| Player Profile |
|
Bonich |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:61561358 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. May. 7th, 2026 @ 16:31:23 |
| Total Connection Time: | 5d 01:31:32h |
| Average Ping:* | 135 ms (Latency: 68 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 7,391 | |
| Rank: | 1,011 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.79 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.8315 (1.94*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0157 (0.0168*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 39.89 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 52.0% (55%*) | |
| Headshots: | 91 (38*) | |
| Kills: | 5,793 (2,260*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,163 (1,167*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 43 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 266 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Bonich's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Lieutenant Colonel | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 707 (6%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 2,273 times | 4,546 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 470 times | 0 |
| 3 | Force Suicide | 90 times | 0 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 38 times | 76 |
| 5 | Killed charged medic | 16 times | 16 |
| 6 | Point Captured | 2 times | 10 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 2 times | 2 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 119 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
80 times | 44.44% | 1,545 | 872 | 1.77 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
33 times | 18.33% | 480 | 164 | 2.93 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
20 times | 11.11% | 148 | 73 | 2.03 | |
| 4 | Scout |
16 times | 8.89% | 22 | 31 | 0.71 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
9 times | 5.00% | 54 | 19 | 2.84 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
5 times | 2.78% | 10 | 6 | 1.67 | |
| 7 | Spy |
3 times | 1.67% | ||||
| 8 | Pyro |
1 times | 0.56% |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 444 | 19.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 316 | 13.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 200 | 8.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 198 | 8.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 195 | 8.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 113 | 5.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 103 | 4.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 100 | 4.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 86 | 3.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 80 | 3.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 57 | 2.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 53 | 2.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 52 | 2.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 50 | 2.21% | 38 | 100.00% | 0.76 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 49 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 43 | 1.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 23 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.50 | 18 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.25 | 12 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.20 | 4 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | ![]() |
2.00 | 4 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 27 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 13,436 | 8,000 | 546,159 | 0 | 320 | 8.8889 | 59.5% | 68.3 | 42.0 | |
| 2 | 8,225 | 3,968 | 218,021 | 0 | 196 | 3.6296 | 48.2% | 54.9 | 42.0 | |
| 3 | 1,032 | 437 | 10,665 | 0 | 49 | 8.1667 | 42.3% | 24.4 | 21.1 | |
| 4 | 7 | 1 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.3% | 60.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 1,986 | 87.88% | 975 | 83.55% | 2.04 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 268 | 11.86% | 172 | 14.74% | 1.56 | 38 | 100.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 4 | 0.18% | 12 | 1.03% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 1 | 0.04% | 3 | 0.26% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | ctf_turbine | 1 | 0.04% | 4 | 0.34% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_foreststation_c1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.09% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 1,986 | 87.88% | 975 | 2.0369 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 268 | 11.86% | 172 | 1.5581 | 38 | 100.00% | 0.1418 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 4 | 0.18% | 12 | 0.3333 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 1 | 0.04% | 4 | 0.2500 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 5 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 1 | 0.04% | 4 | 0.2500 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Isaac |
18 | 0.80% | 9 | 0.77% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 🟦/-[French-subclass]-/⬜ |
16 | 0.71% | 7 | 0.60% | 2.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ♥Damil666♥ |
16 | 0.71% | 6 | 0.51% | 2.67 | 6 | 50.00% | 0.38 | |||
| 4 | TsyganDarkPrince |
16 | 0.71% | 3 | 0.26% | 5.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Брдыщ |
14 | 0.62% | 4 | 0.34% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | DarkWater_05 |
14 | 0.62% | 1 | 0.09% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Faze |
14 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Зияющий |
13 | 0.58% | 10 | 0.86% | 1.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | abs0lute// |
13 | 0.58% | 4 | 0.34% | 3.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | ARMAL |
13 | 0.58% | 2 | 0.17% | 6.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | kaban_roblox25 |
12 | 0.53% | 3 | 0.26% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | армия африки |
12 | 0.53% | 2 | 0.17% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | SHEXI B0I |
11 | 0.49% | 13 | 1.11% | 0.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Pretty boy |
11 | 0.49% | 13 | 1.11% | 0.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | !Bob! |
11 | 0.49% | 7 | 0.60% | 1.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | +) |
11 | 0.49% | 5 | 0.43% | 2.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | сотрудник Г-О |
11 | 0.49% | 3 | 0.26% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Victor_ban123 |
11 | 0.49% | 1 | 0.09% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Фембойчик |
11 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | пьяный моряк |
10 | 0.44% | 8 | 0.69% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | DRTELb |
10 | 0.44% | 6 | 0.51% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Орешник топ |
10 | 0.44% | 3 | 0.26% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | lenyasos |
9 | 0.40% | 9 | 0.77% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | ГОМУНКУЛ |
9 | 0.40% | 5 | 0.43% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Минусино Классик |
9 | 0.40% | 4 | 0.34% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Дрочила435 |
9 | 0.40% | 2 | 0.17% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | normal_dude |
9 | 0.40% | 1 | 0.09% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Dominik Void |
9 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Exlipsees |
8 | 0.35% | 6 | 0.51% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Maxiom |
8 | 0.35% | 4 | 0.34% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | あなたの中には海があ |
8 | 0.35% | 3 | 0.26% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | D.Blain61 |
8 | 0.35% | 3 | 0.26% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | UwU BLYAT |
8 | 0.35% | 3 | 0.26% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | bonkful scout |
8 | 0.35% | 3 | 0.26% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Огурчик Квасов |
8 | 0.35% | 2 | 0.17% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | instinct |
8 | 0.35% | 2 | 0.17% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | the murder |
8 | 0.35% | 2 | 0.17% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | Герсон Бум228 |
8 | 0.35% | 1 | 0.09% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Raza |
8 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | ⛧LokiFir666⛧ |
7 | 0.31% | 8 | 0.69% | 0.88 | 2 | 16.67% | 0.29 | |||
| 41 | Гаспадин Пироч |
7 | 0.31% | 4 | 0.34% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | уксус усус про бо |
7 | 0.31% | 4 | 0.34% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | Кнайф и Боб |
7 | 0.31% | 2 | 0.17% | 3.50 | 2 | 16.67% | 0.29 | |||
| 44 | besheniyautist |
7 | 0.31% | 2 | 0.17% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | w1sli$ |
7 | 0.31% | 2 | 0.17% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | GUS |
7 | 0.31% | 2 | 0.17% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | Plachu_irl |
7 | 0.31% | 2 | 0.17% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | антон чигур |
7 | 0.31% | 2 | 0.17% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | Snoise!.and.who? |
7 | 0.31% | 1 | 0.09% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | Кеша |
7 | 0.31% | 1 | 0.09% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Bonich

Demo Man
Engineer
Soldier
Scout
Sniper
Heavy
Spy
Pyro
DarkWater_05
normal_dude