| Player Profile |
|
muzhichenka |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:84675782 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 19:45:22 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 04:14:32h |
| Average Ping:* | 53 ms (Latency: 27 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,766 | |
| Rank: | 12,398 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.51 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4981 (0.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0153 (0.0153*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 45.33 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 42.8% (43%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 131 (131*) | |
| Deaths: | 263 (263*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 17 | |
| Suicides: | 9 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
muzhichenka's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 69 (31%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 98 times | 196 |
| 2 | Backstab Kill | 32 times | 64 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 29 times | 0 |
| 4 | Kill Assist - Medic | 10 times | 30 |
| 5 | Killed charged medic | 4 times | 4 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 3 times | 0 |
| 7 | Headshot Kill | 2 times | 4 |
| 8 | Airblast Player | 2 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 9 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy |
11 times | 21.15% | 12 | 67 | 0.18 | |
| 2 | Scout |
9 times | 17.31% | 21 | 52 | 0.40 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
7 times | 13.46% | 14 | 29 | 0.48 | |
| 4 | Heavy |
6 times | 11.54% | 19 | 24 | 0.79 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
5 times | 9.62% | 13 | 20 | 0.65 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
5 times | 9.62% | 35 | 31 | 1.13 | |
| 7 | Pyro |
4 times | 7.69% | 5 | 19 | 0.26 | |
| 8 | Sniper |
3 times | 5.77% | 7 | 8 | 0.88 | |
| 9 | Medic |
2 times | 3.85% | 5 | 12 | 0.42 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 25 | 19.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 18 | 13.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 17 | 12.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 13 | 9.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 12 | 9.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 10 | 7.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 7 | 5.34% | 2 | 100.00% | 0.29 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 4 | 3.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.50 | 2 | 1.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.75 | 1 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 289 | 167 | 9,514 | 0 | 12 | 0.9231 | 57.8% | 57.0 | 24.1 | |
| 2 | 27 | 6 | 396 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.2% | 66.0 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 56 | 5 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.9% | 10.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 129 | 55 | 1,518 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 42.6% | 27.6 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 66 | 50.38% | 117 | 44.49% | 0.56 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 47 | 35.88% | 99 | 37.64% | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ctf_turbine | 18 | 13.74% | 46 | 17.49% | 0.39 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | jb_area_17_b6 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.38% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 66 | 50.38% | 117 | 0.5641 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.0303 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 47 | 35.88% | 99 | 0.4747 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 18 | 13.74% | 46 | 0.3913 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | whaleman55555(not a bot) |
7 | 5.34% | 6 | 2.28% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | _KlS_ |
7 | 5.34% | 4 | 1.52% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | alexmin3977 |
7 | 5.34% | 1 | 0.38% | 7.00 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.29 | |||
| 4 | RafSai |
6 | 4.58% | 6 | 2.28% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
muzhichenka


Spy
Scout
Demo Man
Heavy
Soldier
Engineer
Pyro
Sniper
Medic
whaleman55555(not a bot)