763404817 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 16:21:54 |
| Total Connection Time: | 11d 03:15:43h |
| Average Ping:* | 80 ms (Latency: 40 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 6,635 | |
| Rank: | 1,383 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.55 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9976 (1.12*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0821 (0.0909*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 11.98 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 63.4% (49%*) | |
| Headshots: | 722 (331*) | |
| Kills: | 8,789 (3,642*) | |
| Deaths: | 8,810 (3,257*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 28 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 18 | |
| Suicides: | 622 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 83 (25*) | |
NiceDuha's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (11) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Brigadier General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 211 (79%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | NiceDuha | 8d 19:43:02h | 2026-05-12 16:24:16 | 7,453 | 6,990 | 1.07 | 656 | 0.09 | 502 | 54.5% |
| 2 | NiceDuha chillout.pw | 2d 07:32:41h | 2026-01-28 18:46:48 | 1,336 | 1,820 | 0.73 | 66 | 0.05 | 120 | 82.2% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 2,136 times | 4,272 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 540 times | 0 |
| 3 | Airblast Player | 387 times | 0 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 331 times | 662 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 126 times | 0 |
| 6 | Backstab Kill | 62 times | 124 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 46 times | 46 |
| 8 | Point Captured | 37 times | 185 |
| 9 | Kill Assist - Medic | 26 times | 78 |
| 10 | Capture Blocked | 22 times | 22 |
| 11 | Player Penetration | 2 times | 8 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 288 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
182 times | 32.10% | 1,132 | 997 | 1.14 | |
| 2 | Scout |
121 times | 21.34% | 535 | 545 | 0.98 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
78 times | 13.76% | 623 | 517 | 1.21 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
64 times | 11.29% | 573 | 554 | 1.03 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
49 times | 8.64% | 555 | 377 | 1.47 | |
| 6 | Spy |
19 times | 3.35% | 40 | 61 | 0.66 | |
| 7 | Demo Man |
16 times | 2.82% | 74 | 99 | 0.75 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
12 times | 2.12% | 72 | 65 | 1.11 | |
| 9 | Medic |
6 times | 1.06% | 5 | 10 | 0.50 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 429 | 11.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 377 | 10.35% | 280 | 84.59% | 0.74 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 332 | 9.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 324 | 8.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 291 | 7.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 281 | 7.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 190 | 5.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 2.00 | 156 | 4.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 118 | 3.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 114 | 3.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 88 | 2.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 85 | 2.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 2.00 | 80 | 2.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 74 | 2.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 54 | 1.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 53 | 1.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 45 | 1.24% | 31 | 9.37% | 0.69 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 43 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 36 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 31 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.25 | 29 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 27 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 24 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 24 | 2.00 | 19 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 19 | 0.52% | 15 | 4.53% | 0.79 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 18 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 18 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 17 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.80 | 17 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 16 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 15 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.20 | 8 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 5.00 | 7 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.16% | 4 | 1.21% | 0.67 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 2.50 | 5 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 1 | 0.30% | 0.50 | ||
| 62 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 71 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,191 | 1,397 | 134,443 | 0 | 316 | 8.5405 | 43.8% | 96.2 | 10.1 | |
| 2 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 60.0 | |
| 3 | 89 | 43 | 2,535 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 48.3% | 59.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 493 | 286 | 8,209 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 58.0% | 28.7 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | jb_8bit_v6 | 14 | 0.38% | 6 | 0.18% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | jb_alkatraz_rebuilt_v2b | 7 | 0.19% | 3 | 0.09% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | jb_snowday_v9 | 31 | 0.85% | 14 | 0.43% | 2.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | jb_cargo_r2a | 19 | 0.52% | 9 | 0.28% | 2.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 | 28 | 0.77% | 17 | 0.52% | 1.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | jb_hopjb_v12 | 12 | 0.33% | 8 | 0.25% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 807 | 22.16% | 626 | 19.22% | 1.29 | 232 | 70.09% | 0.29 | |||
| 8 | ctf_turbine | 381 | 10.46% | 312 | 9.58% | 1.22 | 4 | 1.21% | 0.01 | |||
| 9 | ctf_doublecross | 225 | 6.18% | 201 | 6.17% | 1.12 | 37 | 11.18% | 0.16 | |||
| 10 | cp_dustbowl | 143 | 3.93% | 129 | 3.96% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | ctf_2fort | 1,953 | 53.62% | 1,854 | 56.92% | 1.05 | 58 | 17.52% | 0.03 | |||
