| Player Profile |
|
Kay |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:841482162 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. May. 9th, 2026 @ 20:56:36 |
| Total Connection Time: | 12d 23:13:34h |
| Average Ping:* | 37 ms (Latency: 19 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 7,866 | |
| Rank: | 831 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.78 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.7485 (2.10*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0003 (0.0004*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 11.48 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 61.1% (64%*) | |
| Headshots: | 9 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 33,200 (4,821*) | |
| Deaths: | 18,988 (2,299*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 64 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 44 | |
| Suicides: | 1,794 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (0*) | |
Kay's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (13) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Supreme Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1800 (64%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Kay | 0d 01:13:28h | 2026-05-09 21:00:12 | 156 | 65 | 2.40 | 0 | 0.00 | 8 | 61.1% |
| 2 | Rainbow Dash | 0d 01:29:23h | 2026-05-02 16:51:34 | 240 | 111 | 2.16 | 0 | 0.00 | 17 | 54.3% |
| 3 | LUZIK | 3d 14:16:32h | 2026-04-19 00:08:31 | 8,183 | 4,676 | 1.75 | 7 | 0.00 | 594 | 66.6% |
| 4 | [()\/\/()]LUZIK | 1d 10:57:46h | 2026-04-11 02:31:05 | 3,274 | 1,565 | 2.09 | 2 | 0.00 | 144 | 64.8% |
| 5 | LUZIK/Vee | 0d 01:01:09h | 2026-03-07 18:28:26 | 99 | 42 | 2.36 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 50.9% |
| 6 | \/ivian | 0d 07:00:49h | 2026-02-05 23:22:18 | 872 | 495 | 1.76 | 0 | 0.00 | 70 | 60.0% |
| 7 | \/ivan | 0d 00:34:41h | 2026-01-30 12:56:59 | 90 | 65 | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 67.8% |
| 8 | STOUT SHAKO FOR 2 REFINED | 1d 00:52:47h | 2026-01-29 21:03:21 | 2,626 | 1,466 | 1.79 | 0 | 0.00 | 191 | 66.0% |
| 9 | STOUT SHAKO FOR 2 REFEINED | 0d 11:01:47h | 2026-01-22 15:49:01 | 717 | 321 | 2.23 | 0 | 0.00 | 42 | 58.2% |
| 10 | Rebecca | 0d 05:13:08h | 2026-01-15 11:00:50 | 418 | 296 | 1.41 | 0 | 0.00 | 31 | 56.3% |
| 11 | STOUT SHAKI FOR 2 REFINED (RED) | 0d 01:10:43h | 2026-01-08 22:04:33 | 115 | 64 | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00 | 11 | 68.2% |
| 12 | Frionsssssssssss | 0d 00:22:34h | 2026-01-07 23:35:13 | 18 | 4 | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 0.0% |
| 13 | STOUT SHAKO FOR 2 REFINED (RED) | 0d 01:32:12h | 2026-01-05 16:53:39 | 230 | 86 | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00 | 10 | 72.1% |
| 14 | ∆𝓁𝒾𝒸𝑒 | 3d 11:44:00h | 2025-12-18 19:07:55 | 9,970 | 5,907 | 1.69 | 0 | 0.00 | 429 | 56.3% |
| 15 | 79,157,923,922 | 0d 20:42:55h | 2025-10-18 19:38:29 | 2,299 | 1,431 | 1.61 | 0 | 0.00 | 72 | 54.6% |
| 16 | +8 903 561 14 26 | 1d 05:07:11h | 2025-08-19 22:25:39 | 3,775 | 2,310 | 1.63 | 0 | 0.00 | 154 | 56.9% |
| 17 | 9+35+180+3 5+1 1 | 0d 00:52:29h | 2025-08-14 23:00:44 | 118 | 84 | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00 | 9 | 66.9% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 2,676 times | 5,352 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 1,017 times | 0 |
| 3 | Force Suicide | 138 times | 0 |
| 4 | Airblast Player | 67 times | 0 |
| 5 | Backstab Kill | 66 times | 132 |
| 6 | Killed charged medic | 62 times | 62 |
| 7 | Kill Assist - Medic | 54 times | 162 |
| 8 | Point Captured | 11 times | 55 |
| 9 | Capture Blocked | 11 times | 11 |
| 10 | Headshot Kill | 2 times | 4 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 276 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
1,371 times | 36.89% | 2,397 | 1,185 | 2.02 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
845 times | 22.74% | 2,092 | 855 | 2.45 | |
| 3 | Medic |
784 times | 21.10% | 5 | 7 | 0.71 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
185 times | 4.98% | 4 | 3 | 1.33 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
178 times | 4.79% | 11 | 7 | 1.57 | |
| 6 | Scout |
138 times | 3.71% | 135 | 85 | 1.59 | |
| 7 | Spy |
79 times | 2.13% | 50 | 72 | 0.69 | |
| 8 | Soldier |
68 times | 1.83% | 50 | 49 | 1.02 | |
| 9 | Pyro |
54 times | 1.45% | 77 | 36 | 2.14 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 896 | 18.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 551 | 11.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 545 | 11.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 366 | 7.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 347 | 7.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 183 | 3.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 131 | 2.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.25 | 120 | 2.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 111 | 2.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 107 | 2.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 104 | 2.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 101 | 2.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 96 | 1.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 89 | 1.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 86 | 1.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 76 | 1.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 74 | 1.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 60 | 1.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 54 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 53 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 48 | 1.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 45 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 39 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 38 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 36 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 34 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 33 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | ![]() |
