| Player Profile |
|
Пивомейн |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:45254586 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 13:21:54 |
| Total Connection Time: | 11d 19:54:24h |
| Average Ping:* | 39 ms (Latency: 20 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 13,703 | |
| Rank: | 131 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.13 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.1061 (3.12*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0213 (0.0322*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 8.40 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 67.9% (71%*) | |
| Headshots: | 773 (286*) | |
| Kills: | 36,345 (8,878*) | |
| Deaths: | 11,701 (2,849*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 43 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 176 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Пивомейн's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (59) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Пивомейн | 5d 08:14:38h | 2026-05-13 14:51:02 | 16,982 | 5,454 | 3.11 | 450 | 0.03 | 87 | 67.7% |
| 2 | KoS9K | 6d 11:39:46h | 2025-12-25 21:33:44 | 19,363 | 6,247 | 3.10 | 323 | 0.02 | 89 | 68.2% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 4,334 times | 8,668 |
| 2 | Airblast Player | 4,146 times | 0 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 2,406 times | 0 |
| 4 | Kill Assist - Medic | 432 times | 1,296 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 286 times | 572 |
| 6 | Killed charged medic | 96 times | 96 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 25 times | 25 |
| 8 | Point Captured | 8 times | 40 |
| 9 | Force Suicide | 8 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 585 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
86 times | 33.99% | 3,471 | 1,221 | 2.84 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
64 times | 25.30% | 2,888 | 877 | 3.29 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
35 times | 13.83% | 683 | 316 | 2.16 | |
| 4 | Heavy |
21 times | 8.30% | 1,129 | 172 | 6.56 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
20 times | 7.91% | 403 | 107 | 3.77 | |
| 6 | Medic |
13 times | 5.14% | 63 | 47 | 1.34 | |
| 7 | Scout |
10 times | 3.95% | 241 | 109 | 2.21 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 1,877 | 21.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 1,079 | 12.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 844 | 9.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 769 | 8.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 678 | 7.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 572 | 6.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 422 | 4.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 375 | 4.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 354 | 3.99% | 283 | 98.95% | 0.80 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 332 | 3.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 250 | 2.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 208 | 2.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 177 | 1.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.25 | 134 | 1.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 114 | 1.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 81 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 72 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 63 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 62 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 43 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 42 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 41 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 40 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 31 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 5.00 | 30 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.50 | 30 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 24 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 22 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 20 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 18 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 15 | 0.17% | 3 | 1.05% | 0.20 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 20.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 5,115 | 3,415 | 286,040 | 0 | 744 | 15.1837 | 66.8% | 83.8 | 6.9 | |
| 2 | 2,657 | 1,866 | 128,852 | 0 | 372 | 3.4444 | 70.2% | 69.1 | 7.1 | |
| 3 | 2,920 | 2,226 | 152,641 | 0 | 207 | 3.2857 | 76.2% | 68.6 | 14.1 | |
| 4 | 1,066 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 14.5000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 18.4 | |