| 12 | jb_area_17_b6 | 3 | 0.08% | 3 | 0.09% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | jb_supermario_v16e | 17 | 0.47% | 22 | 0.68% | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 1 | 0.03% | 3 | 0.09% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | mge_oihguv_sucks_a12 | 1 | 0.03% | 19 | 0.58% | 0.05 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | vsh_pruvia_v9 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.03% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 17 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 16 | 0.49% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 18 | vsh_area_54tress_b4 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.09% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 19 | vsh_brick_king_b8f1 | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 0.25% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 20 | vsh_old_town_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.06% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 21 | ba_jail_casuarina_b7f1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.03% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 1,953 | 53.62% | 1,854 | 1.0534 | 58 | 17.52% | 0.0297 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 807 | 22.16% | 626 | 1.2891 | 232 | 70.09% | 0.2875 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 381 | 10.46% | 312 | 1.2212 | 4 | 1.21% | 0.0105 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 225 | 6.18% | 201 | 1.1194 | 37 | 11.18% | 0.1644 | ||
| 5 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 143 | 3.93% | 129 | 1.1085 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 6 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK | 103 | 2.83% | 66 | 1.5606 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 7 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 29 | 0.80% | 50 | 0.5800 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 8 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ MGE | 1 | 0.03% | 19 | 0.0526 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 151 | erdenipa2 |
5 | 0.14% | 6 | 0.18% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 152 | Shantae [Балтай] |
5 | 0.14% | 5 | 0.15% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.55% | 0.20 | |||
| 153 | Паша Дисмембер |
5 | 0.14% | 5 | 0.15% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 154 | 29,292,929 |
5 | 0.14% | 5 | 0.15% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 155 | Vova.Khan.01 |
5 | 0.14% | 5 | 0.15% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 156 | evbasarovveniamin6 |
5 | 0.14% | 5 | 0.15% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 157 | (TipTopClock2058) |
5 | 0.14% | 5 | 0.15% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 158 | ThomasShelban |
5 | 0.14% | 4 | 0.12% | 1.25 | 2 | 1.09% | 0.40 | |||
| 159 | alexandrule |
5 | 0.14% | 4 | 0.12% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 160 | [OWO]MGE_ENGINEER_GAMING |
5 | 0.14% | 4 | 0.12% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 161 | Дьявол может сра� |
5 | 0.14% | 4 | 0.12% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 162 | instinct |
5 | 0.14% | 4 | 0.12% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 163 | Domic |
5 | 0.14% | 4 | 0.12% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 164 | omicron297 |
5 | 0.14% | 3 | 0.09% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 165 | =PODSOLNUH= |
5 | 0.14% | 3 | 0.09% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 166 | Муратик |
5 | 0.14% | 3 | 0.09% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 167 | agt |
5 | 0.14% | 3 | 0.09% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 168 | мне больно |
5 | 0.14% | 3 | 0.09% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 169 | yurteyerrrrrrffffff |
5 | 0.14% | 3 | 0.09% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 170 | Rasulpro228 |
5 | 0.14% | 3 | 0.09% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.55% | 0.20 | |||
| 171 | tivxyz |
5 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.06% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 172 | Цинк |
5 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.06% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 173 | ultra!DADADUK!_2.0 |
5 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.06% | 2.50 | 3 | 1.64% | 0.60 | |||
| 174 | skillissue |
5 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.06% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 175 | amogus1337 |
5 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.06% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 176 | Toy Bonnie |
5 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.06% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 177 | L O L |
5 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.06% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 178 | СУБАРУ НАЦУКИ |
5 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.06% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 179 | PatchesLancelier |
5 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.06% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 180 | Hugo |
5 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.06% | 2.50 | 1 | 0.55% | 0.20 | |||
| 181 | Брдыщ |
5 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.06% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 182 | арбуз курвович_767 |
5 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.03% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 183 | БУБЛИКИ |
5 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.03% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 184 | zlabekdavid |
5 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.03% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 185 | lena24092012 |
5 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.03% | 5.00 | 2 | 1.09% | 0.40 | |||
| 186 | пивной бройлер |
5 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.03% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 187 | nivalis |
5 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.03% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 188 | GARICH |
5 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.03% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.55% | 0.20 | |||
| 189 | almazni |
5 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.03% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 190 | krila83 |
5 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.03% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 191 | MGE_SPY |
5 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.03% | 5.00 | 2 | 1.09% | 0.40 | |||
| 192 | Ебуалл Аха |
5 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.03% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 193 | Vaxeil |
5 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.03% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 194 | dELLYX:) |
5 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.03% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 195 | ТЦКА |
5 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.03% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 196 | artem.katolik |
5 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 1.09% | 0.40 | |||
| 197 | Exlipsees |
5 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 198 | Doctor idiotOFF |
5 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 199 | room29476373 |
5 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 200 | SoCoLoVa |
5 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
NiceDuha


Pyro
Scout
Soldier
Sniper
Heavy
Spy
Demo Man
Engineer
Medic
Паша Дисмембер
(TipTopClock2058)
Domic
Toy Bonnie
Hugo
zlabekdavid