| Player Profile |
|
ㅇㅅㅇ |
|
| Location: South Korea | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:534408109 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 15:46:31 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 16:20:44h |
| Average Ping:* | 236 ms (Latency: 118 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress |
| Favorite Map:* | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 5,021 | |
| Rank: | 2,872 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.24 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0977 (1.10*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 236 (236*) | |
| Deaths: | 215 (215*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 22 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 5 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ㅇㅅㅇ's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 64 (36%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Critical Kill | 46 times | 0 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 26 times | 52 |
| 3 | Backstab Kill | 14 times | 28 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 21 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
65 times | 46.10% | 26 | 137 | 0.19 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
25 times | 17.73% | 44 | 52 | 0.85 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
12 times | 8.51% | 44 | 7 | 6.29 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
11 times | 7.80% | 53 | 2 | 26.50 | |
| 5 | Spy |
9 times | 6.38% | 37 | 3 | 12.33 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
8 times | 5.67% | 23 | 7 | 3.29 | |
| 7 | Pyro |
6 times | 4.26% | 9 | 2 | 4.50 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
4 times | 2.84% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Medic |
1 times | 0.71% |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 30 | 12.71% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 22 | 9.32% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 21 | 8.90% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 21 | 8.90% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 19 | 8.05% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 18 | 7.63% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 13 | 5.51% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 11 | 4.66% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 10 | 4.24% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 8 | 3.39% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 8 | 3.39% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.54% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 5 | 2.12% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 5 | 2.12% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.69% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.69% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.80 | 4 | 1.69% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.27% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.27% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.27% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.27% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.27% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.85% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.85% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.42% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.42% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.42% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 1 | 0.42% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 29 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.42% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.42% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 17 | 7.20% | 5 | 2.33% | 3.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_egyptyspot_b5 | 51 | 21.61% | 21 | 9.77% | 2.43 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_streets_v3 | 32 | 13.56% | 14 | 6.51% | 2.29 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_riverside_b2 | 15 | 6.36% | 7 | 3.26% | 2.14 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | arena_northural_v1_mk | 18 | 7.63% | 9 | 4.19% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_pbjungle_b1 | 13 | 5.51% | 7 | 3.26% | 1.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 18 | 7.63% | 14 | 6.51% | 1.29 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_weaponsdepot_final | 17 | 7.20% | 14 | 6.51% | 1.21 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 | 29 | 12.29% | 27 | 12.56% | 1.07 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | vsh_pumpkin_fort_msb_v3 | 13 | 5.51% | 13 | 6.05% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | vsh_mountanbash_v3 | 5 | 2.12% | 8 | 3.72% | 0.63 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | vsh_brick_king_b8f1 | 1 | 0.42% | 2 | 0.93% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | vsh_watchtower | 4 | 1.69% | 13 | 6.05% | 0.31 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | vsh_process_open_tt1 | 1 | 0.42% | 4 | 1.86% | 0.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | vsh_moving_in_v4 | 1 | 0.42% | 4 | 1.86% | 0.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 1 | 0.42% | 6 | 2.79% | 0.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | vsh_mariokart_v5 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.93% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 18 | vsh_chernobyl_beta | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 3.72% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 19 | vsh_house_halloween_v1 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 3.26% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 20 | arena_sawmill | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 2.33% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 21 | vsh_reservoir_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 2.33% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 22 | vsh_rockslide_2 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 2.79% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 23 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 2.79% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 24 | vsh_island_outpost_rc1 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 2.33% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 25 | vsh_bigrock_b4 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 1.40% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 236 | 100.00% | 215 | 1.0977 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 77-reactive-77 |
11 | 4.66% | 4 | 1.86% | 2.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | bonkful scout |
9 | 3.81% | 8 | 3.72% | 1.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | werengi |
8 | 3.39% | 12 | 5.58% | 0.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | isa.chona |
8 | 3.39% | 6 | 2.79% | 1.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | [F2P]Schadenfreude |
8 | 3.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | k1ngsai |
7 | 2.97% | 9 | 4.19% | 0.78 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Apo100L |
7 | 2.97% | 3 | 1.40% | 2.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | i see you |
7 | 2.97% | 2 | 0.93% | 3.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | DmiR_tyy |
6 | 2.54% | 3 | 1.40% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Mother's disappointment |
5 | 2.12% | 9 | 4.19% | 0.56 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Gomerchick |
5 | 2.12% | 5 | 2.33% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ㅇㅅㅇ


Scout
Demo Man
Soldier
Sniper
Spy
Engineer
Pyro
Heavy
Medic
77-reactive-77
bonkful scout
werengi
[F2P]Schadenfreude