| Player Profile |
|
Dr. Kuki |
|
| Location: Hungary | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:562584001 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 23:31:30 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 04:12:30h |
| Average Ping:* | 117 ms (Latency: 59 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_orange_chillout_v1e |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,126 | |
| Rank: | 7,259 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.98 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9151 (0.92*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2379 (0.2379*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 59 (59*) | |
| Kills: | 248 (248*) | |
| Deaths: | 271 (271*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 8 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Dr. Kuki's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 52 (48%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 182 times | 364 |
| 2 | Airblast Player | 91 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 59 times | 118 |
| 4 | Capture Blocked | 23 times | 23 |
| 5 | Critical Kill | 18 times | 0 |
| 6 | Point Captured | 15 times | 75 |
| 7 | Force Suicide | 5 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 17 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
71 times | 36.98% | 51 | 45 | 1.13 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
59 times | 30.73% | 74 | 85 | 0.87 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
22 times | 11.46% | 75 | 95 | 0.79 | |
| 4 | Scout |
21 times | 10.94% | 39 | 29 | 1.34 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
11 times | 5.73% | 9 | 10 | 0.90 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
7 times | 3.65% | 0 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Spy |
1 times | 0.52% |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 72 | 29.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 64 | 25.81% | 56 | 94.92% | 0.88 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 36 | 14.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 28 | 11.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 17 | 6.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 9 | 3.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 7 | 2.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 7 | 2.82% | 3 | 5.08% | 0.43 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 248 | 100.00% | 271 | 100.00% | 0.92 | 59 | 100.00% | 0.24 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 248 | 100.00% | 271 | 0.9151 | 59 | 100.00% | 0.2379 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | `post1es |
17 | 6.85% | 15 | 5.54% | 1.13 | 7 | 14.29% | 0.41 | |||
| 2 | panamka13 |
16 | 6.45% | 7 | 2.58% | 2.29 | 11 | 22.45% | 0.69 | |||
| 3 | Ryduk |
16 | 6.45% | 2 | 0.74% | 8.00 | 1 | 2.04% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | nyironoel |
15 | 6.05% | 27 | 9.96% | 0.56 | 11 | 22.45% | 0.73 | |||
| 5 | z3han |
14 | 5.65% | 5 | 1.85% | 2.80 | 4 | 8.16% | 0.29 | |||
| 6 | LiMoN4iK |
12 | 4.84% | 26 | 9.59% | 0.46 | 4 | 8.16% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | MAKSIKUSMAN |
12 | 4.84% | 3 | 1.11% | 4.00 | 3 | 6.12% | 0.25 | |||
| 8 | Ubøyelig |
10 | 4.03% | 19 | 7.01% | 0.53 | 2 | 4.08% | 0.20 | |||
| 9 | Рундук |
10 | 4.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 1 | 2.04% | 0.10 | |||
| 10 | Osl |
9 | 3.63% | 8 | 2.95% | 1.13 | 1 | 2.04% | 0.11 | |||
| 11 | nowplayer_tf2 |
8 | 3.23% | 3 | 1.11% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Kyrioxis |
8 | 3.23% | 3 | 1.11% | 2.67 | 1 | 2.04% | 0.13 | |||
| 13 | tsarlinio |
7 | 2.82% | 10 | 3.69% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Турель 4 уровня |
6 | 2.42% | 5 | 1.85% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | tapok |
5 | 2.02% | 16 | 5.90% | 0.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Manul |
5 | 2.02% | 12 | 4.43% | 0.42 | 3 | 6.12% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Dr. Kuki


Pyro
Soldier
Sniper
Scout
Heavy
Engineer
Spy
`post1es
MAKSIKUSMAN
tsarlinio