| Player Profile |
|
mitrixxxGod |
|
| Location: Ukraine | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:48914839 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 19:15:22 |
| Total Connection Time: | 9d 20:56:09h |
| Average Ping:* | 83 ms (Latency: 42 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 6,802 | |
| Rank: | 1,280 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.21 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3549 (1.58*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5129 (0.5347*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 17.57 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 67.8% (72%*) | |
| Headshots: | 8,812 (5,481*) | |
| Kills: | 17,182 (10,251*) | |
| Deaths: | 12,681 (6,482*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 44 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 208 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
mitrixxxGod's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (9) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Commander General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 318 (87%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | mitrixxxGod | 5d 05:25:32h | 2026-05-12 21:28:15 | 9,887 | 6,239 | 1.58 | 5,301 | 0.54 | 60 | 72.2% |
| 2 | mitrixxx | 4d 00:26:03h | 2026-05-02 22:19:51 | 6,322 | 5,496 | 1.15 | 3,055 | 0.48 | 133 | 58.9% |
| 3 | senlesses | 0d 07:14:59h | 2025-12-26 00:29:21 | 487 | 422 | 1.15 | 293 | 0.60 | 3 | 58.5% |
| 4 | SенSей по ZXC | 0d 06:55:46h | 2025-12-16 00:28:59 | 449 | 486 | 0.92 | 158 | 0.35 | 9 | 52.9% |
| 5 | MitRix|xx | 0d 00:53:49h | 2025-08-28 20:34:11 | 37 | 38 | 0.97 | 5 | 0.14 | 3 | 43.5% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 5,482 times | 10,964 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 3,868 times | 7,736 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 896 times | 0 |
| 4 | Backstab Kill | 464 times | 928 |
| 5 | Kill Assist - Medic | 414 times | 1,242 |
| 6 | Killed charged medic | 88 times | 88 |
| 7 | Airblast Player | 65 times | 0 |
| 8 | Force Suicide | 29 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 328 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
227 times | 47.00% | 7,554 | 4,486 | 1.68 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
70 times | 14.49% | 771 | 470 | 1.64 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
50 times | 10.35% | 702 | 631 | 1.11 | |
| 4 | Spy |
32 times | 6.63% | 293 | 317 | 0.92 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
32 times | 6.63% | 585 | 356 | 1.64 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
19 times | 3.93% | 100 | 59 | 1.69 | |
| 7 | Medic |
13 times | 2.69% | 14 | 43 | 0.33 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
12 times | 2.48% | 38 | 20 | 1.90 | |
| 9 | Scout |
10 times | 2.07% | 18 | 41 | 0.44 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 6,089 | 59.40% | 4,792 | 87.43% | 0.79 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 714 | 6.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 611 | 5.96% | 285 | 5.20% | 0.47 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 500 | 4.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 497 | 4.85% | 374 | 6.82% | 0.75 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 398 | 3.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 267 | 2.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 243 | 2.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 187 | 1.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 130 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 96 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 78 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 72 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 44 | 0.43% | 20 | 0.36% | 0.45 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 36 | 0.35% | 10 | 0.18% | 0.28 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 33 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 32 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 28 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 26 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 22 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.25 | 13 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 35 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 7,032 | 3,983 | 250,009 | 0 | 496 | 1.8931 | 56.6% | 62.8 | 14.2 | |
| 2 | 3,338 | 2,672 | 175,747 | 0 | 78 | 0.4483 | 80.0% | 65.8 | 42.8 | |
| 3 | 561 | 248 | 20,297 | 0 | 30 | 0.4000 | 44.2% | 81.8 | 18.7 | |
