| Player Profile |
|
67 |
|
| Location: Moldova | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:19028887 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 16:33:54 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:43:50h |
| Average Ping:* | 122 ms (Latency: 61 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,208 | |
| Rank: | 10,505 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.65 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3086 (1.31*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0377 (0.0377*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 130.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 33.9% (34%*) | |
| Headshots: | 4 (4*) | |
| Kills: | 106 (106*) | |
| Deaths: | 81 (81*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 2 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
67's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 94 (6%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 84 times | 168 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 40 times | 120 |
| 3 | Airblast Player | 30 times | 0 |
| 4 | Critical Kill | 26 times | 0 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 4 times | 8 |
| 6 | Player Penetration | 2 times | 8 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Backstab Kill | 2 times | 4 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 3 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
43 times | 29.45% | ||||
| 2 | Demo Man |
31 times | 21.23% | 31 | 23 | 1.35 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
22 times | 15.07% | 14 | 11 | 1.27 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
20 times | 13.70% | 31 | 25 | 1.24 | |
| 5 | Medic |
10 times | 6.85% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
9 times | 6.16% | 4 | 5 | 0.80 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
6 times | 4.11% | 25 | 13 | 1.92 | |
| 8 | Soldier |
3 times | 2.05% | ||||
| 9 | Spy |
2 times | 1.37% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 30 | 28.30% | 4 | 100.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 16 | 15.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 12 | 11.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 6 | 5.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 6 | 5.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 6 | 5.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 5 | 4.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 4 | 3.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 4 | 3.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 5.00 | 2 | 1.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 244 | 76 | 1,626 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 31.1% | 21.4 | 81.3 | |
| 2 | 38 | 57 | 2,775 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 150.0% | 48.7 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 106 | 100.00% | 81 | 100.00% | 1.31 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.04 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 106 | 100.00% | 81 | 1.3086 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.0377 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Я МРАЗЬ |
8 | 7.55% | 1 | 1.23% | 8.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ThomasShelban |
6 | 5.66% | 9 | 11.11% | 0.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | besheniyautist |
5 | 4.72% | 3 | 3.70% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | МИСТЕР ПЭЛЬМЕНЬ |
5 | 4.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
67


Scout
Demo Man
Pyro
Sniper
Medic
Heavy
Engineer
Soldier
Spy
Я МРАЗЬ
besheniyautist