| 5 | 199 | 137 | 4,394 | 0 | 42 | 7.0000 | 68.8% | 32.1 | 4.7 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 194 | 2.19% | 45 | 1.58% | 4.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 8,093 | 91.16% | 2,585 | 90.73% | 3.13 | 256 | 89.51% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 591 | 6.66% | 219 | 7.69% | 2.70 | 30 | 10.49% | 0.05 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 8,093 | 91.16% | 2,585 | 3.1308 | 256 | 89.51% | 0.0316 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 591 | 6.66% | 219 | 2.6986 | 30 | 10.49% | 0.0508 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 194 | 2.19% | 45 | 4.3111 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Medicmann |
79 | 0.89% | 16 | 0.56% | 4.94 | 1 | 0.46% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | lenyasos |
53 | 0.60% | 35 | 1.23% | 1.51 | 1 | 0.46% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | Maxiom |
49 | 0.55% | 14 | 0.49% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Брдыщ |
45 | 0.51% | 32 | 1.12% | 1.41 | 1 | 0.46% | 0.02 | |||
| 5 | TsyganDarkPrince |
42 | 0.47% | 1 | 0.04% | 42.00 | 2 | 0.93% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | Din@mit |
39 | 0.44% | 8 | 0.28% | 4.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | vex |
38 | 0.43% | 21 | 0.74% | 1.81 | 1 | 0.46% | 0.03 | |||
| 8 | Хруша |
36 | 0.41% | 26 | 0.91% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Масяня |
35 | 0.39% | 5 | 0.18% | 7.00 | 2 | 0.93% | 0.06 | |||
| 10 | Дрочила435 |
34 | 0.38% | 13 | 0.46% | 2.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 🟦/-[French-subclass]-/⬜ |
33 | 0.37% | 9 | 0.32% | 3.67 | 2 | 0.93% | 0.06 | |||
| 12 | Plachu_irl |
31 | 0.35% | 12 | 0.42% | 2.58 | 1 | 0.46% | 0.03 | |||
| 13 | kimbi (absolute) |
29 | 0.33% | 18 | 0.63% | 1.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | GauwXD |
29 | 0.33% | 11 | 0.39% | 2.64 | 1 | 0.46% | 0.03 | |||
| 15 | К |
29 | 0.33% | 10 | 0.35% | 2.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Shavlovsky |
29 | 0.33% | 7 | 0.25% | 4.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Чугуный унитаз |
29 | 0.33% | 4 | 0.14% | 7.25 | 2 | 0.93% | 0.07 | |||
| 18 | сотрудник Г-О |
28 | 0.32% | 2 | 0.07% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | SHEXI B0I |
27 | 0.30% | 18 | 0.63% | 1.50 | 1 | 0.46% | 0.04 | |||
| 20 | ↘⋖□skinwalker□⋗↙_� |
27 | 0.30% | 9 | 0.32% | 3.00 | 2 | 0.93% | 0.07 | |||
| 21 | ARMAL |
27 | 0.30% | 3 | 0.11% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | PROSTO SANEK |
26 | 0.29% | 11 | 0.39% | 2.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | GroßerRauch |
26 | 0.29% | 9 | 0.32% | 2.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | abs0lute// |
26 | 0.29% | 6 | 0.21% | 4.33 | 3 | 1.39% | 0.12 | |||
| 25 | МиТяЙ |
26 | 0.29% | 4 | 0.14% | 6.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | broke mf |
25 | 0.28% | 14 | 0.49% | 1.79 | 6 | 2.78% | 0.24 | |||
| 27 | Carolina Reaper |
25 | 0.28% | 8 | 0.28% | 3.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Грешник |
25 | 0.28% | 6 | 0.21% | 4.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Fly@man@flower& |
25 | 0.28% | 4 | 0.14% | 6.25 | 5 | 2.31% | 0.20 | |||
| 30 | Анальный дебошир |
25 | 0.28% | 1 | 0.04% | 25.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | смерть в дыньках. |
24 | 0.27% | 14 | 0.49% | 1.71 | 2 | 0.93% | 0.08 | |||
| 32 | stupidman |
24 | 0.27% | 12 | 0.42% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | NCGraff |
24 | 0.27% | 3 | 0.11% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | LISIAN |
24 | 0.27% | 2 | 0.07% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | stone |
23 | 0.26% | 25 | 0.88% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | asdf |
23 | 0.26% | 8 | 0.28% | 2.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | комар |
23 | 0.26% | 6 | 0.21% | 3.83 | 1 | 0.46% | 0.04 | |||
| 38 | Mirai |
23 | 0.26% | 4 | 0.14% | 5.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Isaac |
22 | 0.25% | 7 | 0.25% | 3.14 | 1 | 0.46% | 0.05 | |||
| 40 | МЕГАВАФЛЯ |
22 | 0.25% | 2 | 0.07% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | Зияющий |
21 | 0.24% | 15 | 0.53% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | mitrixxxGod |
21 | 0.24% | 9 | 0.32% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | furry-мейн |
21 | 0.24% | 7 | 0.25% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | Mr. Вазелин |
21 | 0.24% | 2 | 0.07% | 10.50 | 2 | 0.93% | 0.10 | |||
| 45 | z.end.r |
21 | 0.24% | 2 | 0.07% | 10.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | deglep |
21 | 0.24% | 2 | 0.07% | 10.50 | 1 | 0.46% | 0.05 | |||
| 47 | SYNC |
20 | 0.23% | 20 | 0.70% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | Koul |
20 | 0.23% | 16 | 0.56% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | Sunday |
20 | 0.23% | 9 | 0.32% | 2.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | питерский застро |
20 | 0.23% | 6 | 0.21% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Пивомейн


Pyro
Soldier
Demo Man
Heavy
Sniper
Medic
Scout
сотрудник Г-О
broke mf
Fly@man@flower&
LISIAN
asdf
mitrixxxGod
Sunday