| Player Profile |
|
evil fucking capitalist |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:562957278 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. May. 8th, 2026 @ 17:15:23 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 01:10:39h |
| Average Ping:* | 85 ms (Latency: 43 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 8,407 | |
| Rank: | 665 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.53 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.7955 (3.91*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1350 (0.2190*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 30.44 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 58.8% (49%*) | |
| Headshots: | 907 (30*) | |
| Kills: | 6,718 (137*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,770 (35*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 47 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 106 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
evil fucking capitalist's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Colonel | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 532 (29%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | evil fucking capitalist | 0d 00:17:12h | 2026-05-08 17:32:35 | 20 | 7 | 2.86 | 4 | 0.20 | 0 | 26.3% |
| 2 | кмс по сексу | 0d 00:06:08h | 2026-04-21 12:57:54 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 39.2% |
| 3 | мгэ казахстан 2007 | 0d 00:43:52h | 2026-04-07 13:21:46 | 65 | 14 | 4.64 | 17 | 0.26 | 3 | 52.3% |
| 4 | simpsonovich | 0d 00:42:40h | 2026-03-28 11:06:58 | 70 | 16 | 4.38 | 9 | 0.13 | 0 | 54.2% |
| 5 | hidden king | 0d 01:34:46h | 2026-02-22 10:13:41 | 178 | 27 | 6.59 | 31 | 0.17 | 1 | 260.3% |
| 6 | puppygirl dictator | 0d 00:01:13h | 2026-02-16 10:24:29 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | British Jane | 0d 00:39:08h | 2026-01-26 19:33:51 | 39 | 11 | 3.55 | 1 | 0.03 | 1 | 58.2% |
| 8 | spy | 0d 02:23:55h | 2026-01-15 20:56:25 | 292 | 84 | 3.48 | 40 | 0.14 | 3 | 59.4% |
| 9 | тяжёлая хуйня | 0d 01:01:25h | 2026-01-11 00:25:37 | 133 | 29 | 4.59 | 23 | 0.17 | 1 | 488.9% |
| 10 | Chinese Commando | 0d 01:25:46h | 2026-01-08 22:12:51 | 135 | 49 | 2.76 | 29 | 0.21 | 3 | 45.2% |
| 11 | Clean-up Crewmember | 0d 04:17:52h | 2026-01-05 22:55:58 | 416 | 90 | 4.62 | 42 | 0.10 | 10 | 59.5% |
| 12 | likvidator | 0d 00:14:00h | 2026-01-01 21:03:29 | 15 | 6 | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 13 | Mysterious Gunslinger | 0d 00:21:31h | 2025-12-29 22:29:43 | 28 | 7 | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 14 | i love bonk | 0d 00:54:42h | 2025-12-28 11:45:21 | 81 | 19 | 4.26 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 59.4% |
| 15 | fancy cunt | 0d 01:30:39h | 2025-12-26 12:31:05 | 129 | 43 | 3.00 | 14 | 0.11 | 1 | 42.6% |
| 16 | beaver business | 0d 01:08:25h | 2025-12-24 16:02:16 | 109 | 34 | 3.21 | 22 | 0.20 | 1 | 55.2% |
| 17 | mach fuck heavy | 0d 00:21:52h | 2025-12-20 08:46:11 | 31 | 4 | 7.75 | 1 | 0.03 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 18 | blackjack corner | 0d 00:21:33h | 2025-12-18 19:41:22 | 62 | 15 | 4.13 | 18 | 0.29 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 19 | Lobo de la muerte | 0d 01:12:06h | 2025-12-11 09:03:08 | 102 | 30 | 3.40 | 6 | 0.06 | 1 | 41.0% |
| 20 | Courier | 0d 00:51:51h | 2025-12-05 17:59:34 | 82 | 18 | 4.56 | 3 | 0.04 | 0 | 70.3% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 66 times | 132 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 30 times | 60 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 13 times | 0 |
| 4 | Player Penetration | 1 times | 4 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 1 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
32 times | 28.57% | 5 | 2 | 2.50 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
23 times | 20.54% | 38 | 11 | 3.45 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
22 times | 19.64% | 65 | 15 | 4.33 | |
| 4 | Heavy |
10 times | 8.93% | 18 | 5 | 3.60 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
10 times | 8.93% | 11 | 2 | 5.50 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
7 times | 6.25% | ||||
| 7 | Engineer |
5 times | 4.46% |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 36 | 26.28% | 19 | 63.33% | 0.53 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 24 | 17.52% | 11 | 36.67% | 0.46 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 20 | 14.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 13 | 9.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 4 | 2.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 5.00 | 2 | 1.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 123 | 50 | 3,852 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 40.7% | 77.0 | 24.6 | |
| 2 | 75 | 37 | 3,744 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 49.3% | 101.2 | 18.8 | |
| 3 | 58 | 24 | 1,338 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 41.4% | 55.8 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 14 | 7 | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 15.4 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 117 | 85.40% | 33 | 94.29% | 3.55 | 23 | 76.67% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 20 | 14.60% | 2 | 5.71% | 10.00 | 7 | 23.33% | 0.35 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 117 | 85.40% | 33 | 3.5455 | 23 | 76.67% | 0.1966 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 20 | 14.60% | 2 | 10.0000 | 7 | 23.33% | 0.3500 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
evil fucking capitalist


Scout
Soldier
Sniper
Heavy
Demo Man
Pyro
Engineer
Джеффрі