| Player Profile |
|
Going-to-Zero |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:113065272 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 21:39:36 |
| Total Connection Time: | 6d 09:20:14h |
| Average Ping:* | 95 ms (Latency: 48 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 8,812 | |
| Rank: | 574 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.25 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0595 (0.91*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0121 (0.0172*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 266.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 41.7% (37%*) | |
| Headshots: | 28 (4*) | |
| Kills: | 2,314 (232*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,184 (254*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 27 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 321 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Going-to-Zero's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Group Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 186 (26%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Going-to-Zero | 2d 12:58:10h | 2026-05-11 23:05:48 | 990 | 921 | 1.07 | 13 | 0.01 | 166 | 49.7% |
| 2 | Спиночёс | 1d 14:18:14h | 2025-11-10 22:12:20 | 598 | 475 | 1.26 | 2 | 0.00 | 64 | 70.4% |
| 3 | сВиночёс | 0d 01:15:43h | 2025-11-04 21:32:02 | 17 | 14 | 1.21 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | Эцио Михалыч | 2d 03:05:39h | 2025-09-21 21:09:54 | 662 | 706 | 0.94 | 13 | 0.02 | 75 | 11.1% |
| 5 | Квортеро | 0d 00:38:00h | 2025-08-09 20:56:04 | 25 | 30 | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 25.7% |
| 6 | Взаимный Лайк | 0d 01:04:28h | 2025-08-08 18:42:03 | 22 | 38 | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00 | 13 | 9.5% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 95 times | 190 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 51 times | 0 |
| 3 | Force Suicide | 30 times | 0 |
| 4 | Kill Assist - Medic | 21 times | 63 |
| 5 | Backstab Kill | 8 times | 16 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 4 times | 8 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Airblast Player | 1 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 100 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
22 times | 16.67% | 17 | 33 | 0.52 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
20 times | 15.15% | 32 | 54 | 0.59 | |
| 3 | Medic |
19 times | 14.39% | 6 | 34 | 0.18 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
17 times | 12.88% | 42 | 39 | 1.08 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
17 times | 12.88% | 39 | 32 | 1.22 | |
| 6 | Sniper |
15 times | 11.36% | 49 | 22 | 2.23 | |
| 7 | Spy |
8 times | 6.06% | 16 | 9 | 1.78 | |
| 8 | Pyro |
7 times | 5.30% | 27 | 10 | 2.70 | |
| 9 | Engineer |
7 times | 5.30% | 4 | 16 | 0.25 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 23 | 9.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 21 | 9.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 16 | 6.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 16 | 6.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 15 | 6.47% | 3 | 75.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 12 | 5.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 12 | 5.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 10 | 4.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 9 | 3.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 7 | 3.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 7 | 3.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 7 | 3.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 6 | 2.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 3 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 1 | 25.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 39 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 40 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 63 | 15 | 1,154 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 23.8% | 76.9 | 63.0 | |
| 2 | 69 | 61 | 4,148 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 88.4% | 68.0 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 47 | 14 | 791 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 29.8% | 56.5 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 71 | 3 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.2% | 8.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 16 | 5 | 102 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 31.3% | 20.4 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_rooftops_v18 | 17 | 7.33% | 3 | 1.18% | 5.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_hakurei_shrine_v3 | 24 | 10.34% | 5 | 1.97% | 4.80 | 3 | 75.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | vsh_dust_showdown_final1 | 12 | 5.17% | 3 | 1.18% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 21 | 9.05% | 8 | 3.15% | 2.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_skyhigh_resort_b9 | 18 | 7.76% | 12 | 4.72% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_egyptyspot_b5 | 22 | 9.48% | 15 | 5.91% | 1.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | vsh_minegay_reworked_v2 | 20 | 8.62% | 14 | 5.51% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_militaryzone_a7 | 24 | 10.34% | 18 | 7.09% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 15 | 6.47% | 12 | 4.72% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | vsh_crevice_b5 | 9 | 3.88% | 9 | 3.54% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | vsh_mc_village_beta | 1 | 0.43% | 2 | 0.79% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | ctf_doublecross | 46 | 19.83% | 119 | 46.85% | 0.39 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 13 | vsh_farm_feud_b2 | 2 | 0.86% | 10 | 3.94% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | vsh_island_outpost_rc1 | 1 | 0.43% | 6 | 2.36% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 2.36% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 16 | vsh_pumpkin_fort_msb_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 2.36% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 17 | vsh_foreststation_c1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.39% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 18 | vsh_manncohq_v14 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 1.18% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 19 | vsh_warebloom_r1a | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.79% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 186 | 80.17% | 135 | 1.3778 | 3 | 75.00% | 0.0161 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 46 | 19.83% | 119 | 0.3866 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.0217 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Going-to-Zero


Scout
Demo Man
Medic
Soldier
Heavy
Sniper
Spy
Pyro
Engineer