| 4 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 10,219 | 99.69% | 6,457 | 99.61% | 1.58 | 5,459 | 99.60% | 0.53 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 32 | 0.31% | 25 | 0.39% | 1.28 | 22 | 0.40% | 0.69 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 10,219 | 99.69% | 6,457 | 1.5826 | 5,459 | 99.60% | 0.5342 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 32 | 0.31% | 25 | 1.2800 | 22 | 0.40% | 0.6875 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 151 | bezeker |
13 | 0.13% | 8 | 0.12% | 1.63 | 7 | 0.18% | 0.54 | |||
| 152 | ТЕСТО ДЛЯ СОСИСЬ� |
13 | 0.13% | 8 | 0.12% | 1.63 | 7 | 0.18% | 0.54 | |||
| 153 | Skliwers |
13 | 0.13% | 6 | 0.09% | 2.17 | 9 | 0.23% | 0.69 | |||
| 154 | AQYNB |
13 | 0.13% | 5 | 0.08% | 2.60 | 6 | 0.15% | 0.46 | |||
| 155 | Челик |
13 | 0.13% | 4 | 0.06% | 3.25 | 8 | 0.20% | 0.62 | |||
| 156 | FIRE Jason |
13 | 0.13% | 3 | 0.05% | 4.33 | 8 | 0.20% | 0.62 | |||
| 157 | какашкавыжымато� |
13 | 0.13% | 2 | 0.03% | 6.50 | 5 | 0.13% | 0.38 | |||
| 158 | Varsander |
13 | 0.13% | 2 | 0.03% | 6.50 | 2 | 0.05% | 0.15 | |||
| 159 | ⮘• ARIBELIS •⮚ |
13 | 0.13% | 1 | 0.02% | 13.00 | 8 | 0.20% | 0.62 | |||
| 160 | Shepard |
13 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 7 | 0.18% | 0.54 | |||
| 161 | stupidman |
12 | 0.12% | 21 | 0.32% | 0.57 | 8 | 0.20% | 0.67 | |||
| 162 | Valgeier |
12 | 0.12% | 17 | 0.26% | 0.71 | 5 | 0.13% | 0.42 | |||
| 163 | Br1nd0n |
12 | 0.12% | 17 | 0.26% | 0.71 | 3 | 0.08% | 0.25 | |||
| 164 | Glorifica |
12 | 0.12% | 13 | 0.20% | 0.92 | 6 | 0.15% | 0.50 | |||
| 165 | ZeroSkillJustLuck |
12 | 0.12% | 13 | 0.20% | 0.92 | 5 | 0.13% | 0.42 | |||
| 166 | [NTHN] Jedem das Seine! |
12 | 0.12% | 13 | 0.20% | 0.92 | 6 | 0.15% | 0.50 | |||
| 167 | [OwO] MANULA |
12 | 0.12% | 13 | 0.20% | 0.92 | 9 | 0.23% | 0.75 | |||
| 168 | J3tmarch |
12 | 0.12% | 9 | 0.14% | 1.33 | 5 | 0.13% | 0.42 | |||
| 169 | Хруша |
12 | 0.12% | 9 | 0.14% | 1.33 | 2 | 0.05% | 0.17 | |||
| 170 | DeF0Lt |
12 | 0.12% | 8 | 0.12% | 1.50 | 6 | 0.15% | 0.50 | |||
| 171 | nivalis |
12 | 0.12% | 8 | 0.12% | 1.50 | 5 | 0.13% | 0.42 | |||
| 172 | Mr. Вазелин |
12 | 0.12% | 8 | 0.12% | 1.50 | 10 | 0.25% | 0.83 | |||
| 173 | dashagalsanov13 |
12 | 0.12% | 7 | 0.11% | 1.71 | 5 | 0.13% | 0.42 | |||
| 174 | SantasSlayer |
12 | 0.12% | 7 | 0.11% | 1.71 | 5 | 0.13% | 0.42 | |||
| 175 | Vova.Khan.01 |
12 | 0.12% | 6 | 0.09% | 2.00 | 10 | 0.25% | 0.83 | |||
| 176 | POSPATb |
12 | 0.12% | 5 | 0.08% | 2.40 | 5 | 0.13% | 0.42 | |||
| 177 | ツ千卂ㄥㄥ丨几Ꮆツ |
12 | 0.12% | 4 | 0.06% | 3.00 | 8 | 0.20% | 0.67 | |||
| 178 | Hydra_Faust |
12 | 0.12% | 4 | 0.06% | 3.00 | 8 | 0.20% | 0.67 | |||
| 179 | hecuon |
12 | 0.12% | 4 | 0.06% | 3.00 | 12 | 0.30% | 1.00 | |||
| 180 | windragon87 |
12 | 0.12% | 3 | 0.05% | 4.00 | 5 | 0.13% | 0.42 | |||
| 181 | Карсар-BOOM |
12 | 0.12% | 2 | 0.03% | 6.00 | 4 | 0.10% | 0.33 | |||
| 182 | Vizzerdrix |
12 | 0.12% | 2 | 0.03% | 6.00 | 4 | 0.10% | 0.33 | |||
| 183 | timofejpatrakov710 |
12 | 0.12% | 2 | 0.03% | 6.00 | 9 | 0.23% | 0.75 | |||
| 184 | BLUSTUCK |
12 | 0.12% | 2 | 0.03% | 6.00 | 10 | 0.25% | 0.83 | |||
| 185 | S.T.A.L.K.E.R |
12 | 0.12% | 2 | 0.03% | 6.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 0.25 | |||
| 186 | Инжир красных {F2P} |
12 | 0.12% | 2 | 0.03% | 6.00 | 11 | 0.28% | 0.92 | |||
| 187 | MrMihail_YAY |
12 | 0.12% | 2 | 0.03% | 6.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 0.25 | |||
| 188 | jean morau |
12 | 0.12% | 1 | 0.02% | 12.00 | 10 | 0.25% | 0.83 | |||
| 189 | artemkatop228000 |
12 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 8 | 0.20% | 0.67 | |||
| 190 | АнальныйКарател� |
11 | 0.11% | 21 | 0.32% | 0.52 | 4 | 0.10% | 0.36 | |||
| 191 | Mr Lastikov (Rus) |
11 | 0.11% | 15 | 0.23% | 0.73 | 8 | 0.20% | 0.73 | |||
| 192 | 12r. |
11 | 0.11% | 15 | 0.23% | 0.73 | 9 | 0.23% | 0.82 | |||
| 193 | priZrak communiZma |
11 | 0.11% | 14 | 0.22% | 0.79 | 11 | 0.28% | 1.00 | |||
| 194 | AcademeG |
11 | 0.11% | 14 | 0.22% | 0.79 | 6 | 0.15% | 0.55 | |||
| 195 | Kay |
11 | 0.11% | 13 | 0.20% | 0.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 196 | Экзо_(au847292) |
11 | 0.11% | 11 | 0.17% | 1.00 | 10 | 0.25% | 0.91 | |||
| 197 | lyziee |
11 | 0.11% | 10 | 0.15% | 1.10 | 4 | 0.10% | 0.36 | |||
| 198 | hamper |
11 | 0.11% | 10 | 0.15% | 1.10 | 8 | 0.20% | 0.73 | |||
| 199 | Siringeti |
11 | 0.11% | 9 | 0.14% | 1.22 | 9 | 0.23% | 0.82 | |||
| 200 | JamesSORNSIV |
11 | 0.11% | 8 | 0.12% | 1.38 | 9 | 0.23% | 0.82 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
mitrixxxGod


Sniper
Soldier
Demo Man
Spy
Pyro
Engineer
Medic
Heavy
Scout
bezeker
ТЕСТО ДЛЯ СОСИСЬ�
FIRE Jason
Valgeier
DeF0Lt
SantasSlayer
Hydra_Faust
priZrak communiZma
hamper
JamesSORNSIV