| Player Profile |
|
rory |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:444890450 | |
| Status: In-game | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 22:24:19 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:28:32h |
| Average Ping:* | 52 ms (Latency: 26 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,025 | |
| Rank: | 11,382 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.60 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6510 (0.65*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0800 (0.0800*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 38.12 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 33.1% (33%*) | |
| Headshots: | 10 (10*) | |
| Kills: | 125 (125*) | |
| Deaths: | 192 (192*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 6 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
rory's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 75 (25%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | rory | 0d 01:31:50h | 2026-05-12 22:26:24 | 79 | 117 | 0.68 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 28.6% |
| 2 | Гена Букин | 0d 01:56:42h | 2026-05-12 09:39:47 | 46 | 75 | 0.61 | 10 | 0.22 | 2 | 43.5% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 80 times | 160 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 17 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 10 times | 20 |
| 4 | Kill Assist - Medic | 8 times | 24 |
| 5 | Airblast Player | 8 times | 0 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 2 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 16 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
14 times | 33.33% | 74 | 103 | 0.72 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
7 times | 16.67% | 5 | 17 | 0.29 | |
| 3 | Scout |
6 times | 14.29% | 27 | 36 | 0.75 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
4 times | 9.52% | 12 | 15 | 0.80 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
4 times | 9.52% | 2 | 3 | 0.67 | |
| 6 | Spy |
3 times | 7.14% | 0 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
2 times | 4.76% | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Medic |
1 times | 2.38% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Engineer |
1 times | 2.38% | 2 | 1 | 2.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 62 | 49.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 18 | 14.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 12 | 9.60% | 10 | 100.00% | 0.83 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 12 | 9.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 4 | 3.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 4 | 3.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 93 | 43 | 3,507 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 46.2% | 81.6 | 18.6 | |
| 2 | 107 | 39 | 2,888 | 0 | 2 | 0.3333 | 36.4% | 74.1 | 53.5 | |
| 3 | 6 | 5 | 150 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 83.3% | 30.0 | 6.0 | |
| 4 | 57 | 13 | 710 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.8% | 54.6 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 37 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.7% | 10.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 54 | 43.20% | 64 | 33.33% | 0.84 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 71 | 56.80% | 120 | 62.50% | 0.59 | 10 | 100.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | vsh_mann_city_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 2.08% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 4 | vsh_jurassic_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 1.56% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 5 | vsh_desert_temple_remake_b1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.52% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 71 | 56.80% | 120 | 0.5917 | 10 | 100.00% | 0.1408 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 54 | 43.20% | 64 | 0.8438 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | reimu futanari |
12 | 9.60% | 12 | 6.25% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | < blank > |
7 | 5.60% | 4 | 2.08% | 1.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 00X |
6 | 4.80% | 4 | 2.08% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | huzalp |
6 | 4.80% | 2 | 1.04% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Andryha |
6 | 4.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | T_razar |
5 | 4.00% | 15 | 7.81% | 0.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Z0a_9 |
5 | 4.00% | 9 | 4.69% | 0.56 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
rory


Pyro
Soldier
Scout
Sniper
Demo Man
Spy
Heavy
Medic
Engineer
Andryha