| Player Profile |
|
yshislonika |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:921300070 | |
| Status: | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | None |
| Real Name: | Not specified |
| E-mail Address: | Not specified |
| Home Page: | Not specified |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 24th, 2026 @ 11:49:14 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 10:47:23h |
| Average Ping:* | 90 ms (Latency: 45 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Minigun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
81% |
| Points: | 3,734 | |
| Rank: | 7,120 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.64 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8134 (0.88*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1159 (0.0973*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 1.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 37.7% (800%*) | |
| Headshots: | 48 (25*) | |
| Kills: | 414 (257*) | |
| Deaths: | 509 (291*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 18 | |
| Suicides: | 3 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current Rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 86 (14%) |
| Rank History |
|
| # | Action | Earned Times ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 212 | 424 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 25 | 50 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 18 | 0 |
| 4 | Capture Blocked | 4 | 4 |
| 5 | Backstab Kill | 4 | 8 |
| 6 | Point Captured | 3 | 15 |
| 7 | Airblast Player | 3 | 0 |
| 8 | Force Suicide | 1 | 0 |
| # | Team | Joined Times ![]() |
% | Ratio |
| 1 | The BLU | 12 | 30.00% | |
| 2 | The RED | 9 | 22.50% |
| # | Role | Joined Times ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
21 | 42.00% | 107 | 134 | 0.80 | |
| 2 | Heavy |
19 | 38.00% | 113 | 118 | 0.96 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
5 | 10.00% | 33 | 34 | 0.97 | |
| 4 | Spy |
2 | 4.00% | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
2 | 4.00% | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 6 | Scout |
1 | 2.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| # | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | H:K |
| 1 | Minigun |
1.00 | 108 | 42.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | Sniper Rifle |
1.00 | 97 | 37.74% | 25 | 100.00% | 0.26 | ||
| 3 | Rocket Launcher |
1.00 | 33 | 12.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | SMG |
1.00 | 2 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Flame Thrower |
1.00 | 2 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Big Earner |
2.00 | 2 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Bleeding |
1.80 | 1 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| # | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Shotgun (Soldier) |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| # | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | H:K |
| 1 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 61 | 23.74% | 47 | 16.15% | 1.30 | 11 | 44.00% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | cp_dustbowl | 11 | 4.28% | 10 | 3.44% | 1.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ctf_2fort | 185 | 71.98% | 230 | 79.04% | 0.80 | 14 | 56.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | arena_lumberyard | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.69% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 5 | ctf_doublecross | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.69% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| # | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Ratio | % | H:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 185 | 71.98% | 230 | 0.8043 | 14 | 56.00% | 0.0757 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 61 | 23.74% | 47 | 1.2979 | 11 | 44.00% | 0.1803 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 11 | 4.28% | 10 | 1.1000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | - | ||
| 5 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| # | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | H:K |
| 1 | sac necro |
17 | 6.61% | 18 | 6.19% | 0.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | the oleg |
9 | 3.50% | 1 | 0.34% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | astapovvvvvv |
7 | 2.72% | 3 | 1.03% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | mopedus101 |
6 | 2.33% | 2 | 0.69% | 3.00 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | vvk311219791979 |
6 | 2.33% | 1 | 0.34% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | X11 Graphic Server |
6 | 2.33% | 1 | 0.34% | 6.00 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | сталкер? |
5 | 1.95% | 3 | 1.03% | 1.67 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 8 | Жан порнолев |
5 | 1.95% | 2 | 0.69% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | ТАРИФ ПАРОВОЗИК |
5 | 1.95% | 2 | 0.69% | 2.50 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page. Please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.10.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Login]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.10.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Login]
Minigun

Sniper
Heavy
Soldier
Spy
Pyro
Scout
Sniper Rifle
Rocket Launcher
SMG
Flame Thrower
Big Earner
Bleeding
Shotgun (Soldier)
vvk311219791979