| Player Profile |
|
Kukuruza |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:635154471 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Apr. 18th, 2026 @ 15:10:00 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 10:55:31h |
| Average Ping:* | 60 ms (Latency: 30 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
66% |
| Points: | 3,523 | |
| Rank: | 6,047 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.74 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9545 (1.01*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0538 (0.0435*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 15.21 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 48.9% (47%*) | |
| Headshots: | 26 (9*) | |
| Kills: | 483 (207*) | |
| Deaths: | 506 (205*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 85 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Kukuruza's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 17 (83%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Kukuruza | 0d 04:30:41h | 2026-04-18 15:11:32 | 150 | 168 | 0.89 | 7 | 0.05 | 43 | 53.2% |
| 2 | sv1nota | 0d 01:11:08h | 2026-03-26 22:45:21 | 57 | 37 | 1.54 | 2 | 0.04 | 10 | 34.7% |
| 3 | Sopuin | 0d 02:14:03h | 2026-02-22 21:00:51 | 115 | 124 | 0.93 | 8 | 0.07 | 13 | 52.9% |
| 4 | Дрочеслав | 0d 01:38:34h | 2025-12-25 22:14:23 | 91 | 122 | 0.75 | 8 | 0.09 | 8 | 42.2% |
| 5 | Анальный Саморез | 0d 00:24:08h | 2025-10-13 21:51:01 | 27 | 19 | 1.42 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 76.9% |
| 6 | MEGA_MOSHOKNKA | 0d 00:03:40h | 2025-10-13 21:25:44 | 2 | 3 | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | глагол | 0d 00:47:19h | 2025-08-26 16:37:16 | 40 | 33 | 1.21 | 0 | 0.00 | 8 | 53.5% |
| 8 | Смерть в нищете | 0d 00:05:58h | 2025-08-08 23:50:04 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 132 times | 264 |
| 2 | Backstab Kill | 68 times | 136 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 65 times | 0 |
| 4 | Kill Assist - Medic | 26 times | 78 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 14 times | 0 |
| 6 | Airblast Player | 14 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 10 times | 10 |
| 8 | Headshot Kill | 9 times | 18 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 16 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy |
21 times | 20.19% | 59 | 55 | 1.07 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
19 times | 18.27% | 27 | 30 | 0.90 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
13 times | 12.50% | 25 | 29 | 0.86 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
11 times | 10.58% | 53 | 43 | 1.23 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
8 times | 7.69% | 12 | 15 | 0.80 | |
| 6 | Medic |
7 times | 6.73% | 4 | 10 | 0.40 | |
| 7 | Scout |
6 times | 5.77% | 10 | 11 | 0.91 | |
| 8 | Pyro |
6 times | 5.77% | 11 | 5 | 2.20 | |
| 9 | Heavy |
5 times | 4.81% | 6 | 7 | 0.86 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 21 | 10.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 16 | 7.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 15 | 7.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 12 | 5.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 11 | 5.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 11 | 5.31% | 6 | 66.67% | 0.55 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 9 | 4.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 8 | 3.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 8 | 3.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 7 | 3.38% | 1 | 11.11% | 0.14 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 7 | 3.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 5 | 2.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.97% | 1 | 11.11% | 0.50 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.48% | 1 | 11.11% | 1.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 257 | 107 | 2,676 | 0 | 21 | 21.0000 | 41.6% | 25.0 | 12.2 | |
| 2 | 117 | 58 | 3,783 | 0 | 9 | 2.2500 | 49.6% | 65.2 | 13.0 | |
| 3 | 130 | 69 | 4,688 | 0 | 2 | 0.3333 | 53.1% | 67.9 | 65.0 | |
| 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 9 | 5 | 504 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 55.6% | 100.8 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 207 | 100.00% | 205 | 100.00% | 1.01 | 9 | 100.00% | 0.04 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 207 | 100.00% | 205 | 1.0098 | 9 | 100.00% | 0.0435 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | catred |
7 | 3.38% | 2 | 0.98% | 3.50 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | подпивас228 |
7 | 3.38% | 1 | 0.49% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ALLR_AD. |
5 | 2.42% | 7 | 3.41% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | TheDennisS1_***** |
5 | 2.42% | 3 | 1.46% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | ♥Damil666♥ |
5 | 2.42% | 2 | 0.98% | 2.50 | 2 | 66.67% | 0.40 | |||
| 6 | Psix_ |
5 | 2.42% | 1 | 0.49% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Gregory the Miles |
5 | 2.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Kukuruza


Spy
Sniper
Demo Man
Engineer
Soldier
Medic
Scout
Pyro
Heavy
Gregory the Miles