| Player Profile |
|
Vampilov |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:190135396 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 00:07:14 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:02:42h |
| Average Ping:* | 80 ms (Latency: 40 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,209 | |
| Rank: | 16,024 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.87 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8168 (0.82*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1215 (0.1215*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 1.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 242.9% (243%*) | |
| Headshots: | 13 (13*) | |
| Kills: | 107 (107*) | |
| Deaths: | 131 (131*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 10 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Vampilov's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 93 (7%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 36 times | 72 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 19 times | 0 |
| 3 | Backstab Kill | 18 times | 36 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 13 times | 26 |
| 5 | Airblast Player | 5 times | 0 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 3 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 15 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
8 times | 19.05% | 19 | 22 | 0.86 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
8 times | 19.05% | 18 | 34 | 0.53 | |
| 3 | Spy |
7 times | 16.67% | 23 | 34 | 0.68 | |
| 4 | Scout |
6 times | 14.29% | 5 | 11 | 0.45 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
5 times | 11.90% | 25 | 13 | 1.92 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
4 times | 9.52% | 3 | 4 | 0.75 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
3 times | 7.14% | 13 | 12 | 1.08 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
1 times | 2.38% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 16 | 14.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 13 | 12.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 12 | 11.21% | 7 | 53.85% | 0.58 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 12 | 11.21% | 3 | 23.08% | 0.25 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 11 | 10.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 10 | 9.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 6 | 5.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 6 | 5.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 4 | 3.74% | 3 | 23.08% | 0.75 | |||
| 11 | 1.25 | 3 | 2.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 2 | 1.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 30 | 28.04% | 33 | 25.19% | 0.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 25 | 23.36% | 29 | 22.14% | 0.86 | 3 | 23.08% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | ctf_turbine | 52 | 48.60% | 69 | 52.67% | 0.75 | 10 | 76.92% | 0.19 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 52 | 48.60% | 69 | 0.7536 | 10 | 76.92% | 0.1923 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 30 | 28.04% | 33 | 0.9091 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 25 | 23.36% | 29 | 0.8621 | 3 | 23.08% | 0.1200 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Vampilov


Sniper
Demo Man
Spy
Scout
Soldier
Pyro
Heavy
Engineer