| Player Profile |
|
pipidos/wzwww |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:955277275 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | pipidos |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 20:11:08 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 06:27:18h |
| Average Ping:* | 74 ms (Latency: 37 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_turbine |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 2,411 | |
| Rank: | 9,626 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.64 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5355 (0.54*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0040 (0.0040*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 22.38 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 40.8% (41%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 249 (249*) | |
| Deaths: | 465 (465*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 19 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
pipidos/wzwww's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 51 (49%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 132 times | 264 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 45 times | 0 |
| 3 | Force Suicide | 10 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed charged medic | 4 times | 4 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 1 times | 2 |
| 6 | Airblast Player | 1 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 45 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
30 times | 27.27% | 101 | 184 | 0.55 | |
| 2 | Scout |
22 times | 20.00% | 35 | 74 | 0.47 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
21 times | 19.09% | 71 | 118 | 0.60 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
11 times | 10.00% | 6 | 27 | 0.22 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
9 times | 8.18% | 18 | 24 | 0.75 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
7 times | 6.36% | 5 | 12 | 0.42 | |
| 7 | Spy |
5 times | 4.55% | 0 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
5 times | 4.55% | 13 | 18 | 0.72 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 63 | 25.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 48 | 19.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 37 | 14.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 35 | 14.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 18 | 7.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 8 | 3.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 5 | 2.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 3 | 1.20% | 1 | 100.00% | 0.33 | ||
| 14 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 844 | 300 | 28,622 | 0 | 63 | 9.0000 | 35.5% | 95.4 | 13.4 | |
| 2 | 1,266 | 566 | 41,274 | 0 | 38 | 2.3750 | 44.7% | 72.9 | 33.3 | |
| 3 | 24 | 4 | 297 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 74.3 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 19 | 2 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.5% | 55.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 106 | 50 | 1,302 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 47.2% | 26.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_turbine | 247 | 99.20% | 459 | 98.71% | 0.54 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | cp_dustbowl | 2 | 0.80% | 6 | 1.29% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 247 | 99.20% | 459 | 0.5381 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.0040 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 2 | 0.80% | 6 | 0.3333 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | maksim-kovalenko987 |
12 | 4.82% | 17 | 3.66% | 0.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Кирпич |
10 | 4.02% | 20 | 4.30% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | djdhub |
8 | 3.21% | 8 | 1.72% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | akera_akers |
7 | 2.81% | 9 | 1.94% | 0.78 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Адский Дрочитель |
7 | 2.81% | 4 | 0.86% | 1.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Desfo |
6 | 2.41% | 16 | 3.44% | 0.38 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Gingers Lover |
6 | 2.41% | 8 | 1.72% | 0.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Romano |
6 | 2.41% | 3 | 0.65% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | meatcube |
6 | 2.41% | 1 | 0.22% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Rendamios |
5 | 2.01% | 13 | 2.80% | 0.38 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | DEMO chillout.pw |
5 | 2.01% | 6 | 1.29% | 0.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | арбуз |
5 | 2.01% | 3 | 0.65% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Vector Прайм (v2) |
5 | 2.01% | 3 | 0.65% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
pipidos/wzwww


Demo Man
Scout
Soldier
Sniper
Heavy
Pyro
Spy
Engineer
Desfo