| Player Profile |
|
†снайпер† |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:958418896 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Apr. 28th, 2026 @ 09:10:10 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 06:01:20h |
| Average Ping:* | 70 ms (Latency: 35 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_orange_chillout_v1e |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
82% |
| Points: | 3,982 | |
| Rank: | 4,763 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.58 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8637 (3.63*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1136 (0.1534*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 71.7% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 118 (29*) | |
| Kills: | 1,039 (189*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,203 (52*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 26 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 21 | |
| Suicides: | 262 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
†снайпер†'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 161 (20%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | †снайпер† | 0d 01:01:17h | 2026-04-28 09:15:12 | 162 | 43 | 3.77 | 22 | 0.14 | 20 | 0.0% |
| 2 | ✝ | 0d 00:43:50h | 2026-03-19 18:06:26 | 58 | 17 | 3.41 | 22 | 0.38 | 4 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Юра | 1d 04:16:13h | 2026-02-18 14:42:37 | 819 | 1,143 | 0.72 | 74 | 0.09 | 238 | 71.7% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 29 times | 58 |
| 2 | Force Suicide | 20 times | 0 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 19 times | 0 |
| 4 | Kill Assist | 16 times | 32 |
| 5 | Backstab Kill | 8 times | 16 |
| 6 | Capture Blocked | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Airblast Player | 1 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 2 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
6 times | 15.79% | 39 | 7 | 5.57 | |
| 2 | Scout |
6 times | 15.79% | 47 | 11 | 4.27 | |
| 3 | Spy |
5 times | 13.16% | 13 | 7 | 1.86 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
5 times | 13.16% | 26 | 9 | 2.89 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
5 times | 13.16% | 54 | 10 | 5.40 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
4 times | 10.53% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
3 times | 7.89% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 8 | Pyro |
2 times | 5.26% | 5 | 2 | 2.50 | |
| 9 | Medic |
2 times | 5.26% | 3 | 3 | 1.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 50 | 26.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 24 | 12.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 20 | 10.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 14 | 7.41% | 12 | 41.38% | 0.86 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 10 | 5.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 9 | 4.76% | 8 | 27.59% | 0.89 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 7 | 3.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 6 | 3.17% | 4 | 13.79% | 0.67 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.65% | 5 | 17.24% | 1.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 5 | 2.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 5.00 | 2 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 2 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 24 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 189 | 100.00% | 52 | 100.00% | 3.63 | 29 | 100.00% | 0.15 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 189 | 100.00% | 52 | 3.6346 | 29 | 100.00% | 0.1534 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | kraft86russia |
142 | 75.13% | 39 | 75.00% | 3.64 | 21 | 80.77% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | мытяй |
18 | 9.52% | 4 | 7.69% | 4.50 | 1 | 3.85% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | cahr |
7 | 3.70% | 2 | 3.85% | 3.50 | 4 | 15.38% | 0.57 | |||
| 4 | The Middle Big Brother |
5 | 2.65% | 1 | 1.92% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | пивной живот |
5 | 2.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
†снайпер†


Sniper
Scout
Spy
Soldier
Demo Man
Engineer
Heavy
Pyro
Medic