| Player Profile |
|
Çay |
|
| Location: Türkiye | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:459354221 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 21:56:34 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:47:23h |
| Average Ping:* | 146 ms (Latency: 73 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,063 | |
| Rank: | 11,055 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.83 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8797 (0.88*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0576 (0.0576*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 17.34 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 57.8% (58%*) | |
| Headshots: | 8 (8*) | |
| Kills: | 139 (139*) | |
| Deaths: | 158 (158*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Çay's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 61 (39%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 86 times | 172 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 29 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 8 times | 16 |
| 4 | Airblast Player | 1 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 21 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
7 times | 30.43% | 81 | 82 | 0.99 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
5 times | 21.74% | 16 | 14 | 1.14 | |
| 3 | Scout |
4 times | 17.39% | 5 | 10 | 0.50 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
3 times | 13.04% | 16 | 22 | 0.73 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
2 times | 8.70% | 2 | 3 | 0.67 | |
| 6 | Sniper |
1 times | 4.35% | 6 | 10 | 0.60 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
1 times | 4.35% | 13 | 17 | 0.76 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 34 | 24.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 25 | 17.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 14 | 10.07% | 8 | 100.00% | 0.57 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 13 | 9.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 7 | 5.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 6 | 4.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 6 | 4.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 5 | 3.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 649 | 334 | 16,290 | 0 | 32 | 8.0000 | 51.5% | 48.8 | 20.3 | |
| 2 | 390 | 250 | 18,192 | 0 | 29 | 7.2500 | 64.1% | 72.8 | 13.4 | |
| 3 | 34 | 12 | 1,064 | 0 | 5 | 2.5000 | 35.3% | 88.7 | 6.8 | |
| 4 | 4 | 3 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 75.0% | 9.7 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 102 | 64 | 1,431 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 62.7% | 22.4 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 139 | 100.00% | 158 | 100.00% | 0.88 | 8 | 100.00% | 0.06 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 139 | 100.00% | 158 | 0.8797 | 8 | 100.00% | 0.0576 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | TrashBread |
7 | 5.04% | 5 | 3.16% | 1.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Vladimir Vladimirovich Putin |
6 | 4.32% | 13 | 8.23% | 0.46 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | gahadx |
6 | 4.32% | 1 | 0.63% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Бульбуль |
6 | 4.32% | 1 | 0.63% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Çay


Demo Man
Soldier
Scout
Pyro
Heavy
Sniper
Engineer
TrashBread
Vladimir Vladimirovich Putin