| Player Profile |
|
Lucyna In-Post |
|
| Location: Poland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:193497173 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 06:24:53 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:41:48h |
| Average Ping:* | 102 ms (Latency: 51 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,069 | |
| Rank: | 11,034 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.39 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.8462 (3.85*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.7000 (0.7000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 70 (70*) | |
| Kills: | 100 (100*) | |
| Deaths: | 26 (26*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 30 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 2 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Lucyna In-Post's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 100 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 70 times | 140 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 7 times | 0 |
| 3 | Capture Blocked | 6 times | 6 |
| 4 | Force Suicide | 3 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Kill Assist | 2 times | 4 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 1 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
4 times | 50.00% | 79 | 19 | 4.16 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
3 times | 37.50% | 2 | 0 | 2.00 | |
| 3 | Scout |
1 times | 12.50% | 19 | 7 | 2.71 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 74 | 74.00% | 70 | 100.00% | 0.95 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 15 | 15.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 5 | 5.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 4 | 4.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 2 | 2.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 97 | 97.00% | 26 | 100.00% | 3.73 | 67 | 95.71% | 0.69 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 3 | 3.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 3 | 4.29% | 1.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 97 | 97.00% | 26 | 3.7308 | 67 | 95.71% | 0.6907 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 3 | 3.00% | 0 | 3.0000 | 3 | 4.29% | 1.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Mr_M748 |
36 | 36.00% | 1 | 3.85% | 36.00 | 24 | 39.34% | 0.67 | |||
| 2 | s_malina6 |
19 | 19.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 19.00 | 17 | 27.87% | 0.89 | |||
| 3 | Femboy destroyer |
14 | 14.00% | 5 | 19.23% | 2.80 | 12 | 19.67% | 0.86 | |||
| 4 | мега яйца про |
11 | 11.00% | 6 | 23.08% | 1.83 | 3 | 4.92% | 0.27 | |||
| 5 | 9rggevz2.exe |
8 | 8.00% | 13 | 50.00% | 0.62 | 5 | 8.20% | 0.63 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Lucyna In-Post


Sniper
Soldier
Scout
Mr_M748