| Player Profile |
|
Kay |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:841482162 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. May. 9th, 2026 @ 20:56:36 |
| Total Connection Time: | 12d 23:13:34h |
| Average Ping:* | 37 ms (Latency: 19 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 7,866 | |
| Rank: | 831 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.78 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.7485 (2.10*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0003 (0.0004*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 11.48 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 61.1% (65%*) | |
| Headshots: | 9 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 33,200 (4,728*) | |
| Deaths: | 18,988 (2,254*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 64 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 44 | |
| Suicides: | 1,794 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (0*) | |
Kay's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (13) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Supreme Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1800 (64%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Kay | 0d 01:13:28h | 2026-05-09 21:00:12 | 156 | 65 | 2.40 | 0 | 0.00 | 8 | 61.1% |
| 2 | Rainbow Dash | 0d 01:29:23h | 2026-05-02 16:51:34 | 240 | 111 | 2.16 | 0 | 0.00 | 17 | 54.3% |
| 3 | LUZIK | 3d 14:16:32h | 2026-04-19 00:08:31 | 8,183 | 4,676 | 1.75 | 7 | 0.00 | 594 | 66.6% |
| 4 | [()\/\/()]LUZIK | 1d 10:57:46h | 2026-04-11 02:31:05 | 3,274 | 1,565 | 2.09 | 2 | 0.00 | 144 | 64.8% |
| 5 | LUZIK/Vee | 0d 01:01:09h | 2026-03-07 18:28:26 | 99 | 42 | 2.36 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 50.9% |
| 6 | \/ivian | 0d 07:00:49h | 2026-02-05 23:22:18 | 872 | 495 | 1.76 | 0 | 0.00 | 70 | 60.0% |
| 7 | \/ivan | 0d 00:34:41h | 2026-01-30 12:56:59 | 90 | 65 | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 67.8% |
| 8 | STOUT SHAKO FOR 2 REFINED | 1d 00:52:47h | 2026-01-29 21:03:21 | 2,626 | 1,466 | 1.79 | 0 | 0.00 | 191 | 66.0% |
| 9 | STOUT SHAKO FOR 2 REFEINED | 0d 11:01:47h | 2026-01-22 15:49:01 | 717 | 321 | 2.23 | 0 | 0.00 | 42 | 58.2% |
| 10 | Rebecca | 0d 05:13:08h | 2026-01-15 11:00:50 | 418 | 296 | 1.41 | 0 | 0.00 | 31 | 56.3% |
| 11 | STOUT SHAKI FOR 2 REFINED (RED) | 0d 01:10:43h | 2026-01-08 22:04:33 | 115 | 64 | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00 | 11 | 68.2% |
| 12 | Frionsssssssssss | 0d 00:22:34h | 2026-01-07 23:35:13 | 18 | 4 | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 0.0% |
| 13 | STOUT SHAKO FOR 2 REFINED (RED) | 0d 01:32:12h | 2026-01-05 16:53:39 | 230 | 86 | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00 | 10 | 72.1% |
| 14 | ∆𝓁𝒾𝒸𝑒 | 3d 11:44:00h | 2025-12-18 19:07:55 | 9,970 | 5,907 | 1.69 | 0 | 0.00 | 429 | 56.3% |
| 15 | 79,157,923,922 | 0d 20:42:55h | 2025-10-18 19:38:29 | 2,299 | 1,431 | 1.61 | 0 | 0.00 | 72 | 54.6% |
| 16 | +8 903 561 14 26 | 1d 05:07:11h | 2025-08-19 22:25:39 | 3,775 | 2,310 | 1.63 | 0 | 0.00 | 154 | 56.9% |
| 17 | 9+35+180+3 5+1 1 | 0d 00:52:29h | 2025-08-14 23:00:44 | 118 | 84 | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00 | 9 | 66.9% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 2,628 times | 5,256 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 1,001 times | 0 |
| 3 | Force Suicide | 132 times | 0 |
| 4 | Airblast Player | 66 times | 0 |
| 5 | Backstab Kill | 64 times | 128 |
| 6 | Killed charged medic | 58 times | 58 |
| 7 | Kill Assist - Medic | 36 times | 108 |
| 8 | Point Captured | 11 times | 55 |
| 9 | Capture Blocked | 8 times | 8 |
| 10 | Headshot Kill | 2 times | 4 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 272 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
1,347 times | 37.30% | 2,346 | 1,169 | 2.01 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
821 times | 22.74% | 2,062 | 843 | 2.45 | |
| 3 | Medic |
759 times | 21.02% | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
183 times | 5.07% | 4 | 3 | 1.33 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
171 times | 4.74% | 11 | 7 | 1.57 | |
| 6 | Scout |
134 times | 3.71% | 133 | 84 | 1.58 | |
| 7 | Spy |
78 times | 2.16% | 49 | 72 | 0.68 | |
| 8 | Soldier |
53 times | 1.47% | 41 | 36 | 1.14 | |
| 9 | Pyro |
51 times | 1.41% | 77 | 35 | 2.20 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 870 | 18.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 546 | 11.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 534 | 11.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 351 | 7.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 347 | 7.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 183 | 3.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 131 | 2.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.25 | 120 | 2.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 111 | 2.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 107 | 2.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 101 | 2.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 97 | 2.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 96 | 2.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 89 | 1.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 86 | 1.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 76 | 1.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 72 | 1.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 54 | 1.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 54 | 1.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 53 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 46 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 45 | 0.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 38 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 36 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 33 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 33 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 32 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | ![]() |
