| Player Profile |
|
сексхейл |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:394878713 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 19:12:47 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:59:45h |
| Average Ping:* | 88 ms (Latency: 44 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_orange_chillout_v1e |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,887 | |
| Rank: | 8,009 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.05 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1534 (1.15*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1489 (0.1489*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 28 (28*) | |
| Kills: | 188 (188*) | |
| Deaths: | 163 (163*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 12 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
сексхейл's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 12 (88%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | сексхейл | 0d 01:15:50h | 2026-05-11 19:13:00 | 87 | 67 | 1.30 | 17 | 0.20 | 6 | 0.0% |
| 2 | МГЕ НЕГР | 0d 01:43:55h | 2026-05-10 14:17:31 | 101 | 96 | 1.05 | 11 | 0.11 | 6 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 118 times | 236 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 28 times | 56 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 22 times | 0 |
| 4 | Point Captured | 16 times | 80 |
| 5 | Capture Blocked | 16 times | 16 |
| 6 | Backstab Kill | 16 times | 32 |
| 7 | Airblast Player | 6 times | 0 |
| 8 | Force Suicide | 3 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 34 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
9 times | 22.50% | 51 | 70 | 0.73 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
8 times | 20.00% | 35 | 12 | 2.92 | |
| 3 | Scout |
7 times | 17.50% | 61 | 45 | 1.36 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
5 times | 12.50% | 14 | 12 | 1.17 | |
| 5 | Spy |
4 times | 10.00% | 13 | 14 | 0.93 | |
| 6 | Soldier |
3 times | 7.50% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
3 times | 7.50% | 7 | 3 | 2.33 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
1 times | 2.50% | 6 | 3 | 2.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 52 | 27.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 30 | 15.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 28 | 14.89% | 21 | 75.00% | 0.75 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 10 | 5.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 9 | 4.79% | 7 | 25.00% | 0.78 | ||
| 6 | 2.00 | 9 | 4.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 6 | 3.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | The Rainblower | 1.00 | 6 | 3.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 5.00 | 2 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 188 | 100.00% | 163 | 100.00% | 1.15 | 28 | 100.00% | 0.15 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 188 | 100.00% | 163 | 1.1534 | 28 | 100.00% | 0.1489 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | meow (chillout.pw) |
20 | 10.64% | 10 | 6.13% | 2.00 | 3 | 23.08% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | PROSTO SANEK |
15 | 7.98% | 12 | 7.36% | 1.25 | 2 | 15.38% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | карс 174 |
14 | 7.45% | 3 | 1.84% | 4.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | rassacoll4 |
9 | 4.79% | 13 | 7.98% | 0.69 | 4 | 30.77% | 0.44 | |||
| 5 | mopedus101 |
8 | 4.26% | 16 | 9.82% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | V2aze |
7 | 3.72% | 3 | 1.84% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Seris_Armor |
6 | 3.19% | 4 | 2.45% | 1.50 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.17 | |||
| 8 | Hacha_pyri |
6 | 3.19% | 4 | 2.45% | 1.50 | 3 | 23.08% | 0.50 | |||
| 9 | Piss dude |
6 | 3.19% | 4 | 2.45% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | roket_manf2 |
5 | 2.66% | 13 | 7.98% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | asssssem |
5 | 2.66% | 6 | 3.68% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | !THE_KISSTIM! |
5 | 2.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
сексхейл


Demo Man
Sniper
Scout
Pyro
Spy
Soldier
Heavy
Engineer
карс 174