| Player Profile |
|
POCO777 |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:382619280 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. May. 14th, 2026 @ 12:56:20 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 15:50:56h |
| Average Ping:* | 90 ms (Latency: 45 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,077 | |
| Rank: | 10,881 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.21 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.3607 (0.36*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0051 (0.0051*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 73.15 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.3% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 198 (198*) | |
| Deaths: | 549 (549*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 23 | |
| Suicides: | 91 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
POCO777's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2 (98%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 150 times | 300 |
| 2 | Airblast Player | 74 times | 0 |
| 3 | Force Suicide | 59 times | 0 |
| 4 | Critical Kill | 33 times | 0 |
| 5 | Kill Assist - Medic | 16 times | 48 |
| 6 | Point Captured | 7 times | 35 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 5 times | 5 |
| 8 | Headshot Kill | 1 times | 2 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 30 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
51 times | 21.79% | 76 | 180 | 0.42 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
45 times | 19.23% | 46 | 124 | 0.37 | |
| 3 | Heavy |
34 times | 14.53% | 15 | 29 | 0.52 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
22 times | 9.40% | 31 | 80 | 0.39 | |
| 5 | Medic |
20 times | 8.55% | 1 | 28 | 0.04 | |
| 6 | Spy |
18 times | 7.69% | 1 | 23 | 0.04 | |
| 7 | Soldier |
17 times | 7.26% | 7 | 33 | 0.21 | |
| 8 | Sniper |
17 times | 7.26% | 15 | 26 | 0.58 | |
| 9 | Scout |
10 times | 4.27% | 5 | 23 | 0.22 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 58 | 29.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 37 | 18.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 25 | 12.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 14 | 7.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 5.00 | 8 | 4.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 6 | 3.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 6 | 3.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 5.00 | 3 | 1.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.51% | 1 | 100.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 179 | 56 | 3,856 | 0 | 7 | 0.4118 | 31.3% | 68.9 | 25.6 | |
| 2 | 237 | 135 | 12,186 | 0 | 5 | 0.8333 | 57.0% | 90.3 | 47.4 | |
| 3 | 61 | 14 | 1,000 | 0 | 1 | 0.1111 | 23.0% | 71.4 | 61.0 | |
| 4 | 21 | 19 | 234 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 90.5% | 12.3 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 449 | 7 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.6% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 4 | 2.02% | 8 | 1.46% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 148 | 74.75% | 396 | 72.13% | 0.37 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 3 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 46 | 23.23% | 145 | 26.41% | 0.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 148 | 74.75% | 396 | 0.3737 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.0068 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 46 | 23.23% | 145 | 0.3172 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 4 | 2.02% | 8 | 0.5000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
POCO777


Pyro
Demo Man
Heavy
Engineer
Medic
Spy
Soldier
Sniper
Scout
Tribunal_yt0337