2.00 | 31 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 29 | 2.00 | 30 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 29 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 24 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 23 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 22 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 20 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.50 | 20 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.20 | 18 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 17 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | The Rainblower | 1.00 | 7 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 45 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 2 | 100.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 51 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 52 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 2.50 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 10,042 | 6,938 | 506,748 | 0 | 907 | 13.9538 | 69.1% | 73.0 | 11.1 | |
| 2 | 7,206 | 4,089 | 109,160 | 0 | 552 | 32.4706 | 56.7% | 26.7 | 13.1 | |
| 3 | 3,541 | 2,319 | 160,541 | 0 | 354 | 6.9412 | 65.5% | 69.2 | 10.0 | |
| 4 | 138 | 64 | 5,062 | 0 | 7 | 2.3333 | 46.4% | 79.1 | 19.7 | |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 2,359 | 48.93% | 1,024 | 44.54% | 2.30 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 1,897 | 39.35% | 941 | 40.93% | 2.02 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | cp_dustbowl | 565 | 11.72% | 334 | 14.53% | 1.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 2,359 | 48.93% | 1,024 | 2.3037 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.0008 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 1,897 | 39.35% | 941 | 2.0159 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 565 | 11.72% | 334 | 1.6916 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 201 | Шлёпа |
7 | 0.15% | 2 | 0.09% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 202 | анальный дегуста |
7 | 0.15% | 2 | 0.09% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 203 | Магнитола уебана |
7 | 0.15% | 2 | 0.09% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 204 | Саня |
7 | 0.15% | 2 | 0.09% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 205 | Птица с Пистолет� |
7 | 0.15% | 2 | 0.09% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 206 | tyhoon |
7 | 0.15% | 2 | 0.09% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 207 | ZGMOL |
7 | 0.15% | 1 | 0.04% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 208 | валидол |
7 | 0.15% | 1 | 0.04% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 209 | V2aze |
7 | 0.15% | 1 | 0.04% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 210 | Cateryne |
7 | 0.15% | 1 | 0.04% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 211 | Belash |
7 | 0.15% | 1 | 0.04% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 212 | бочка |
7 | 0.15% | 1 | 0.04% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 213 | комар |
7 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 214 | ПростоGoga |
7 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 215 | MR_ZBLENDER |
7 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 216 | fang? |
7 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 217 | Fifteen |
7 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 218 | Pixel_man |
7 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 219 | st209z |
7 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 220 | pizza |
7 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 221 | alexlykcad |
7 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 222 | КУКИ |
7 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 223 | breathe |
7 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 224 | Slug |
6 | 0.12% | 13 | 0.57% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 225 | J3tmarch |
6 | 0.12% | 9 | 0.39% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 226 | 5:57 |
6 | 0.12% | 8 | 0.35% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 227 | UberSoldier4556 |
6 | 0.12% | 6 | 0.26% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 228 | Snejok |
6 | 0.12% | 6 | 0.26% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 229 | ODZHETON |
6 | 0.12% | 6 | 0.26% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 230 | Juane |
6 | 0.12% | 6 | 0.26% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 231 | Lepha |
6 | 0.12% | 6 | 0.26% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 232 | SHIZA69 |
6 | 0.12% | 6 | 0.26% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 233 | KENNY|P| |
6 | 0.12% | 6 | 0.26% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 234 | ็็ |
6 | 0.12% | 6 | 0.26% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 235 | [RU]FUSTI |
6 | 0.12% | 5 | 0.22% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 236 | hacyka |
6 | 0.12% | 4 | 0.17% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 237 | Зияющий |
6 | 0.12% | 4 | 0.17% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 238 | ModlyCodly |
6 | 0.12% | 4 | 0.17% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 239 | Porter |
6 | 0.12% | 4 | 0.17% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 240 | Гей для душа |
6 | 0.12% | 4 | 0.17% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 241 | StarterChan^^ |
6 | 0.12% | 4 | 0.17% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 242 | [DBM]Батон |
6 | 0.12% | 3 | 0.13% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 243 | UlfKonig69 [F.O.R.S.] |
6 | 0.12% | 3 | 0.13% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 244 | Parf1n |
6 | 0.12% | 3 | 0.13% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 245 | YIP YIP |
6 | 0.12% | 3 | 0.13% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 246 | NothingForYou |
6 | 0.12% | 2 | 0.09% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 247 | ↘⋖□skinwalker□⋗↙_� |
6 | 0.12% | 2 | 0.09% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 248 | X9 |
6 | 0.12% | 2 | 0.09% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 249 | LÙWÚWOX |
6 | 0.12% | 2 | 0.09% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 250 | Mothistophiles |
6 | 0.12% | 2 | 0.09% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Kay


Demo Man
Engineer
Medic
Sniper
Heavy
Scout
Spy
Soldier
Pyro
fang?
็็
ModlyCodly
X9