2.00 | 31 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 29 | 2.00 | 30 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 28 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 24 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 23 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 22 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.50 | 20 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.20 | 18 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 17 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 17 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | The Rainblower | 1.00 | 7 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 45 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 2 | 100.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 51 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 52 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 2.50 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 9,710 | 6,740 | 491,815 | 0 | 881 | 13.5538 | 69.4% | 73.0 | 11.0 | |
| 2 | 7,133 | 4,055 | 108,308 | 0 | 547 | 32.1765 | 56.8% | 26.7 | 13.0 | |
| 3 | 3,406 | 2,253 | 155,534 | 0 | 339 | 6.7800 | 66.1% | 69.0 | 10.0 | |
| 4 | 138 | 64 | 5,062 | 0 | 7 | 2.3333 | 46.4% | 79.1 | 19.7 | |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 2,359 | 49.89% | 1,024 | 45.43% | 2.30 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 1,854 | 39.21% | 910 | 40.37% | 2.04 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | cp_dustbowl | 515 | 10.89% | 320 | 14.20% | 1.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 2,359 | 49.89% | 1,024 | 2.3037 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.0008 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 1,854 | 39.21% | 910 | 2.0374 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 515 | 10.89% | 320 | 1.6094 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 101 | Mr_kasimov_8 |
10 | 0.21% | 2 | 0.09% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 102 | ZOV |
10 | 0.21% | 2 | 0.09% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 103 | M9. SAMS0N |
10 | 0.21% | 2 | 0.09% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 104 | BeanTrillion |
10 | 0.21% | 2 | 0.09% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 105 | aidded |
10 | 0.21% | 1 | 0.04% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 106 | fomich79 |
10 | 0.21% | 1 | 0.04% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 107 | Psix_ |
10 | 0.21% | 1 | 0.04% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 108 | матрас равный |
10 | 0.21% | 1 | 0.04% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 109 | V1zl9 |
10 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 110 | YA CHORNIY |
10 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 111 | Yanek |
9 | 0.19% | 12 | 0.53% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 112 | LICH |
9 | 0.19% | 9 | 0.40% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 113 | HiPper |
9 | 0.19% | 9 | 0.40% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 114 | uranium |
9 | 0.19% | 9 | 0.40% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 115 | Joseph Winchester |
9 | 0.19% | 9 | 0.40% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 116 | MvN |
9 | 0.19% | 7 | 0.31% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 117 | sweet |
9 | 0.19% | 7 | 0.31% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 118 | Lenivec |
9 | 0.19% | 5 | 0.22% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 119 | SHRiKE |
9 | 0.19% | 4 | 0.18% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 120 | Hat_mann |
9 | 0.19% | 4 | 0.18% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 121 | _TAK_HAX |
9 | 0.19% | 4 | 0.18% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 122 | Rotten Fetus |
9 | 0.19% | 3 | 0.13% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 123 | ☬_ℐ₦ℱᵰℒℐȡ_� |
9 | 0.19% | 3 | 0.13% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 124 | ⱯMGINƎ. |
9 | 0.19% | 3 | 0.13% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 125 | defnot |
9 | 0.19% | 3 | 0.13% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 126 | Managa |
9 | 0.19% | 3 | 0.13% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 127 | im muted you know? |
9 | 0.19% | 3 | 0.13% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 128 | bread |
9 | 0.19% | 3 | 0.13% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 129 | umorozov785 |
9 | 0.19% | 2 | 0.09% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 130 | tivxyz |
9 | 0.19% | 1 | 0.04% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 131 | sh1dor1ze |
9 | 0.19% | 1 | 0.04% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 132 | TheHatashaFox |
9 | 0.19% | 1 | 0.04% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 133 | МГЕЧНИК |
9 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 134 | Мих Михыч |
9 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 135 | 𝓓𝖔𝖓✞V〇DKA |
9 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 136 | Тэтчэр |
9 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 137 | 😝 Valont 😝 |
9 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 138 | Ultron 999 |
9 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 139 | Simon |
8 | 0.17% | 7 | 0.31% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 140 | bob2 |
8 | 0.17% | 6 | 0.27% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 141 | Уолтер белый |
8 | 0.17% | 6 | 0.27% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 142 | TemaKome |
8 | 0.17% | 5 | 0.22% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 143 | DripTrust |
8 | 0.17% | 5 | 0.22% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 144 | Позывной_газонюх |
8 | 0.17% | 5 | 0.22% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 145 | CAMOCTOЯTEЛbHblЙ |
8 | 0.17% | 3 | 0.13% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 146 | BOYARE - InSerT |
8 | 0.17% | 3 | 0.13% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 147 | No Escape |
8 | 0.17% | 3 | 0.13% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 148 | Дрочила435 |
8 | 0.17% | 3 | 0.13% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 149 | Mr. Agaric |
8 | 0.17% | 3 | 0.13% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 150 | Stasik |
8 | 0.17% | 3 | 0.13% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Kay


Demo Man
Engineer
Medic
Sniper
Heavy
Scout
Spy
Soldier
Pyro
aidded
Joseph Winchester
umorozov785
𝓓𝖔𝖓✞V〇DKA
No Escape