| Player Profile |
|
Combat chef 75 |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:768318974 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | None |
| Real Name: | Not specified |
| E-mail Address: | Not specified |
| Home Page: | Not specified |
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Sep. 3rd, 2026 @ 07:40:31 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 04:28:26h |
| Average Ping:* | 98 ms (Latency: 49 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress |
| Favorite Map:* | vsh_wintermountains_v4a |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Knife |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,428 | |
| Rank: | 15,065 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.21 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9333 (1.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0179 (0.0179*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 56 (56*) | |
| Deaths: | 60 (56*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 6 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current Rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 44 (12%) |
| Rank History |
|
| # | Action | Earned Times ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Critical Kill | 14 | 0 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 7 | 14 |
| 3 | Backstab Kill | 6 | 12 |
| 4 | Airblast Player | 4 | 0 |
| 5 | Killed charged medic | 2 | 2 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 1 | 2 |
| # | Team | Joined Times ![]() |
% | Ratio |
| 1 | The RED | 45 | 48.91% | |
| 2 | The BLU | 38 | 41.30% |
| # | Role | Joined Times ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy |
35 | 36.84% | 13 | 29 | 0.45 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
21 | 22.11% | 12 | 14 | 0.86 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
10 | 10.53% | 5 | 2 | 2.50 | |
| 4 | Scout |
7 | 7.37% | 4 | 3 | 1.33 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
7 | 7.37% | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
6 | 6.32% | 8 | 1 | 8.00 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
4 | 4.21% | 9 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 8 | Pyro |
3 | 3.16% | 3 | 1 | 3.00 | |
| 9 | Medic |
2 | 2.11% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| # | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | H:K |
| 1 | Wrench |
2.00 | 6 | 10.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | Shotgun (Heavy) |
1.00 | 6 | 10.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Wanga Prick |
2.00 | 5 | 8.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Shovel |
2.00 | 5 | 8.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Knife |
2.00 | 5 | 8.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Tribalman's Shiv |
2.00 | 4 | 7.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Goomba | 1.00 | 4 | 7.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Freedom Staff |
2.00 | 3 | 5.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Eviction Notice |
2.00 | 3 | 5.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Kukri |
2.00 | 3 | 5.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Axtinguisher |
2.00 | 3 | 5.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Frying Pan |
2.00 | 2 | 3.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Ambassador |
1.00 | 2 | 3.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Spellbook Bats | 1.00 | 1 | 1.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Revolver |
1.00 | 1 | 1.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | Fortified Compound |
1.00 | 1 | 1.79% | 1 | 100.00% | 1.00 | ||
| 17 | Bat |
2.00 | 1 | 1.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| # | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | H:K |
| 1 | koth_megaton | 8 | 14.29% | 5 | 8.93% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_mariokart_v5 | 21 | 37.50% | 14 | 25.00% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_mann_city_v2 | 13 | 23.21% | 11 | 19.64% | 1.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_teul_rc3 | 5 | 8.93% | 6 | 10.71% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_asylum_v1 | 9 | 16.07% | 15 | 26.79% | 0.60 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1.79% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 7 | vsh_rockslide_2 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 3.57% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 8 | vsh_wintermountains_v4a | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 3.57% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| # | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Ratio | % | H:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 56 | 100.00% | 56 | 1.0000 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.0179 |
| # | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | H:K |
| 1 | Kulebyaka |
7 | 12.50% | 4 | 7.14% | 1.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ARKHIEPISKOP. |
6 | 10.71% | 4 | 7.14% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | lastcrash |
5 | 8.93% | 8 | 14.29% | 0.63 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page. Please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.10.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Login]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.10.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Login]
Knife

Spy
Sniper
Soldier
Scout
Demo Man
Engineer
Heavy
Pyro
Medic
Wrench
Shotgun (Heavy)
Wanga Prick
Shovel
Tribalman's Shiv
Freedom Staff
Eviction Notice
Kukri
Axtinguisher
Frying Pan
Ambassador
Revolver
Fortified Compound
Bat
ARKHIEPISKOP.