| Player Profile |
|
Дрочеслав |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:633687726 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 00:06:55 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:03:25h |
| Average Ping:* | 43 ms (Latency: 22 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,543 | |
| Rank: | 13,698 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.25 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.6923 (1.69*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1299 (0.1299*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 7.47 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 62.3% (62%*) | |
| Headshots: | 20 (20*) | |
| Kills: | 154 (154*) | |
| Deaths: | 91 (91*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 14 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 2 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Дрочеслав's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 46 (54%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 40 times | 80 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 29 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 20 times | 40 |
| 4 | Airblast Player | 10 times | 0 |
| 5 | Backstab Kill | 2 times | 4 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 8 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
6 times | 31.58% | 46 | 33 | 1.39 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
4 times | 21.05% | 54 | 31 | 1.74 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
2 times | 10.53% | 3 | 2 | 1.50 | |
| 4 | Heavy |
2 times | 10.53% | 16 | 3 | 5.33 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
2 times | 10.53% | 19 | 8 | 2.38 | |
| 6 | Spy |
1 times | 5.26% | 16 | 14 | 1.14 | |
| 7 | Scout |
1 times | 5.26% | ||||
| 8 | Medic |
1 times | 5.26% |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 28 | 18.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 23 | 14.94% | 12 | 60.00% | 0.52 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 19 | 12.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 15 | 9.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 15 | 9.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 11 | 7.14% | 8 | 40.00% | 0.73 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 11 | 7.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 10 | 6.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 6 | 3.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 5 | 3.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 172 | 58 | 5,375 | 0 | 16 | 16.0000 | 33.7% | 92.7 | 10.8 | |
| 2 | 67 | 42 | 942 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 62.7% | 22.4 | 11.2 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 41 | 26.62% | 13 | 14.29% | 3.15 | 6 | 30.00% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | ctf_turbine | 85 | 55.19% | 54 | 59.34% | 1.57 | 8 | 40.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | ctf_doublecross | 28 | 18.18% | 24 | 26.37% | 1.17 | 6 | 30.00% | 0.21 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 85 | 55.19% | 54 | 1.5741 | 8 | 40.00% | 0.0941 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 41 | 26.62% | 13 | 3.1538 | 6 | 30.00% | 0.1463 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 28 | 18.18% | 24 | 1.1667 | 6 | 30.00% | 0.2143 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Vampilov |
75 | 48.70% | 50 | 54.95% | 1.50 | 10 | 58.82% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | Nomakh |
18 | 11.69% | 8 | 8.79% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | aognikov |
6 | 3.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 5.88% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | altanochir |
6 | 3.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 11.76% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | fanyfan skibidi kuchasz |
6 | 3.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 5.88% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | Hattori Hanzo |
5 | 3.25% | 4 | 4.40% | 1.25 | 3 | 17.65% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Дрочеслав


Sniper
Soldier
Pyro
Heavy
Demo Man
Spy
Scout
Medic
fanyfan skibidi kuchasz
Hattori Hanzo